Pro Team ScoringLast Update - December 7, 2019 at 08:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX3015284312180133481244110212.10%866222.05591437134000129
Mark ScheifeleX302220421012043901504810014.67%660620.19961541129101135
Auston MatthewsX2615203580097399288215.15%754220.83210121711600002
Teuvo TeravainenX30151934660135190257616.67%759619.8837102711100000
Alex PietrangeloX304263054022427335615.48%5471323.763101345135011078
Clayton KellerX30920291240192768194613.24%355318.4539122111100001
Ivan ProvorovX301222393208146437322.33%6371323.7807728111011080
Frans NielsenX3081220040387850164416.00%452217.415510131141231109
Tyson BarrieX3021315914031404316304.65%2272724.2324623127011029
Jimmy VeseyX305813014048375414459.26%742414.1411242600000
Jakob ChychrunX305611-3180391524101420.83%1747715.895381711400004
Karl AlznerX303811212031321961015.79%3945915.3000000101182
Carl HagelinX30527110024475420349.26%738212.73000091016105
Dion PhaneufX300771340711115280.00%2551217.08000115000062
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX30314-54013262292313.64%32397.9700000000050
Zach Sanford (R)X30213-64061412102016.67%21896.300000000000
Dale WeiseX30123-411519132111124.76%02096.980000300004
Michael Rasmussen (R)X30202-3160311122799.09%02668.850000000000
Valeri NichushkinX4011-240433110.00%0287.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX5048.48%6600001.30000000310542
Mark ScheifeleX4153.63%66200001.39000003300412
Auston MatthewsX3150.67%74400001.29000000310025
Teuvo TeravainenX4123.53%3400011.14000001400323
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.840000003110011
Clayton KellerX2034.29%3500001.05000002200310
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.640000000171100
Frans NielsenX0052.42%78600000.77000000041000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.410000000194001
Jimmy VeseyX0043.75%3200000.610000001100020
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.4600000001614001
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.48000000061110
Carl HagelinX1137.93%2900000.3700000001212010
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.270000000302000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0045.71%24500000.33000000033010
Zach Sanford (R)X0023.08%1300000.32000000011000
Dale WeiseX0050.00%1200000.290010000213000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X1049.02%5100000.1500000002323000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%000000.70000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward108100.9162.7253000242860000.0000822110
Marc-Andre Fleury2212900.9003.07126903656530100.0000228210

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX29162642191805358131388912.21%859820.61347138500005
Mark StoneX291522371910064561263310811.90%762821.661562383000370
John TavaresX29132336191402787126338210.32%459320.44246308500001
Erik KarlssonX2232225158026333513288.57%3756125.502352267000093
Kevin HayesX295131820025778121666.17%1254018.620332075000278
Bryan RustX2996154340625073184512.33%953518.46000000113141
Nikita ZadorovX29510155680931937102013.51%4260420.824261971000092
Brady SkjeiX291121391403728318213.23%4761521.2103319760110119
Anthony BeauvillierX2975120160282746114715.22%346516.04123975000015
Joe ThorntonX2939121204355523325.45%136212.4713467600000
Justin FaulkX2955101034066393592814.29%4372925.1520219890000118
Niklas KronwallX29178-11803333119119.09%3345415.67000017000044
Frank VatranoX29347-12202721366418.33%12809.660000000000
Brad RichardsonX29235-12010573620375.56%1333011.39000001014168
Troy BrouwerX29314-32553918408227.50%530310.4600000000133
Jonathan EricssonX29224-23754113186811.11%2546415.9900000000052
Joakim NordstromX29112-460115194105.26%21615.560000000000
Steven KampferX71011200662316.67%47410.600000100002
Danton HeinenX3011000101100.00%1268.760000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX8047.22%3600011.41140001300451
Mark StoneX0043.64%5500001.18030003300531
John TavaresX0154.89%83800001.21040000380224
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.89000000000011
Kevin HayesX1050.38%53200000.67010000170002
Bryan RustX1038.89%3600000.56110000088020
Nikita ZadorovX110.00%000000.50000000140021
Brady SkjeiX010.00%000000.420000000286010
Anthony BeauvillierX1040.32%6200000.52000001100100
Joe ThorntonX0051.90%44700100.660000001130001
Justin FaulkX010.00%000100.270000001100001
Niklas KronwallX010.00%000000.35000001100001
Frank VatranoX0052.94%1700000.50000000120000
Brad RichardsonX0154.36%52800000.3000000001813000
Troy BrouwerX0140.63%3200000.2600010002315002
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.17000010066000
Joakim NordstromX0022.22%900000.2500000001212000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.27000001100000
Danton HeinenX000.00%100000.76000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2010910.8973.43113621656310000.8758209102
Anton Khudobin125310.8853.4762300363120000.8005920101

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX311728451210033134128409213.28%1076824.782810241052132136
Mats ZuccarelloX3113213492209177110289011.82%867921.9116729105000059
Jakob SilfverbergX31141327-2201249109378012.84%950216.205611289500000
Jakub VoracekX31111425800104590256912.22%069122.3034719105000265
Ryan JohansenX3151823-131582748623625.81%1064820.9204419950333125
Hampus LindholmX3161218-4280506745123913.33%5978725.40415251100001105
Erik GustafssonX3151116712010223691813.89%4665521.1221318910000105
Michal KempnyX315914718040222091525.00%2741713.460000200002
Derick BrassardX3131114-114042357427624.05%550116.15145159300000
Dougie HamiltonX316713-136072154282214.29%3378325.26325251101122111
Nick BjugstadX31481258044454815418.33%333710.8700004000012
Brenden DillonX3111112831598262411184.17%5164820.911561590000097
Tanner PearsonX31437533529225214337.69%735611.4800000000342
Riley NashX312465601126356325.71%532210.400000100000
Brock McGinnX31235-2201420277287.41%42046.5700001000016
Fredrik ClaessonX310557420562115640.00%1845614.7000001000041
Jordan MartinookX31033-311527162512260.00%31835.890000000012
Karson Kuhlman (R)X31101-30001617235.88%31815.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX3255.53%115800001.17130000810452
Mats ZuccarelloX1045.22%11500101.00130001100322
Jakob SilfverbergX2135.42%4800011.08010000320203
Jakub VoracekX1049.06%5300100.72010000310111
Ryan JohansenX0153.26%67400000.710300100101032
Hampus LindholmX020.00%000000.46000000160011
Erik GustafssonX210.00%000000.49000000032001
Michal KempnyX100.00%000000.670000000121110
Derick BrassardX1057.58%3300000.56010000310010
Dougie HamiltonX300.00%000000.33000001100110
Nick BjugstadX1051.82%41100000.71000000032001
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.37000010042010
Tanner PearsonX0147.73%4400000.39000010053000
Riley NashX1061.90%2100000.37000000022010
Brock McGinnX0036.36%1100000.49000000011001
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.220000000314000
Jordan MartinookX0053.33%1500000.330000000311000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0040.30%20100000.11000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban84310.9212.5948701212670000.5002823101
John Gibson2313730.9092.92139761687450000.7789238222

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX3112183052058614649908.22%1569122.2825738134101561
Nico HischierX31111223-320128511628689.48%558518.87681433127000219
Nate SchmidtX3181422-1218034518525469.41%3277424.9745953137000185
Vladislav NamestnikovX3171522114066467828608.97%658318.812111319125000147
Nick FolignoX311011211300974711129759.01%559919.324262113300000
David SavardX3171421-1140664048245814.58%5971723.1444826130000080
Alex KillornX3161319215549549328856.45%1066421.41291114129000392
Jason ZuckerX316111708041419025596.67%1371122.92145191300111101
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X32511164520753744173111.36%4466920.912351960000048
__Jake Muzzin (Dal)X16055532041710590.00%1428317.670110300004
__Jake Muzzin (Stl)X165611-1200343034122214.71%3038624.142241957000043
Samuel GirardX3131114-3200292828152110.71%4059019.0432524123011083
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X3111011-2320522724884.17%2258218.78123106900001
Anthony Cirelli (R)X27538-74017505920478.47%830711.3800002000126
Jake VirtanenX31257-418037193112256.45%22969.560000200000
Artturi LehkonenX31167-98024274914252.04%1134611.170003600009
Oscar LindbergX31224-82020171851411.11%21946.250000000001
Kyle OkposoX31134-10001712297203.45%02317.440000000000
Carl GunnarssonX21033-21602967270.00%2031515.0100016000024
Michael RafflX31202-820712257198.00%71866.010000000000
Drake Batherson (R)X4011-300204110.00%0369.030000000000
Brandon ManningX9000-1601363000.00%89410.490000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0053.81%99800000.87040000022231
Nico HischierX0148.19%80300000.79000000120210
Nate SchmidtX210.00%000000.57000000032130
Vladislav NamestnikovX1040.40%9900000.75000001200210
Nick FolignoX3048.28%5800000.70000000042220
David SavardX410.00%000010.59000000022212
Alex KillornX0134.04%18800100.57241000042102
Jason ZuckerX0042.42%6600000.48040000072002
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X000.00%000000.48000000011111
__Jake Muzzin (Dal)X000.00%000000.35000000011
__Jake Muzzin (Stl)X000.00%000000.57000000011
Samuel GirardX100.00%000000.470000000123000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%000000.380000000263000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0047.43%35000000.52000000033001
Jake VirtanenX0024.00%2500000.47000000066000
Artturi LehkonenX0040.00%2000000.400000000293000
Oscar LindbergX0150.00%22800000.410000000236000
Kyle OkposoX0038.89%1800000.35000000088000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.190000000212000
Michael RafflX0023.08%1300000.21000000066000
Drake Batherson (R)X0040.00%500000.55000000230000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo (TOT)155800.9102.9880620404450001.00031413222
__Roberto Luongo (Veg)93500.8973.4448820282720001.000394
__Roberto Luongo (Stl)62300.9312.2631900121730000.000059
Jacob Markstrom2411930.8963.04140301716820200.81811238101
Alex Stalock40300.8315.201610014830000.0000314000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX29101828-280437713931837.19%360220.742792610600001
Ryan SuterX2952025320030555515329.09%2972625.03371032113000171
David KrejciX299152422068090235110.00%453218.35235159500000
Brock BoeserX2961622-110030307628657.89%658520.183472510700000
Reilly SmithX2971320-18031678230858.54%1064722.321892194000292
Zdeno CharaX29712191435943850124014.00%5368023.461342585000074
Micheal FerlandX2910717-13151092359154116.95%251617.78437119300001
Travis HamonicX295111651404426707307.14%5265022.4033634860001100
Anton StralmanX2931316028049345215305.77%4963922.0236935108000176
James van RiemsdykX297714-14035277422599.46%257219.732241598000111
Chris TierneyX296394205574342413.95%135512.2400001000548
Riley SheahanX2943720083829102113.79%42659.15000000001121
Michael StoneX292570140192310101920.00%3738613.3300015000020
Vladimir SobotkaX2933626016112591212.00%22177.4900000000120
Antoine RousselX29156428105517409402.50%334912.03000014000034
Patrick EavesX1923532010153012246.67%119410.190000100002
Kevin ConnautonX290550200551512390.00%1436712.650001300005
Markus HannikainenX19033120512440.00%0975.110000100000
Alex BiegaX20112160121312198.33%31597.9300049000151
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX3144.72%79600000.93120001300211
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.69000000041203
David KrejciX1151.14%65900000.90110000011013
Brock BoeserX1043.40%5300000.75020002200120
Reilly SmithX5043.64%5500000.62110000021122
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000100.56000010130212
Micheal FerlandX2062.96%5400000.66000100011220
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.49000000041021
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.50000001200001
James van RiemsdykX1036.36%4400000.49000000011120
Chris TierneyX0050.78%38600000.51000000022111
Riley SheahanX0049.88%41300000.53000000022100
Michael StoneX010.00%000000.36000000065100
Vladimir SobotkaX0050.00%1400000.55000000077010
Antoine RousselX0039.29%2800000.340010100132000
Patrick EavesX0125.00%800000.52000000042001
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.270000001290000
Markus HannikainenX0057.14%700000.620000000198000
Alex BiegaX0014.29%700000.2500000001310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard147500.9262.1273720263510000.00001019000
Jaroslav Halak198630.8913.25101500555060000.42971910100

