Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 05:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX75712740102335121614.29%213919.84224143600008
Clayton KellerX7369600892051115.00%012217.4413462900000
Alex PietrangeloX7279700691571113.33%1717024.34246937000017
Teuvo TeravainenX7189320214149177.14%014420.6305582900000
Auston MatthewsX75383002193092016.67%015221.6612353700000
Gabriel LandeskogX715648037153314213.03%215622.25022133700003
Ivan ProvorovX7055280191210270.00%1216323.29022930000015
Jakob ChychrunX731436011491333.33%411316.1930392900000
Jimmy VeseyX722466010682625.00%09313.291011100000
Carl HagelinX7224320681561413.33%18812.6400001000123
Frans NielsenX713430071713467.69%011917.01123530000025
Karl AlznerX72133208550040.00%610314.7300000000016
Dion PhaneufX70336401643110.00%712017.2000003000015
Michael Rasmussen (R)X72023005382225.00%0649.140000000000
Tyson BarrieX71122205795811.11%217024.2311253500004
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7101-1001671414.29%1547.710000000009
Dale WeiseX7011-120548430.00%0476.750000100001
Zach Sanford (R)X7000-100362110.00%1456.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1052.24%13400001.73000003300110
Clayton KellerX0033.33%600001.47000000610200
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000001.06000000011010
Teuvo TeravainenX0016.67%600001.25000000011011
Auston MatthewsX2056.48%19300001.06000000011002
Gabriel LandeskogX1042.86%2100000.77000000041101
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.61000000470000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.71000000011001
Jimmy VeseyX0055.56%900000.86000000031010
Carl HagelinX1050.00%600000.90000001100010
Frans NielsenX0051.24%20100000.67000000031000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.58000000140000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.50000000270000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X1062.50%800000.63000001100000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.24000000031000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0058.70%4600000.37000000022000
Dale WeiseX00100.00%100000.42000000072000
Zach Sanford (R)X0016.67%600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury65100.9361.8336002111730000.000061100
Cam Ward11000.9521.9960002420000.000016010

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX625712058219159.52%111919.8911232200002
Bryan RustX63252140126143221.43%211318.9100000011026
John TavaresX6134120416172155.88%111919.7702262200001
Troy BrouwerX6303-17513372342.86%27111.7900000000010
Erik KarlssonX6213-12094101620.00%1615625.99202922000027
Mark StoneX6033-10068207170.00%311819.64022220000017
Brad RichardsonX6112100312661116.67%36911.4700000101234
Brady SkjeiX61123206451320.00%1012621.07000318011025
Frank VatranoX6022-160768240.00%06210.360000000000
Nikita ZadorovX602221201624260.00%1212220.37011118000021
Niklas KronwallX6022-2201143020.00%58614.300000000004
Jonathan EricssonX6022-11001266010.00%38914.910000000009
Justin FaulkX6101-110096611016.67%815024.98101522000024
Tyler MotteX61010006140525.00%0365.960000100000
Joe ThorntonX6011-1001912650.00%08313.8101112000000
Anthony BeauvillierX6000-1205464120.00%110016.7100021800004
Kevin HayesX6000-100714154140.00%111619.38000418000017
Joakim NordstromX6000000106110.00%0355.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX10100.00%300001.17120000011100
Bryan RustX0050.00%400000.88000000210010
John TavaresX0050.62%16200000.67020000011001
Troy BrouwerX0116.67%600000.85000102200002
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.38000000033000
Mark StoneX0050.00%800000.51010000061001
Brad RichardsonX0158.00%10000000.58000001100000
Brady SkjeiX010.00%000000.32000000150010
Frank VatranoX0060.00%500000.64000000160000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.33000000061000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.47000000061000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.45000000260000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.13000000055000
Tyler MotteX0066.67%300000.56000000044000
Joe ThorntonX0054.65%8600000.24000000064000
Anthony BeauvillierX0025.00%800000.00000000066000
Kevin HayesX0060.87%9200000.00000000066000
Joakim NordstromX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin31100.9441.71140004720001.000324101
Tuukka Rask42110.8933.1423000121120000.667342000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX7661280063123102326.09%117324.66011224213233
Mats ZuccarelloX735864020181851916.67%015121.51011324000013
Erik GustafssonX723546038121516.67%1014320.38000522000022
Jakob SilfverbergX7235-320181661812.50%411316.1302242400000
Dougie HamiltonX7235260214122416.67%1117525.05112625112125
Ryan JohansenX7055-21151614205110.00%314220.28000624033128
Hampus LindholmX72130100121262733.33%1317324.69202425000021
Jakub VoracekX7123600514194105.26%015421.95000324000014
Nick BjugstadX711202010611499.09%27710.960000100001
Michal KempnyX7022-260633150.00%109713.870000100000
Tanner PearsonX71010207521374.76%38412.0200000000110
Fredrik ClaessonX7011-100651110.00%611416.2600001000015
Derick BrassardX7011-36010718590.00%111416.3301142400000
Brock McGinnX7000-100154160.00%1486.810000100004
Jordan MartinookX7000-200644390.00%0426.060000000000
Brenden DillonX70004802353130.00%1014420.51000122000021
Karson Kuhlman (R)X7000-200055000.00%2426.050000000000
Riley NashX7000000075290.00%27510.730000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2258.13%24600001.39110004400220
Mats ZuccarelloX0050.00%2200001.06010000011200
Erik GustafssonX110.00%000000.70000002200001
Jakob SilfverbergX0045.45%1100000.89010001200001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.57000000120000
Ryan JohansenX0053.06%14700000.70010010370010
Hampus LindholmX010.00%000000.35000000032000
Jakub VoracekX0038.89%1800000.39010000160000
Nick BjugstadX1051.72%8700000.52000000120001
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.41000000072000
Tanner PearsonX0044.44%900000.24000001100000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.18000000074000
Derick BrassardX0075.00%400000.17010000074000
Brock McGinnX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Jordan MartinookX0066.67%300000.00000000077000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0053.85%3900000.00000000077000
Riley NashX0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson74120.9082.6842540192060000.667670010

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX8561130031739162012.82%818623.29011634000126
Nate SchmidtX8189-2120715176105.88%519524.411121136000015
Nick FolignoX8448-160301126122415.38%414417.9710133400000
David SavardX80772401813165170.00%1218723.36011734000019
Nico HischierX8336-200229279911.11%316019.962241137000113
Alex KillornX8156-2001611277223.70%316520.61033437000118
Jason ZuckerX831434013142441212.50%418122.63000433000022
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X813424014773214.29%516420.4411243200000
Vladislav NamestnikovX82133802412156913.33%114417.9601123500000
Oscar LindbergX82020002570028.57%0556.840000000000
Artturi LehkonenX8112-1207714587.14%39611.990001300003
Anthony Cirelli (R)X8112-1403141910165.26%28310.340000100003
Samuel GirardX81120207911269.09%1215419.19112935000022
Carl GunnarssonX80222801121120.00%613016.270000500007
Kyle OkposoX8022-1006311250.00%0749.270000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX8011-3201983010.00%813717.1400001000021
Jake VirtanenX8011020679290.00%0627.810000100000
Michael RafflX8000000256490.00%3536.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0048.24%25500001.18010000011110
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.92000000760000
Nick FolignoX1025.00%1200001.11000000011120
David SavardX000.00%000000.75000000081001
Nico HischierX0047.12%20800000.75000000120100
Alex KillornX0161.54%1300000.73010000150001
Jason ZuckerX0030.00%2000000.44010000033001
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%000000.49000000032000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1018.18%1100000.42000001100100
Oscar LindbergX0149.23%6500000.73000001100000
Artturi LehkonenX0033.33%600000.42000000066000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0043.33%9000000.48000000066000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.26000000033000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.31000000081000
Kyle OkposoX0020.00%500000.54000000180000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.15000000084000
Jake VirtanenX0016.67%600000.32000000086000
Michael RafflX000.00%100000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom73220.8972.9642600212040000.500271000
Alex Stalock10100.8574.0260004280000.000017000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX74484002242161319.05%113519.2610153100000
Anton StralmanX7156-2405914647.14%916223.171231136000014