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX31171835-460191011283811213.28%1161719.902682898000014
Mikael BacklundX3191928-2280569911423697.89%769922.55481219880004127
Brian DumoulinX31720272280615653113613.21%5574323.97381129970000118
Kevin LabancX31101323-2120533963204915.87%258218.76235129700000
Patrick MarleauX3181422220044358515359.41%158118.73033139300001
Erik Cernak (R)X3171421-2340552942162016.67%2052616.954482190000035
Tyler ToffoliX3188161140285361174513.11%556718.2733698800002
Radek FaksaX3169151280415458174810.34%645714.75000000003132
Jonas BrodinX3111415820828497312.04%4273123.5816721890000119
Sami VatanenX3131114226065383414368.82%3063120.363362197000011
Brayden McNabbX3131114104801183227121511.11%5561919.98000020000100
Jason PominvilleX31751212002272982524.14%231410.130000100000
Thomas VanekX312810-51203529647433.13%256918.35112159300000
Mathieu PerreaultX312571228040233017226.67%031710.210000000002
Joel EdmundsonX31246-22204433225129.09%3548715.7000001000098
Cedric PaquetteX31224029540151441414.29%22387.6800001000289
Luke GlendeningX26112-1401325247214.17%51967.5400000000576
Trevor LewisX31112040511153156.67%11835.9100001000033
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X5000100212100.00%0224.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4048.12%79800011.13010003300333
Mikael BacklundX0051.91%101900000.80010000260100
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000010.73000001100212
Kevin LabancX0036.84%3800110.79000001200311
Patrick MarleauX0154.05%3700000.76000000350110
Erik Cernak (R)X100.00%000010.80000000011000
Tyler ToffoliX3057.14%4900000.56000000210000
Radek FaksaX1155.92%39700000.66000001100110
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.41000000091011
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.44000000071100
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.45000001100012
Jason PominvilleX1022.22%1800000.76000000120002
Thomas VanekX1043.59%3900000.35010001200000
Mathieu PerreaultX0072.73%1100000.440000001120001
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.25000000033000
Cedric PaquetteX0041.07%5600000.340000100213001
Luke GlendeningX0048.26%23000000.20000000066000
Trevor LewisX0043.90%4100000.22000000033000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones218930.9072.83112421535710010.00001813111
Aaron Dell145330.8993.5175221444350000.50021318201

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX3114243861001148128347010.94%268322.02310131998000016
Vincent TrocheckX3113213431404184122358510.66%1269822.5246102596000373
Ryan EllisX3162228510025616717278.96%5075324.2825738880110112
Evander KaneX3113122534751165387215814.94%865821.221561798000115
Alex DeBrincatX318152364024319830778.16%452516.95257178100000
Mattias EkholmX316162211120625546143113.04%3971322.9951627760001108
Tyler JohnsonX3161319916039708426547.14%456318.17156188300004
Jeff PetryX315131894401013146162710.87%3876124.544372191000287
Colton SissonsX3177149180386350113714.00%942813.81000021012114
Derek Ryan (TOT)X32771460033053173913.21%1245414.20000010112123
__Derek Ryan (Ari)X5000-200088270.00%26913.870000000000
__Derek Ryan (Van)X27771480032245153215.56%1038514.26000010112123
Jake GardinerX312101242004719278137.41%2058118.752351698000113
Josh BaileyX31561152032296014388.33%454317.5302278100008
Richard Panik (TOT)X322810420050192912386.90%240112.5300002000466
__Richard Panik (Ari)X5011-2206322110.00%06513.050000000000
__Richard Panik (Van)X27279618044162710277.41%233612.4400002000466
Nikita ZaitsevX3136922205234201915.00%4649315.9100017000182
Noel AcciariX31246-1402416226159.09%41896.090000100000
Nick RitchieX31224-1401816346175.88%11926.200000000004
Jujhar KhairaX31123-2608818745.56%11725.5500000000024
Dylan DeMeloX31033420054217280.00%2544514.3700002000044
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X1000000101000.00%099.000001400000
__Frederik Gauthier (Ari)X1000000101000.00%099.000001400000
Andreas JohnssonX4000000011020.00%0112.800000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX0139.60%10100001.11230000011232
Vincent TrocheckX3149.79%94800000.97130000041403
Ryan EllisX110.00%000000.74000000610110
Evander KaneX5045.31%6400010.76030100052323
Alex DeBrincatX2138.10%4200000.88000000011140
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.62000000042103
Tyler JohnsonX1146.23%74200000.67000000021111
Jeff PetryX010.00%000000.47000000061020
Colton SissonsX1151.61%62000000.65000000120112
Derek Ryan (TOT)X0049.51%10300000.62000001100100
__Derek Ryan (Ari)X0050.65%7700000.00000001100
__Derek Ryan (Van)X0046.15%2600000.73000001100
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.410000001150002
Josh BaileyX3046.81%4700000.40010000032001
Richard Panik (TOT)X0030.00%3000000.50000000092001
__Richard Panik (Ari)X0028.57%700000.31000000092
__Richard Panik (Van)X0030.43%2300000.54000000092
Nikita ZaitsevX010.00%000000.360000000199001
Noel AcciariX0042.86%18200000.640000001110000
Nick RitchieX0027.27%1100000.4200000001311000
Jujhar KhairaX0039.58%4800000.35000001100000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.130000000318000
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.00000000011000
__Frederik Gauthier (Ari)X0040.00%1000000.00000000011
Andreas JohnssonX000.00%000000.00000000510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith94310.9412.0353301183070000.3333823110
Sergei Bobrovsky2313550.9162.71135001617300110.3336238222

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX3214142801001873103437613.59%066620.805381912000000
Mikko KoivuX32141428680188976205518.42%860318.8546102910400001
Nicklas BackstromX3252126-980458910238634.90%567921.210552111800000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX32101525-1120803810725699.35%358818.3737102410400000
Jeff SkinnerX32101424-220113090186111.11%261419.1944824103000018
TJ BrodieX3261824-6220334254194111.11%3969721.78571240102000076
Patrik LaineX32914230280793288197110.23%367821.201451512000000
John CarlsonX3241519-1239557676822485.88%4279724.89291140122000085
Brooks OrpikX323151816541086181441121.43%4147714.9200014000177
Keith YandleX326915-6260513340123415.00%3274623.3254925121000121
Travis Sanheim (R)X32213151420315228219.09%1049615.50033910200003
Paul ByronX3295146120583945133220.00%743013.45000020001101
Mark Jankowski (R)X32391260013524615326.52%738412.0100000000062
Jakub Vrana (R)X3255105401317526389.62%034010.6201106000111
Ryan MurrayX32178-21004555226144.55%5566520.7700001000090
Matt CullenX32415-2204372081620.00%12116.6000000000046
Kyle BrodziakX32123-210017322310144.35%32768.61000000002108
Jason DickinsonX32011-220267131170.00%31695.270001200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX2130.30%3300000.84150000021110
Mikko KoivuX2157.05%76600100.93000000230112
Nicklas BackstromX1054.78%88900000.77110000011022
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1060.00%4000000.85120000140313
Jeff SkinnerX3155.32%4700000.78140002700120
TJ BrodieX100.00%000000.69000000071211
Patrik LaineX2039.29%5600000.68250000032130
John CarlsonX010.00%000000.48001000011000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.75000020021122
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.40000000032101
Travis Sanheim (R)X100.00%000000.60000000052110
Paul ByronX0025.64%3900000.65000000055111
Mark Jankowski (R)X1051.01%39600000.62000000044011
Jakub Vrana (R)X0043.75%3200000.59000000044001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.240000000106000
Matt CullenX0256.43%24100000.47000000044001
Kyle BrodziakX0058.33%22800000.22000000064000
Jason DickinsonX0050.00%1600000.1200000003223000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks71030.8682.8134100161210000.8758428000
Braden Holtby2817920.8963.09161301837990110.80010284221

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX32161531-64610569988186018.18%2379624.86325151141013129
Matt DucheneX32101929-4206104138341077.25%976423.88134291160116149
Mike GreenX3222527443572324419234.55%3878924.66077261200002106
Max PaciorettyX329716-2315843980134911.25%1065720.5330320116000158
Kyle Turris (TOT)X337916-78029619120467.69%453416.19213159000000
__Kyle Turris (Tor)X5022200048140.00%0428.480001000000
__Kyle Turris (Ari)X287714-98029578319428.43%449217.56213149000000
Braydon CoburnX3101313723556272414250.00%4970022.57033161160001103
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X324711-1010040355613327.14%542613.3103385000000
__Andrew Cogliano (Dal)X17336-220971941315.79%11518.860000000000
__Andrew Cogliano (Ari)X15145-8803128379192.70%427518.3503385000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X196410-112048296093710.00%426113.7100002000012
Mikkel BoedkerX324610-74028387212625.56%560919.0312314103000025
Sam GagnerX32459-14017445320487.55%239712.4000006000014
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X311892120301794911.11%143049.82033313000030
__Slater Koekkoek (Veg)X1207736023117470.00%1121718.12033313000025
__Slater Koekkoek (Ari)X19112-1607620250.00%3874.570000100004
Troy StecherX32358-726028252892110.71%4451216.012021348000057
Greg PaterynX32088-162805424215160.00%3651516.080001040000048
Mark PysykX32235-83605124248178.33%2546714.60011950000042
Tanner FritzX25404-240262131131912.90%333313.300000200004
Markus NutivaaraX32044-8100171792140.00%3238412.00000217000037
Dominic Toninato (R)X15112-6009151051010.00%117911.920000400003
Matt BartkowskiX8000020202000.00%1384.750000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X15000-420161110.00%0614.040000100000
Ryan SpoonerX32000-7004133520.00%11384.3100001000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX3043.24%34000130.78110200051402
Matt DucheneX1151.89%81900000.76010002200041
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.68000100180124
Max PaciorettyX0048.72%11700000.49000100021012
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2050.50%70500000.60000000033120
__Kyle Turris (Tor)X0049.15%5900000.94000000033
__Kyle Turris (Ari)X2050.62%64600000.57000000033
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.370000100311000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0134.62%2600000.52000000022000
__Andrew Cogliano (Dal)X0125.00%800000.80000000022
__Andrew Cogliano (Ari)X0038.89%1800000.36000000022
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0152.94%3400000.77000000011102
Mikkel BoedkerX0040.00%3500000.330000000112000
Sam GagnerX1154.69%25600000.45000000041100
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X010.00%000000.5900000001111000
__Slater Koekkoek (Veg)X000.00%000000.6400000001111
__Slater Koekkoek (Ari)X010.00%000000.4600000001111
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.31000000042010
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.310000000324000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.210000000171000
Tanner FritzX0038.10%2100000.24000000044010
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.210000000324000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0049.42%17200000.22000000066000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0042.31%5200000.0000000001515000
Ryan SpoonerX0043.04%7900000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith133700.8993.0367200343360011.00031015000
Brian Elliott1851200.8863.9193741615370100.00001712100
Mike Condon61400.8764.4231200231860000.000055000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX3111152612220938276217614.47%858418.83167211131016116
Taylor HallX3171825840185511018756.36%460319.462462411900000
Mika ZibanejadX31815238260888310123717.92%367321.7023523119000170
Mark GiordanoX3151621020058577228416.94%5475824.4532549122000297
Morgan RiellyX3141721-110026324414369.09%3267921.9125731110000090
Sebastian AhoX311181912100214096205011.46%867921.91134221060001100
Erik JohnsonX31514199415773547194410.64%3367021.6150527109011088
Kyle ConnorX31981790042961133414.75%239412.730001600000
Bo HorvatX316713-74022469127616.59%249315.900442211300008
Max DomiX317512-1021540287213529.72%150416.272351611400000
Darren HelmX31661226018436316399.52%1040413.0401122000262
Colton ParaykoX313912824064395516325.45%3573323.6504425122000095
Andrew LaddX313811414022154411236.82%135611.4900002000032
Robert BortuzzoX3117803358026156136.67%2242913.831013600005
Miro Heiskanen (R)X301561208281612106.25%1544214.7400001000137
Josh Archibald (R)X31123-412020242014225.00%22457.89000212011117
Max Comtois (R)X11011020714110.00%0887.980000000000
Christian FolinX1000-120000010.00%31515.280000000002
Sam Steel (R)X20000-600011195100.00%01266.290000000000
Brendan LemieuxX31000-5175381183120.00%22166.970000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX0153.64%68600000.89000001100241
Taylor HallX1048.28%5800000.83010000071022
Mika ZibanejadX0054.53%83800010.68010000011313
Mark GiordanoX100.00%000000.55000000250311
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000000.620000001100100
Sebastian AhoX2146.43%5600000.56000000011021
Erik JohnsonX110.00%000000.57000010071202
Kyle ConnorX5041.67%2400000.86000000044211
Bo HorvatX0155.32%61100000.53000000011003
Max DomiX2050.00%3600000.48001000022110
Darren HelmX2047.11%12100000.59000000033211
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.33000000095000
Andrew LaddX1046.00%5000000.62000000074011
Robert BortuzzoX010.00%000000.370000100114001
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%000000.270000000102000
Josh Archibald (R)X1033.33%1500000.25000000066010
Max Comtois (R)X0025.00%800000.230000000117000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sam Steel (R)X0050.39%12700000.0000000002020000
Brendan LemieuxX0020.00%1500000.0000100003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist188620.9102.46102541424680010.00021615100
Jordan Binnington (R)159600.9022.7984022393970000.00001516210

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX3082331920209711337947.08%1061320.4315628102000347
Yanni GourdeX3015142913403768104208714.42%863821.28448171041015107
T.J. OshieX30101525-102006460121491058.26%761720.58281030128000026
Olli MaattaX30619252300614252172711.54%4068222.7333625104011076
Blake ColemanX301392211300746965164220.00%1653817.95000020001101
Noah HanifinX3061622-5180293051234011.76%3264821.594483412400007
Vladimir TarasenkoX3061420-940235211835915.08%359219.722683412700000
Nazem KadriX307714-78026737121469.86%257419.144262612800013
Justin BraunX3001313-936065303313200.00%4967722.5803322104000188
Jason DemersX302462240532718131411.11%2858519.51000419000190
Christopher TanevX100660201455220.00%1215515.5200000000028
Tyson Jost (R)X30235-46017313116286.45%22598.650000000000
Tim HeedX28145-82154027227274.55%2651218.2812314115000017
Dominik Kahun (R)X30145-720623379282.70%239213.050337105000115
Patrik BerglundX28314-48027283072110.00%32378.460001500000
Greg McKegg (TOT)X26213-44012221871111.11%41927.3800001000010
__Greg McKegg (Van)X4000000000000.00%010.220000100000
__Greg McKegg (Anh)X22213-44012221871111.11%41918.6800000000010
Pontus AbergX30213-8001119288277.14%02428.050000100000
Travis Boyd (R)X30123-960715208275.00%22799.3000000000144
Christian DjoosX22022-416017154360.00%1136516.6100003011061
Joel L'Esperance (R)X8011-540305060.00%1546.720000000000
Micheal HaleyX2000-100011010.00%1178.330000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX1154.16%82900001.01010002200112
Yanni GourdeX3064.00%5000000.91030000130323
T.J. OshieX0038.37%8600000.81000000031301
Olli MaattaX100.00%000000.73000000011012
Blake ColemanX1053.36%28300010.82010000011130
Noah HanifinX010.00%000000.680000000121011
Vladimir TarasenkoX1044.44%6300000.68030001200100
Nazem KadriX0051.01%73900000.49030000022010
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.380000000302001
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.210000000199001
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.770000000101010
Tyson Jost (R)X1053.85%2600000.390000000283100
Tim HeedX100.00%000000.200000100134000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0044.44%2700000.260000000177000
Patrik BerglundX0048.15%29700000.34000000011000
Greg McKegg (TOT)X1045.54%20200000.31000000066010
__Greg McKegg (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000066
__Greg McKegg (Anh)X1045.54%20200000.31000000066
Pontus AbergX0023.53%1700000.250000000186001
Travis Boyd (R)X0057.14%6300000.22000000088000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.110000000228010
Joel L'Esperance (R)X000.00%100000.37000000011000
Micheal HaleyX000.00%300000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell124610.9042.9565140323340010.00001119100
Frederik Andersen207660.9053.07117221606300120.727111911311

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX3115173261203071113358213.27%555918.043710218600000
Brayden SchennX251215275195624876294515.79%652020.805382273011183
Chris KreiderX3110112122410703076186913.16%646214.9110171900001
Alex GalchenyukX3191221440235180144611.25%052416.91055168300000
Jake DeBruskX3171320080173468195510.29%548215.54257138500000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3141620-444072504316449.30%3973223.6228102282000054
David PastrnakX3081119380283510231767.84%353417.79213268400001
Anthony ManthaX31991833115452973245312.33%350116.17347148400005
Matt DumbaX157111866023183181522.58%1933922.622461439000051
Jake McCabeX2551318810036312393121.74%3852721.082461167000085
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X3188168220483678244310.26%1352917.060001101014105
Ian Cole (TOT)X2961016-6455933545142113.33%6561721.272022685000295
__Ian Cole (Ari)X17448-721559232591416.00%4234720.421011550000259
__Ian Cole (Cal)X1226812403412205710.00%2327022.481011135000035
Scott HarringtonX311111253004415173135.88%3053517.25123853000073
Victor RaskX315510540154638122013.16%12989.6000000000137
Jared McCannX2727932027514914484.08%937613.91000020007100
Brandon CarloX31189-220064273113143.23%5967121.64011580111109
Carl DahlstromX27257712028132091710.00%3045616.881011055000061
Haydn Fleury (R)X903331201623010.00%913615.100000100006
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X250332402013239120.00%42238.9300000000162
__Devante Smith-Pelly (Cal)X250332402013239120.00%42238.9300000000162
Tobias RiederX27033120121213480.00%12027.4900000000056
Dean KukanX5011120433030.00%77414.7200021000001
Roope Hintz (R)X120111201274180.00%0877.260000000000
Matt PuempelX1000-100001000.00%087.570000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX1000-100100000.00%044.180000000000
Brett HowdenX7000-420253020.00%0659.3500000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2252.42%76500001.14230002600241
Brayden SchennX4047.96%26900011.04001000033305
Chris KreiderX2058.06%3100000.91002000032130
Alex GalchenyukX1246.45%54900000.80120000033220
Jake DeBruskX0028.57%3500000.83000000310200
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.55000000340002
David PastrnakX3038.46%3900000.71000000022112
Anthony ManthaX1036.00%5000000.72131111100013
Matt DumbaX200.00%000011.06000000130211
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.68000001200001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0027.50%4000000.60000001100012
Ian Cole (TOT)X110.00%000000.52000010190111
__Ian Cole (Ari)X110.00%000000.46000010190
__Ian Cole (Cal)X000.00%000000.59000000190
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.450000001150000
Victor RaskX2057.91%35400000.67000000066100
Jared McCannX1045.78%53300000.480000000121000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.270000001100010
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.31000000032100
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.44000000033000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X0037.04%2700000.270000000256010
__Devante Smith-Pelly (Cal)X0037.04%2700000.270000000256
Tobias RiederX0046.15%1300000.300000000276000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.270000000145000
Roope Hintz (R)X0020.00%500000.23000000022000
Matt PuempelX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%000000.0000000001615000
Brett HowdenX0044.94%8900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer128400.9172.4067500273240110.00001021000
Pekka Rinne2112430.9123.09120660627030000.85772110210

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX3122628428053556725392.99%3370222.652111343123000013
Jaden SchwartzX31131124180304592337614.13%362120.034592012300000
Phillip DanaultX311211239120687583245614.46%1370722.8034724116000283
Ryan McDonaghX3122022-714059565828473.45%5877725.0518935127000081
Alexander RadulovX3171320080664211235946.25%363920.623472912200000
Paul StastnyX2871219-1211539758824637.95%755219.712682210500008
Gustav NyquistX319918-780113875164812.00%258718.934372311300001
Jeff CarterX319413-7200724273134512.33%861219.7652720113000013
Ron HainseyX3157125160384240113212.50%3767121.6522419106000182
Blake ComeauX317411380352340123317.50%232110.350000400008
Mattias JanmarkX3147113000314519338.89%239412.71000111000280
Brent SeabrookX31189-729561223014323.33%3665521.1413418107000270
Brian BoyleX31257327534333912395.13%137612.1400015000173
Jack JohnsonX310772180542911560.00%3350116.1600009000077
Luke SchennX281561255511684312.50%1540414.4400002000028
Adam ErneX312133802062061210.00%01845.930000000009
Nic DowdX311233601532275163.70%42508.0500000000078
Ryan CarpenterX31101300126178195.88%11705.500000000000
Erik BurgdoerferX3000000311000.00%14213.860000000004
Mason Appleton (R)X3000-400331030.00%14615.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.80000000041012
Jaden SchwartzX1148.98%4900010.77000000021123
Phillip DanaultX3253.73%96600000.65150000011222
Ryan McDonaghX010.00%000000.570000000221001
Alexander RadulovX2342.86%4200000.63250000011302
Paul StastnyX1152.64%68200000.69110010011210
Gustav NyquistX2046.15%3900000.61010000051110
Jeff CarterX3047.62%10500000.42000000011211
Ron HainseyX100.00%000100.36000000072111
Blake ComeauX1133.33%3000000.69000001100202
Mattias JanmarkX1135.00%2000000.56000000170101
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.270001000177001
Brian BoyleX0150.14%35500000.3700001001212010
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.280000001310000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.30000100065110
Adam ErneX1125.00%1200000.33000000180000
Nic DowdX0054.57%32800000.24000001100000
Ryan CarpenterX0054.55%1100000.12000000099000
Erik BurgdoerferX000.00%000000.00000000063000
Mason Appleton (R)X0025.00%400000.00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford2717710.9122.46153400637140100.8758256140
Ryan Miller82310.9103.1835900192100000.6005625100

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony DuclairX3117163381003841119337314.29%1066421.43661231104000158
Evan RodriguesX31151429111004578100226415.00%856618.24156229700018
Matt NietoX3171421-156028408229728.54%1052717.013692897000012
Marcus JohanssonX31812209100285173195510.96%471523.0624618107000289
Colin MillerX3141620-63407626435279.30%3369622.4435829109000045
Nick JensenX3151318-2235544132113415.63%6672723.453361995000090
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X30414183320643918111422.22%3066422.143361093000148
__Tony DeAngelo (Tor)X70223801062210.00%711616.60000117000012
__Tony DeAngelo (Veg)X2341216024054331691325.00%2354823.83336976000136
Brandon SutterX319817-1580458377255211.69%1662920.3025714820004117
Loui ErikssonX317613-30013446694510.61%841713.4600029000248
Mirco MuellerX2311213-22152916206225.00%2642818.620441460000052
Tyler EnnisX313710-41401827454326.67%137111.9700021300000
Brandon PirriX31369-1010025325825505.17%450516.290221186000112
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X29178-7804337203125.00%4952518.0900004000176
__Andrew MacDonald (Stl)X16044-68037198140.00%1628517.8200002000135
__Andrew MacDonald (Veg)X13134-10061812288.33%3324018.4300002000041
Lucas Wallmark (R)X31336-114019272591712.00%12297.370000000000
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X24235-3803629314236.45%22329.650000100001
__Charles Hudon (Dal)X5000-200531120.00%0305.970000000001
__Charles Hudon (Veg)X19235-1803126303216.67%220210.620000100000
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X30235-41753815297156.90%72197.2900000000022
__Lawson Crouse (Tor)X711222011351220.00%3456.360000000001
__Lawson Crouse (Veg)X23123-61552712246134.17%41747.5700000000022
Marc MethotX26055-121002416152120.00%4040715.6400012000056
Andrej SekeraX11044-420874320.00%815313.910000200004
Brendan PerliniX31112-60019198145.26%11665.370001500011
Nathan BeaulieuX7022-11001631120.00%811215.9300001000004
Mark LetestuX121011201911389.09%21199.920000100001
Xavier OuelletX1000100204010.00%21616.050000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony DuclairX3136.36%4400110.99010000021403
Evan RodriguesX2046.05%72100011.03110000011232
Matt NietoX1125.58%4300000.80000000071011
Marcus JohanssonX2046.77%12400000.56130001100012
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.57000000190010
Nick JensenX100.00%000000.50000010011100
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X000.00%000000.54000000031020
__Tony DeAngelo (Tor)X000.00%000000.34000000031
__Tony DeAngelo (Veg)X000.00%000000.58000000031
Brandon SutterX0248.74%83300000.541300000101010
Loui ErikssonX1145.33%7500000.62020000140300
Mirco MuellerX010.00%000000.61001001200001
Tyler EnnisX0031.82%2200000.540000001210000
Brandon PirriX0138.78%4900000.36010000011102
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000001110010
__Andrew MacDonald (Stl)X000.00%000000.280000001110
__Andrew MacDonald (Veg)X000.00%000000.330000001110
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0044.91%26500000.5300000001414000
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X2041.06%24600000.43000000033011
__Charles Hudon (Dal)X0075.00%400000.00000000033
__Charles Hudon (Veg)X2040.50%24200000.50000000033
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X1034.62%2600000.46000010044000
__Lawson Crouse (Tor)X100.00%100000.90000000044
__Lawson Crouse (Veg)X0036.00%2500000.34000010044
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.250000000262000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.520000000115000
Brendan PerliniX0046.15%1300000.24000001100000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.36000000120000
Mark LetestuX0043.48%11500000.17000000077000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.000000000202000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek198640.9212.82106340506290010.600101516211
Tristan Jarry73200.8744.0434100231830010.0000711000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX30142236780501251263010311.11%674824.934812271041017121
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX301519349201657134269011.19%1074724.906713251040001120
Derek StepanX30111829-380983103296910.68%1859819.924592299000155
Josh AndersonX301212241040108938111408210.81%962620.862573384000048
J.T. CompherX30101424-875125692286410.87%951017.014610238800004
Duncan KeithX303202348031404624296.52%4977925.9636928950110103
Wayne SimmondsX3051015-9371593407828576.41%550216.75235218700000
Kevin ShattenkirkX3021113-1100722277117.41%4064221.392681395000180
Derrick PouliotX3011112-1034044172212174.55%1249216.40145129600005
Cody CeciX303710246093251881516.67%4365721.9000002011192
Robert HaggX303710-12809231194615.79%3054518.1700001000082
Adam LowryX302810-312025495019414.00%634811.60000411000113
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X30639-30093250103612.00%331910.620000100000
Justin AbdelkaderX30437-3100462939152710.26%033511.1600000000021
Brett Kulak (R)X30257-1016033172211159.09%1751817.282351496000029
Corey PerryX30123-860711307203.33%11705.660001100001
Joel Eriksson EkX30123-8401416175155.88%31685.590000000000
Lukas SedlakX30101-86091112168.33%41685.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX2152.40%112400000.96140001100451
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3050.72%6900010.91040000022312
Derek StepanX2052.47%56600000.97120001300031
Josh AndersonX1147.22%3600000.77010110120222
J.T. CompherX1047.32%20500000.94000100310201
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.59000000140021
Wayne SimmondsX1046.15%3900000.60011020190001
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.41000000150000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.490000000101001
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.30000000055010
Robert HaggX110.00%000000.37000000071003
Adam LowryX0154.42%36200000.57000000240011
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X2236.36%2200000.56000002200110
Justin AbdelkaderX0054.55%3300000.42000000064010
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.27000000022000
Corey PerryX1025.00%1200000.3511000002018100
Joel Eriksson EkX0047.17%21200000.3600000002620000
Lukas SedlakX0073.33%1500000.1200000002424001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth105100.8982.7545840212060000.0000624000
Mikko Koskinen2412750.8933.28137320756980000.69213246004

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX291314270401768107248212.15%468223.512352295000193
Ryan O'ReillyX29111324340911811630799.48%662821.65336321070005124
Brock NelsonX2981422560233173184610.96%146516.02314289100008
Jonathan HuberdeauX29912214120294510627658.49%063721.9503314110000044
Cam FowlerX2931619110028334715446.38%2964622.2732525102000099
Kyle PalmieriX2989179200663453254715.09%243314.9402223300000
Brett PesceX2911314-520061395320641.89%6373025.16156321010001100
Brendan GallagherX295712-120083305824568.62%452318.02112128800000
Zach HymanX295712-18037338129596.17%445015.532132184000273
Alex GoligoskiX293710236074364113207.32%3462821.640002391000087
Zach WerenskiX29189-430052435021322.00%2570524.3204431112000168
Jay BeagleX292462008362412168.33%52659.1400000000028
Matt CalvertX29325-4100622407167.50%12358.1200003000047
Dan HamhuisX2922431002318100520.00%2540814.0500013000044
Marcus FolignoX29134-414101511142117.14%31836.320000000000
Kris RussellX270331340512912580.00%3735413.1000004000121
Garnet HathawayX29101-32954512305143.33%52779.560000100000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X2000120411010.00%33014.910000100002
Chris WagnerX29000-81002928176170.00%12508.610000800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1152.47%79100000.79120000210302
Ryan O'ReillyX2056.30%92900100.76120000011110
Brock NelsonX2048.57%3500000.95000000022221
Jonathan HuberdeauX3145.00%8000000.66010000032210
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.590000000101102
Kyle PalmieriX0239.53%4300000.79000003600120
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.380000001260000
Brendan GallagherX1051.85%5400000.46000000044051
Zach HymanX0052.50%4000000.53000000290020
Alex GoligoskiX200.00%000000.320000000137000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.260000000163010
Jay BeagleX0051.64%36600000.450000000161001
Matt CalvertX0050.00%2200000.42000000011010
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.20000001100000
Marcus FolignoX0058.33%1200000.440002000281000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.170000001270000
Garnet HathawayX1045.00%2000000.0700001002727001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Chris WagnerX0048.97%24300000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot126400.9242.2965501253280000.00001019110
Semyon Varlamov198830.8923.37110300625730000.66761910102

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX30181331220054103115276715.65%972424.1314522105000097
Esa LindellX3062228-630053508112387.41%3976325.4236940105000173
Charlie CoyleX30814220240484374266610.81%865221.7203313105000238
Andreas AthanasiouX307121918029359126757.69%372624.19426191050002100
Tyler BozakX3031316-156037747226634.17%252317.45189179000000
Danny DeKeyserX3031316-820052514019307.50%4976125.3824627105000077
Alexander SteenX307815-1680296010322796.80%558519.484592590000146
Trevor DaleyX3041014-714039263992410.26%5463121.032132591000067
Shayne GostisbehereX3021214-729548294713284.26%2963321.091453090000068
Alex Iafallo (R)X3074110120302747133414.89%433711.230000000002
Ryan StromeX30639-1529552206116309.84%351817.26224159000000
Jason SpezzaX303691215103220102015.00%434611.5500000000024
Trevor van RiemsdykX30167-3100282725484.00%4041213.730000100001
Vinni Lettieri (R)X3033604027162281813.64%432610.870000000000
Brad HuntX30044-41203918115110.00%2943714.5500000000133
Byron FroeseX30022-4406919880.00%51906.330000000001
Brett SutterX13101-3004131833.33%0745.690000000000
David Kampf (R)X23101-30042321374.76%41385.990000000005
Jordan Kyrou (R)X7000-100172320.00%0385.420000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X17000-1000710480.00%01046.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX3052.99%110200000.86050000510112
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.73000000420131
Charlie CoyleX0055.36%11200000.68250001700001
Andreas AthanasiouX0054.35%4600100.52150000022121
Tyler BozakX0050.66%67700000.61010000210110
Danny DeKeyserX020.00%000000.42000000031101
Alexander SteenX1236.96%4600000.51010000061000
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.44000001100110
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.44000100160100
Alex Iafallo (R)X1050.00%2600000.65000001100101
Ryan StromeX1131.25%3200000.35010101100001
Jason SpezzaX0051.32%37800000.520000100143001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.34000000053000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X1144.00%2500000.3700000001010110
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.1800000003010000
Byron FroeseX0041.67%2400000.2100000003012000
Brett SutterX0066.67%300000.27000000033000
David Kampf (R)X0057.42%15500000.15000000088000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0036.73%4900000.00000000087000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0020.00%500000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton2481050.9072.94138720687280100.75012236211
Andrew Hammond82320.8673.8442100272030000.8336723010
Eddie Lack10000.80012.8423005250000.000001000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX291920399753198119297915.97%760120.723472190011183
Filip ForsbergX2914203471607056107318913.08%554518.78246199300001
P.K. SubbanX2942327529547455210327.69%4974225.5815627930000102
Elias LindholmX2914102401204752107167513.08%967923.4062829920003119
Jack EichelX2961420-16039717335748.22%456119.35145128900016
Artemi PanarinX29712191606418824717.95%254118.671451688000011
Dan GirardiX2941418038051264221269.52%4269423.923362393000098
Radko GudasX293121534607731339219.09%4159720.580331484000186
Bobby RyanX2976135100442031172522.58%441714.3911255100000
Valtteri FilppulaX294596203506929485.80%639313.5401105101184
Mikhail SergachevX2909952002616204150.00%3654118.650111444000153
Brett ConnollyX2926852019153810255.26%037913.0601123600000
Sam BennettX293364240631826163311.54%329910.310000000012
Madison Bowey (R)X1706631602287630.00%622413.160000100004
Ben ChiarotX2914523005434146167.14%2945915.8200017000060
Torey KrugX12224100510139615.38%1124720.61112940000040
Eric FehrX29213-320143292196.90%82899.96000000001129
Zack KassianX29101-39512413687.69%21585.450000000001
Milan LucicX29011-31002565450.00%01575.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX4152.92%70100121.30130011100342
Filip ForsbergX1133.33%4800011.25110001100312
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.73001000230112
Elias LindholmX3154.93%7100000.71230001200042
Jack EichelX2050.65%77400000.71030000140021
Artemi PanarinX0025.00%3200000.70000001100002
Dan GirardiX100.00%000000.52000000011002
Radko GudasX100.00%000000.500000001190101
Bobby RyanX1237.50%2400000.62000000160200
Valtteri FilppulaX1050.43%46400000.460000000114001
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.330000001290000
Brett ConnollyX0144.44%2700000.42000000022000
Sam BennettX0045.45%2200000.40000000044001
Madison Bowey (R)X000.00%000000.540000001170000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.22000001100000
Torey KrugX010.00%000000.32000000011000
Eric FehrX0048.72%43100000.2100000001212000
Zack KassianX0045.45%1100000.1300100002727000
Milan LucicX0071.43%700000.1300000002912000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2415610.9212.46138902577260001.0009236420
Juuse Saros72500.8713.8837100241860010.0000623000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX31161531740281031514010410.60%364520.8031437109000111
Justin SchultzX2972128560123261113011.48%3159020.3446103381000047
James NealX311115265602132103328010.68%361919.96145159900005
Nikolaj EhlersX31619256008518324757.23%159619.210992110500001
Alexander EdlerX299132211475905377184911.69%5069323.8931444104011078
Adam HenriqueX3171522610032888219668.54%1060519.5123519890113108
Shea WeberX31714211222069467727709.09%4377925.1332535114101287
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X30910196140795679175211.39%253117.692241578000015
__Andrew Shaw (Ari)X42242001312171911.76%07117.710002900000
__Andrew Shaw (Tor)X2678154140664462164311.29%246017.682241368000015
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X2771118514073727315559.59%1055320.471341085000041
__Ryan Getzlaf (Veg)X8246-3603227285267.14%418022.5011253200006
__Ryan Getzlaf (Tor)X195712880414545102911.11%637319.62022552000034
Leo KomarovX31681415375952349153312.24%850516.2900002101250
Nick HoldenX3111213102005429219164.76%4356518.22011210000061
Michael FrolikX3175126155272759174411.86%340813.1701134500000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X303811-46024243513178.57%3053417.813031869000032
__Thomas Hickey (Veg)X8213-540713157613.33%1519123.93202930000018
__Thomas Hickey (Tor)X221781201711206115.00%1534315.59101938000014
Johnny BoychukX312911636105520318106.45%3455317.840111147011067
Colin White (TOT)X31336-3209292461212.50%22467.930000100018
__Colin White (Edm)X28336-3007282161214.29%22237.960000000017
__Colin White (Tor)X3000020213000.00%0237.640000100001
Michael GrabnerX2741542019394218399.52%841715.46000738000091
Jamie McGinnX311231040104146197.14%21835.910000100000
Joakim RyanX411222032100100.00%45313.340000100000
Marcus KrugerX31022560929151130.00%42317.4400001000020
Andrew CampbellX2011200210010.00%22914.730000200001
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X9000100123140.00%0252.770000000000
__Tomas Jurco (Tor)X9000100123140.00%0252.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3054.56%86700000.96010000022222
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.95000000031201
James NealX0137.78%4500000.84010000031122
Nikolaj EhlersX1040.48%4200000.84110000052110
Alexander EdlerX110.00%000010.64000100031205
Adam HenriqueX1051.04%77200000.73110000820021
Shea WeberX200.00%000000.54000000022310
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X3149.25%19900000.72000002300121
__Andrew Shaw (Ari)X0048.81%8400001.13000002300
__Andrew Shaw (Tor)X3149.57%11500000.65000002300
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1252.56%72300000.65120000320123
__Ryan Getzlaf (Veg)X0152.86%22700000.67120000320
__Ryan Getzlaf (Tor)X1152.42%49600000.64000000320
Leo KomarovX1050.00%3000000.55001000021110
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.46000000210012
Michael FrolikX1251.72%2900000.59000101100101
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000011010
__Thomas Hickey (Veg)X000.00%000000.31000000011
__Thomas Hickey (Tor)X000.00%000000.47000000011
Johnny BoychukX200.00%000000.400000200202130
Colin White (TOT)X2043.23%26600000.49000000055002
__Colin White (Edm)X2043.55%24800000.54000000055
__Colin White (Tor)X0038.89%1800000.00000000055
Michael GrabnerX3029.27%4100000.24010000033001
Jamie McGinnX0046.15%1300000.330000000182010
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.75000000011100
Marcus KrugerX0049.59%24400000.170000000317000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.68000000021000
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000099000
__Tomas Jurco (Tor)X00100.00%100000.00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier95400.9292.2254000202800000.0000922200
Devan Dubnyk2216420.9142.66133220596870210.8336229210

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX311727442120311031645412710.37%675224.2771118371140117100
Viktor ArvidssonX311815332605566120419415.00%975924.489514261201012101
Victor HedmanX3142529-1036086665926436.78%5880726.020111130112000073
William NylanderX31101626280444192226610.87%463620.514592210800004
Mathew BarzalX3161218020187810916625.50%757518.541231888000130
Shea TheodoreX3121517-412030244217224.76%4165321.082573090000173
Michael MathesonX314913-1255763739123110.26%5174323.963471769000076
Tom Wilson (TOT)X2631013-37010112317020524.29%752220.062571675000270
__Tom Wilson (Nsh)X253912-47010109307020514.29%751420.572571675000270
__Tom Wilson (Edm)X1011100310010.00%077.330000000000
Jordan EberleX313710-13959315017366.00%244514.35000830000012
Ryan DzingelX25437-2261025214114349.76%039115.6321376000000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X3043711402623437309.30%22749.12022318000225
__Ondrej Palat (Tor)X2823501202121366285.56%22398.52022315000225
__Ondrej Palat (Edm)X22021205271228.57%03517.450000300000
John KlingbergX26257-116028243226156.25%2168226.251231897000052
Zemgus GirgensonsX31257-3603014283147.14%21956.2903342300001
Jesper FastX31325-1512048364312296.98%1036711.8400000000014
Marcus Sorensen (R)X31123-3201312207295.00%01906.130000000002
Marcus Pettersson (R)X27033-22003497330.00%2627910.3400022000046
Devin ShoreX31033-166020243410210.00%931110.0300000000034
Vince DunnX31022-5195402216590.00%1341413.370001900006
Maxime Lajoie (R)X41011003330033.33%46115.200000000005
David SchlemkoX5011-3801322110.00%87013.940000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X4000-300538010.00%04811.960000100001
Stefan NoesenX6000-175102010.00%0315.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2153.05%113300011.17030001400521
Viktor ArvidssonX2036.36%5500000.87130000130123
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.72000001600021
William NylanderX2346.43%5600000.82000000310310
Mathew BarzalX1150.13%76000000.63230000130110
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.52000000064000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.350000100148002
Tom Wilson (TOT)X0036.96%4600000.50001010050001
__Tom Wilson (Nsh)X0035.56%4500000.47001010050
__Tom Wilson (Edm)X00100.00%100002.73000000050
Jordan EberleX0035.44%20600000.45000100180010
Ryan DzingelX1035.14%7400000.36000110044100
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X1148.84%4300000.51010001100011
__Ondrej Palat (Tor)X0048.84%4300000.42010001100
__Ondrej Palat (Edm)X110.00%000001.15000001100
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.21000000120001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0053.33%4500000.72000000055001
Jesper FastX0030.00%2000000.270000000138000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0042.86%1400000.3200000001616000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.21000000150000
Devin ShoreX0040.27%14900000.190000000315000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.100000100315000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000.00%000000.33000000022000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.29000000052000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Stefan NoesenX0050.00%200000.00000012200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)83110.9392.0341401142310100.5002526201
Darcy Kuemper2691520.8833.62146101887490200.5717265110

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody EakinX30111324-8801269101369210.89%1967222.386410231120003104
Artem AnisimovX30101424-940478100296310.00%1060520.1754924104000160
Nick BoninoX3071724-82025910935836.42%1454318.112793410400013
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3061521-108075654203211.11%6075625.20268251130001108
John MooreX2841620-8260941536173011.11%4566923.88291122101000088
J.T. MillerX3051217-912040667025607.14%867422.48033111110003107
Patrick MaroonX307512-82951052447133014.89%053717.912241010400000
Jordan OesterleX3011112-44020272514244.00%3560120.040221682000085
Ben LovejoyX30189-52805326248184.17%5051517.17000738022242
Connor BrownX30448-200026438289.30%932910.9600000000011
Zack SmithX30448-43154939448349.09%435811.940000200000
Joel ArmiaX14347-5603619404257.50%427219.41123749000219
Erik GudbransonX30246-852010115259288.00%4361720.582021499000068
Colton SceviourX30235-48026333812445.26%736312.110001200006
Barclay GoodrowX30213-21351771541313.33%21424.7500010000120
Yannick WeberXX29033-91604165240.00%1942114.5100001000032
Ryan KeslerX30022-4401522217190.00%51816.0400001000015
Markus Granlund (TOT)X25101-200212155186.67%11445.770000200000
__Markus Granlund (Dal)X12000-200038090.00%1715.910000200000
__Markus Granlund (Flo)X131010002975914.29%0735.630000000000
Brendan LeipsicX5011020123300.00%1255.100000000002
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X2000000340000.00%33015.140000000000
Tomas NosekX12000-100002000.00%1131.110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody EakinX3052.72%29400000.71010001300211
Artem AnisimovX1152.24%69100000.79010000360301
Nick BoninoX1042.11%5700000.88000000021011
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010.00%000000.56000000240020
John MooreX100.00%000000.60000000011112
J.T. MillerX0047.51%72200100.500100000165012
Patrick MaroonX4032.56%4300000.45000102200111
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.400000001170200
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.350000000211000
Connor BrownX0052.63%3800000.490000000101000
Zack SmithX0053.29%33400000.45000010011101
Joel ArmiaX0024.59%6100000.52010000320010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.190000000103000
Colton SceviourX1045.00%2000000.28000000081000
Barclay GoodrowX0025.00%1200000.42001000033010
Yannick WeberXX000.00%000000.1400000002916000
Ryan KeslerX0052.56%23400000.220000000303000
Markus Granlund (TOT)X0140.00%500000.14000000033000
__Markus Granlund (Dal)X0050.00%200000.00000000033
__Markus Granlund (Flo)X0133.33%300000.27000000033
Brendan LeipsicX0034.62%2600000.78000000050000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000061000
Tomas NosekX0025.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue137500.9202.6073700323990010.00001218201
Cory Schneider1951120.8933.59107020645990010.75041812210

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX33111324-92079496325911.46%469521.07551022117000024
Austin WatsonX3312112314210774894287912.77%1163119.1344816103011187
Jacob TroubaX3331922036050576719324.48%6084425.57358441230001118
Tomas TatarX3391221-540485310030609.00%672321.9217819116011022
Calle JarnkrokX3311718-400107076275514.47%1160018.1832515970000131
Scott MayfieldX3379162375914439112017.95%5673522.2644821951011110
Miles WoodX3341115-614048506324656.35%152115.800441510500000
Neal Pionk (R)X3131114-442105937459226.67%3760419.482352164000188
Charlie McAvoyX2411314-624061303718292.70%3553522.301671687000070
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X334711-333596167112405.63%262718.991341611500000
Ryan CallahanX325510016056525620678.93%755417.3200005101252
Drake CaggiulaX33639020033183072420.00%32417.290001200013
Jan Rutta (R)X33279-614030201771011.76%2847014.24011015011039
Nick CousinsX3327916013261611312.50%22166.5410114011014
Tim SchallerX33347-51603518369158.33%945513.7900000000191
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X14145-1208362511154.00%120214.4600000000063
Jordan WealX33134-12066429152.38%13229.750000100001
Dylan McIlrathX24044-21003781250.00%1624110.0400002000063
Josh Mahura (R)X21233001360016.67%14421.780003600005
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X31022-5602824266140.00%1944814.45000125300001
Matt BeleskeyX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX1146.08%91800000.69120000086111
Austin WatsonX1240.91%17600100.73131010011220
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.520000002190001
Tomas TatarX2039.53%4300000.58130000011031
Calle JarnkrokX0147.53%42500000.60010000022200
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.44000010052122
Miles WoodX1037.69%67400000.580100000145010
Neal Pionk (R)X100.00%000000.46001000270011
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000000.520000000231003
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0047.37%3800000.35120100077002
Ryan CallahanX1053.06%4900000.36000001100111
Drake CaggiulaX3040.00%1500000.75110001100110
Jan Rutta (R)X010.00%000000.38000001100010
Nick CousinsX0048.52%23700000.830000001220001
Tim SchallerX1044.44%4500000.310000000242010
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0047.25%30900000.49000000250001
Jordan WealX0053.85%1300000.25000000022001
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.3300000002411010
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%000001.38000000021100
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%000000.090000000315000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2311910.9112.83125241596610000.90911229410
Thomas Greiss145700.9033.4475000434440101.00021122200

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX28141933-28015102122338111.48%259221.155491985000025
Kristopher LetangX2851924145554606416457.81%6069024.65371037890000118
Jamie BennX281091903610464382215512.20%555819.9202298300002
Jonathan MarchessaultX2881119320027619025698.89%053018.91022128101108
Bryan LittleX2851116-4206615217289.62%036212.9413463400000
Alex Tuch (TOT)X3087150220602769244711.59%555218.411451898000023
__Alex Tuch (Edm)X278614-1220572463244212.70%550218.591451788000023
__Alex Tuch (Nsh)X3011100336050.00%05016.7500011000000
Jaccob SlavinX2841115014028435210317.69%3963222.5622424770000115
Jake GuentzelX289312-520262478214111.54%647817.08235118400000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2865115140363852143111.54%839514.10000030005117
Ryan PulockX284711-3240392133113012.12%3255819.92347169000003
Darnell NurseX28110112501078242916183.45%4561421.9112314770110109
Jay BouwmeesterX2817831002920142127.14%3651718.45000130001134
Craig SmithX28347416012134619366.52%437413.35000114800000
Matt BenningX280662320521114140.00%2038713.8300001000016
Tyler Motte (TOT)X27224-11201911254198.00%01605.920000200004
__Tyler Motte (Chi)X26224-2120189222179.09%01465.630000200000
__Tyler Motte (Nsh)X1000100123220.00%01313.380000000004
Scott LaughtonX2822426018401991910.53%42679.52000001014119
Magnus PaajarviX272133001011236118.70%631711.7500001000594
Carter RowneyX2811211001615117189.09%01956.9500001000147
Sean KuralyX28022240199158210.00%31906.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3153.88%76100001.11060000230221
Kristopher LetangX000.00%000000.70001000820110
Jamie BennX0153.66%4100000.68160021100230
Jonathan MarchessaultX3050.34%29800000.72030002200201
Bryan LittleX1054.01%46100000.88110000160100
Alex Tuch (TOT)X0045.95%3700000.54010000042002
__Alex Tuch (Edm)X0045.71%3500000.56010000042
__Alex Tuch (Nsh)X0050.00%200000.40000000042
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.47000000022000
Jake GuentzelX1034.29%3500000.50150000032001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055.62%36500000.56000001100120
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.39000000033003
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.360002001190021
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.310000001220010
Craig SmithX1045.45%2200000.37130000033001
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.310000001280000
Tyler Motte (TOT)X0046.15%1300000.50000000011000
__Tyler Motte (Chi)X0046.15%1300000.55000000011
__Tyler Motte (Nsh)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Scott LaughtonX0050.51%39200000.30000000011001
Magnus PaajarviX0145.00%2000000.190000000109000
Carter RowneyX0057.14%3500000.21000000044000
Sean KuralyX0058.33%1200000.210000000281000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2391030.9032.84133122636520200.81811226400
Anders Nilsson84110.9003.3038200212110001.00014622000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX30112334510032115100357711.00%1070923.6549131995000188
Nikita KucherovX3014163051406561117378311.97%267822.6085132795000357
Roman JosiX305253016018696532497.69%4676225.3911112371010000111
Zach PariseX301211232120473574236016.22%365321.782791595000142
Marco ScandellaX3071017-980233454172912.96%3164121.365382792000187
Mike HoffmanX3071017-210022557422549.46%354018.021451995000126
Timo MeierX3051116-131584298632775.81%853417.810661294000228
Matt NiskanenX3041216-155599465111347.84%4172724.2443728100000189
Joonas DonskoiX306713-120112252153511.54%245415.1301103900001
Calvin de HaanX3011213-92606127359412.86%4062320.761451991000173
Dmitry KulikovX30066-73004230191160.00%3244714.8900002000035
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X30415-120066239113110.26%138212.74202561000011
Zach BogosianX30145-72153534166136.25%2441613.860000400001
Ryan ReavesX30213-1232071152052110.00%230210.060002400000
Conor ShearyX30123-1200127365252.78%332810.9400000000126
J.T. BrownX28112-5401916187115.56%31977.0400000000044
Derek GrantX30112-66018224010202.50%32488.2700016000369
Chris BourqueX30101-6205684812.50%11705.650000000000
Jayson MegnaX2000-120000030.00%0115.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2151.82%95900000.96010000720241
Nikita KucherovX3032.69%5200000.89010001300131
Roman JosiX210.00%000000.79000000380212
Zach PariseX2035.38%6500000.70010001100121
Marco ScandellaX110.00%000000.53000000210211
Mike HoffmanX1040.10%61600000.63000000055111
Timo MeierX1140.00%3500000.60000010180101
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.44000010011020
Joonas DonskoiX0033.33%3000000.57000000033010
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.42000001200001
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.270000000301000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0047.18%44300000.26000000011100
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.240000100181000
Ryan ReavesX0033.33%1500000.20000000022001
Conor ShearyX0031.58%3800000.180000000102000
J.T. BrownX0033.33%1500000.20000000044000
Derek GrantX0046.92%34100000.160000000256000
Chris BourqueX0127.27%1100000.1200000001010000
Jayson MegnaX000.00%100000.00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen2312910.9092.67134740606600110.0000237132
Edward Pasquale81610.8813.7446620292430100.6673723010

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX301017272801896138451127.25%262620.881673211600000
Jonathan ToewsX301311240601483108317312.04%758619.5243722116000256
Matthew TkachukX301110213240773366203916.67%151917.291231711800000
Aaron EkbladX3051520236074426222458.06%5076125.36224321121013102
Alex ChiassonX3071118-2140533070284810.00%859319.78268229700000
Damon SeversonX3031417-218048373717298.11%3364721.56347219800003
Alexander WennbergX304121602011397829485.13%1154718.240442695000462
Anders LeeX3010515-2415783877214712.99%860920.30303199700000
Brandon MontourX3021214313543223713235.41%2858319.4313423118000037
Dmitry OrlovX3031013-814027353410258.82%3860820.282462499000194
Lars EllerX3046101007656517386.15%845015.0200021101111149
Adam PelechX3018943956042162156.25%4159419.8000008011294
Pavel ZachaX30516-30011302372121.74%11946.4500000000024
Ivan BarbashevX303360201212497216.12%12889.610001100000
Michael Del ZottoX30044-3300481410430.00%3042014.00000020000105
Miikka SalomakiX24123-14014693711.11%11335.520110100000
Adrian KempeX30022-340211015670.00%11896.2900005000013
Cal ClutterbuckX30022030054173019310.00%839713.23000000000127
Tage ThompsonX6011-120212030.00%0589.710000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2149.85%65800000.86020003400311
Jonathan ToewsX2155.08%79700000.82020000230221
Matthew TkachukX6028.89%4500000.81120000061212
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.53000000011112
Alex ChiassonX1040.91%4400000.61010000092100
Damon SeversonX010.00%000000.53000000041200
Alexander WennbergX0049.71%17300000.580000000118110
Anders LeeX0251.11%4500100.49010011100113
Brandon MontourX010.00%000000.480000000161001
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.43000001100012
Lars EllerX0057.08%65700000.44010000084001
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.300000000192010
Pavel ZachaX1047.41%23200000.6200000001515110
Ivan BarbashevX0047.62%2100000.42000000055000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.190000000309000
Miikka SalomakiX0042.86%700000.4500000002017000
Adrian KempeX0066.67%1200000.2101000003015000
Cal ClutterbuckX0046.15%2600000.100000000308000
Tage ThompsonX00100.00%100000.34000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2310920.9042.92131500646700200.8577228210
Curtis McElhinney94410.8983.1449600262550001.0003822011

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX31192241126018521273110214.96%970022.57481227106000375
Logan CoutureX311420341360321171333710110.53%1570122.6126833106000074
Phil KesselX3182230460194480287010.00%252216.851671410800000
Drew DoughtyX3172229123401024657172712.28%3776424.6443733103011079
Eric StaalX3113152831605266112246811.61%151916.742462410800001
Dustin BrownX31101525132801253672306313.89%658918.996171610500002
Thomas ChabotX315172273004140529409.62%3969722.4836932107000140
Ilya KovalchukX31710173100181353144513.21%242813.822461510900000
Brandon SaadX31861402036428126489.88%246214.9223519109000025
Kevan MillerX311131454608126322133.13%3447815.4100011011174
Niklas HjalmarssonX3121012126022321771811.76%4859619.2400000101195
Andrew CoppX315611520122534152914.71%533710.89000000113113
Devon Toews (R)X311910240115191195.26%2652316.870449106000012
Marc StaalX3117891205920153146.67%3556618.2700019000088
Kevin FialaX315272100342438122913.16%239712.820001500001
Brandon DubinskyX28314280364429102110.34%628810.2900000101294
Dominik SimonX2922438010131791611.76%11976.790000100000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X3112321203731277143.70%231210.070000300000
Jesper BrattX5011400263130.00%0469.270000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX4034.78%4600001.17110000210241
Logan CoutureX3048.61%93400100.97010002200173
Phil KesselX2044.74%3800001.15010001300123
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.76000000011221
Eric StaalX4250.67%67300001.08000000320230
Dustin BrownX1140.00%4500000.85000000160204
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.630000001100011
Ilya KovalchukX1039.29%2800000.79000000022010
Brandon SaadX1042.55%4700000.61000000032102
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.590000001130001
Niklas HjalmarssonX110.00%000000.40000000061001
Andrew CoppX1049.21%6300000.65000000140110
Devon Toews (R)X000.00%000000.380000000111100
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.2800000002110002
Kevin FialaX1036.11%3600000.35000000022101
Brandon DubinskyX0052.46%42700000.28000001100110
Dominik SimonX0033.33%1200000.41000000055000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0048.31%38500000.1900000002715000
Jesper BrattX00100.00%200000.43000000510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta1814130.9222.26108701415260100.00001813400
Philipp Grubauer138410.9082.9078701384130001.00031318210

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX311520354160649215626919.62%775724.435510311040002120
Patrice BergeronX3115193426034104157611239.55%2372523.3854933950003123
Rasmus RistolainenX31619256400634436163716.67%4077324.9326821104000091
Travis KonecnyX311311245155296986305815.12%250916.43224188500000
Mikael GranlundX3171724280255810033767.00%968522.0905520104000061
Rickard RakellX311211235120773887335613.79%564520.792351596000257
Josh MansonX31314176541069384925346.12%7176724.7415623104000085
Oscar KlefbomX257916-42073044121815.91%2645618.252132569000124
Nino NiederreiterX3151015-2140433750184110.00%444914.490111300000
Erik HaulaX3131114-312033699133703.30%1053317.18224178600001
Nick LeddyX3101414-8802933287150.00%2153217.160331168000051
Adam LarssonX313912-5320101272441812.50%4356118.11000320000076
Derek ForbortX31246-7275602523598.70%3250716.3600004000064
Sven BaertschiX31246-7207204919354.08%43089.950000000000
Colin WilsonX31123-7602414298223.45%82929.430000000008
Christian FischerX31202-1012032102051110.00%02056.630000000000
Cal O'ReillyX61121001520150.00%1396.580000000001
Juuso Valimaki (R)X3111202061260416.67%81454.6800021300007
Nate ThompsonX31022-81001728307180.00%22407.7400000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX2248.96%86400000.92120000620321
Patrice BergeronX2052.29%82800000.94120003400322
Rasmus RistolainenX120.00%000000.65000000520011
Travis KonecnyX3034.84%31000000.94000010033311
Mikael GranlundX0046.61%11800000.70120000031110
Rickard RakellX1041.51%5300010.71000000043120
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.440010100202100
Oscar KlefbomX110.00%000000.70000000082011
Nino NiederreiterX0162.16%3700000.67000000043001
Erik HaulaX1054.12%38800000.53000000075001
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.530000000314001
Adam LarssonX100.00%000000.43000000044102
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.240000100277002
Sven BaertschiX0051.61%3100000.39000000033000
Colin WilsonX1061.11%1800000.210000000245000
Christian FischerX0043.75%1600000.19000000055001
Cal O'ReillyX0050.00%4000001.01000000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.2800000001312010
Nate ThompsonX0047.26%14600000.1700000003110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2281130.9043.19129621697200020.50062110120
Scott Darling116120.8983.5257900343320000.00001021101

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX29151530-63809832136257511.03%152017.9575123396000012
Dustin ByfuglienXX2742024-215610105404811288.33%3159321.952682488000024
Elias Pettersson (R)X29101323-60043293297910.75%748716.78279189900000
Evgeny KuznetsovX2981523-156014608624769.30%250617.463710229700000
Dylan Strome (R)X297152236094855204712.73%442614.702810117800006
Travis ZajacX29129211560128065225118.46%449016.89000190112142
David PerronX2941721324061307819495.13%240513.98077207200000
Sam ReinhartX2910919012092763214415.87%244015.16437178700000
Alec MartinezX29613191420191932123218.75%2452918.26437169700008
Andy GreeneX2901717-134010413515170.00%5069724.0204413540110110
Jordan StaalX2978153360623953144413.21%347916.510000110003123
Patrik NemethX2931215183006430366138.33%5052217.9911226000195
Jordie BennX2921214810025273213126.25%4157019.6410120590000107
Derek MacKenzieX296410220185940162915.00%233511.5500000000166
David BackesX29448322041354910328.16%330110.3900011101132
Melker KarlssonX294375801693151712.90%034611.9300000000061
Adam McQuaidX2907782408424108160.00%5151217.65000010000100
Pavel BuchnevichX2922413407213711325.41%133411.5100032400000
Matt Roy (R)X2000040400120.00%04120.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX2039.47%3800001.15000000120331
Dustin ByfuglienXX110.00%000000.81001010011121
Elias Pettersson (R)X3050.00%4000000.95040000021012
Evgeny KuznetsovX0147.74%73100000.91020000120010
Dylan Strome (R)X0148.07%59500001.030000001160111
Travis ZajacX2156.48%69400100.86000000011322
David PerronX0052.00%2500001.04010000190021
Sam ReinhartX3034.21%3800000.86010001100110
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.72000001200202
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.490000000291000
Jordan StaalX1053.33%4500000.63140001100021
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.57000001100113
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.49000001100011
Derek MacKenzieX0151.46%37700000.60000001100000
David BackesX0145.45%3300000.530000001110001
Melker KarlssonX0052.00%2500000.40000001100000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.270000001290000
Pavel BuchnevichX2038.10%2100000.24000000055001
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson94410.8933.0351521262440010.8005821010
Robin Lehner2111360.9063.16125322667040200.6258218301

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX31192039111808080134389314.18%565821.2347112811700001
Patrick KaneX311816342202553137439913.14%263020.3257123213200000
Josh MorrisseyX29723306100283552102113.46%4363221.8037103078000199
Cam AtkinsonX311019297100214711829858.47%364320.7532529118000016
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X31916250220834488266410.23%366421.4227917113202474
__Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X177512-4120453560144111.67%340824.031231163202474
__Patric Hornqvist (Dal)X142111341003892812237.14%025618.2615665000000
Jared SpurgeonX3161925-5220395555224510.91%3973323.65471131880000101
Christian DvorakX31915240140484270174912.86%655717.962791290000024
Tyler Myers (TOT)X3041721617544365119247.84%4964021.341231956011178
__Tyler Myers (Min)X152121437521193211126.25%3738225.441231544011173
__Tyler Myers (Dal)X15257310023171981210.53%1225917.2500041200005
Brent BurnsX3131821026059545522355.45%4172323.3225736118000234
Evgenii DadonovX319615540193756113916.07%264720.891019116000127
Justin Williams (TOT)X31591416037486017428.33%349816.08000555000039
__Justin Williams (Ari)X17371012021334511286.67%335220.68000553000039
__Justin Williams (Dal)X1422404016151561413.33%014710.490000200000
Casey CizikasX3141014-114047825221537.69%944414.310115190003127
Oliver BjorkstrandX3175123160242148163714.58%246214.91336149100000
Roman PolakX31066-324070249090.00%3847815.4100000000184
Tom KuhnhacklX31325-68016233411198.82%235111.33000000000115
Deryk EngellandX31055-41402422152100.00%4549315.9000003000091
Johan LarssonX31101-960303327373.70%42247.2300000000147
Egor Yakovlev (R)X2011-100001100.00%03216.070000000001
Gabriel BourqueX31000-104013141811210.00%32427.7900000000258
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX4047.85%88200011.19340002400723
Patrick KaneX3046.94%4900001.08040003400104
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000010.95000000000130
Cam AtkinsonX0131.03%5800100.901400003120143
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1145.16%18600000.75010000250222
__Patric Hornqvist (Flo)X1144.44%17100000.59000000250
__Patric Hornqvist (Dal)X0053.33%1500001.02010000250
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.68000000140003
Christian DvorakX2052.08%69700000.86000000150120
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000.00%000000.66001000011111
__Tyler Myers (Min)X000.00%000000.73001000011
__Tyler Myers (Dal)X000.00%000000.54000000011
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.58000000051102
Evgenii DadonovX2141.03%3900010.460100000141120
Justin Williams (TOT)X0043.24%3700000.56000001100022
__Justin Williams (Ari)X0039.13%2300000.57000001100
__Justin Williams (Dal)X0050.00%1400000.54000001100
Casey CizikasX2050.96%62600000.630000000103012
Oliver BjorkstrandX1041.46%4100000.52010000081120
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.250000000318000
Tom KuhnhacklX0019.35%3100000.2800000001414001
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.2000000003112000
Johan LarssonX1051.54%22700000.0900000002525100
Egor Yakovlev (R)X000.00%000000.62000000000000
Gabriel BourqueX0050.00%1400000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich2113510.9082.46116901485230020.60051813110
Jonathan Quick134620.8843.2971020393370000.55691318100

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX291312256009111111329011.71%1870224.2012327890111146
Jonathan DrouinX295192460012477327586.85%269924.1013410891015143
Connor MurphyX29318215500103245414195.56%5469824.0815628880000101
Nolan Patrick (R)X2981119-3160425670244211.43%448916.8525777800000
Ben HuttonX295141904016254973610.20%5469123.8125726870001120
Ondrej KaseX2510818-14094279185012.66%742717.08448176800000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X29971645551072477246011.69%058920.32145875000357
Vinnie HinostrozaX295813-48026386223658.06%542714.710004600001
Brandon TanevX296612-626076489427706.38%845315.621231990101364
Mark BorowieckiX29279-2701013131269277.69%3958420.152021178011086
Alex PetrovicX29167-749564918475.56%3243615.0400011000044
Andre BurakovskyX25235-320528229189.09%02289.1100023000114
Ryan HartmanX29235-721543233619375.56%62608.980000200000
Tyler PitlickX171231601510203125.00%01086.360000000000
Cristoval NievesX24123-10072017695.88%11435.980000000001
Josh LeivoX20202-30048194810.53%21728.621013800000
Luca SbisaX19022-1180416204120.00%3133217.45011631000030
Tucker Poolman (R)X210220406133260.00%1130814.660000300008
Martin HanzalX18101-52081813377.69%21719.4800000000019
Caleb Jones (R)X3011040451210.00%44816.050000600002
Rocco GrimaldiX16011-30017102110.00%01147.1500000011017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1053.29%101900100.71110002200114
Jonathan DrouinX2155.74%6100000.69010000310132
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.600000001170002
Nolan Patrick (R)X1151.93%59500000.78000000011110
Ben HuttonX010.00%000000.55000000021211
Ondrej KaseX1034.29%3500000.84000000031210
Brady Tkachuk (R)X3044.21%9500010.54001001100220
Vinnie HinostrozaX0043.40%5300000.61000000021001
Brandon TanevX0044.62%6500000.53000001100001
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.310010100183110
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.32000000033000
Andre BurakovskyX0044.67%19700000.44000000093000
Ryan HartmanX0053.33%3000000.38000100063000
Tyler PitlickX00100.00%500000.55000000091000
Cristoval NievesX0035.00%16000000.42000000011000
Josh LeivoX1046.15%1300000.23000000077010
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.1200000001910000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000.00%000000.130000000219000
Martin HanzalX0049.25%20100000.1200000001313000
Caleb Jones (R)X000.00%000000.42000000031000
Rocco GrimaldiX0065.22%2300000.1700000001611000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid178800.9212.6298400435470001.00031613012
Joonas Korpisalo1431000.8933.7176000474400000.00001316100