James van RiemsdykX7235300541981410.53%114019.9810153100004
Micheal FerlandX73143140274181316.67%113218.8010143100000
Brayden PointX7134-5201418333163.03%215522.1813493600000
Zdeno CharaX7134-280224161136.25%815622.330001129000010
Brock BoeserX7123-40079159146.67%115221.6911263600000
Travis HamonicX712300015519275.26%916523.51000629000020
Reilly SmithX7033-5001010118230.00%414921.3502223100001
Ryan SuterX703306091315550.00%1217725.28033937000015
Michael StoneX71121205733933.33%49713.810000300005
Riley SheahanX71120002571614.29%1598.4700000000022
Kevin ConnautonX70221601125140.00%09012.880000100001
Chris TierneyX710100011291611.11%07710.960000100018
Patrick EavesX71010005414797.14%0699.910000100000
Vladimir SobotkaX71010204353520.00%1578.1700000000120
Antoine RousselX7011075124103130.00%18311.8800006000010
Markus HannikainenX7011000110020.00%0385.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX1050.00%17000001.19110002300001
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.74000000160000
James van RiemsdykX0040.00%1000000.72000000011010
Micheal FerlandX0064.29%1400000.61000000022110
Brayden PointX0144.44%18900000.52120001200000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.51000000041011
Brock BoeserX0055.56%900000.40020000160000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.36000000042010
Reilly SmithX0020.00%1000000.40110000170000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.34000000170100
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.41000000022000
Riley SheahanX0045.56%9000000.67000000022000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.44000000071000
Chris TierneyX0044.71%8500000.26000000022000
Patrick EavesX000.00%100000.29000000066001
Vladimir SobotkaX00100.00%200000.35000000055010
Antoine RousselX0050.00%800000.24000010076000
Markus HannikainenX0080.00%500000.53000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard20100.8892.1456002180000.000007000
Jaroslav Halak73210.8823.2237300201690000.429770000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX65270003202771518.52%211418.9911271700000
Kevin LabancX615600096114119.09%011118.4511231700000
Radek FaksaX6235540614102620.00%18814.7400000000023
Brian DumoulinX62244401116711028.57%614323.88011217000023
Jonas BrodinX6044220143060.00%1113722.79022014000020
Mathieu PerreaultX61235406522450.00%06410.730000000000
Mikael BacklundX6123-260101625394.00%013021.74101414000023
Patrick MarleauX6123-12069184115.56%010818.0000021400000
Tyler ToffoliX6202-16071293822.22%010617.6800001400000
Jason PominvilleX61125000841325.00%16410.740000100000
Sami VatanenX602242010127230.00%512120.2100041700002
Erik Cernak (R)X6022-180848140.00%410016.7301141500006
Thomas VanekX60220407771130.00%011018.2500001700000
Cedric PaquetteX61011409162716.67%1498.2500001000018
Brayden McNabbX60111601742310.00%412220.2700001000020
Luke GlendeningX6011100175440.00%0498.1100000000019
Trevor LewisX6000120134030.00%1386.320000100007
Joel EdmundsonX6000-120854230.00%59816.3600001000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2046.03%12600011.23000000310110
Kevin LabancX0033.33%600001.08000001300001
Radek FaksaX0157.47%8700001.13000000011110
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.56000000320100
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.59000000062010
Mathieu PerreaultX0050.00%200000.93000000041001
Mikael BacklundX0048.88%17800000.46000000022000
Patrick MarleauX0044.44%900000.56000000053010
Tyler ToffoliX2088.89%900000.38000000033000
Jason PominvilleX0066.67%300000.62000000032001
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.33000000061000
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.40000000062000
Thomas VanekX0050.00%400000.37000000062000
Cedric PaquetteX000.00%200000.40000000011001
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.16000000062001
Luke GlendeningX0045.83%4800000.41000000061000
Trevor LewisX0036.36%1100000.00000000066000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones54100.9281.793010091250000.000051100
Aaron Dell10100.9063.0060003320000.000015000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX6246020322218109.52%314824.67011621000020
Alex DeBrincatX622444086217149.52%010517.4300021500000
Evander KaneX62240601716145614.29%113322.1800042100016
Mattias EkholmX60443209187330.00%713422.39000315000019
Colton SissonsX621312061094622.22%28013.3000001000011
Mikko RantanenX621300011423698.70%115325.43101321000016
Tyler JohnsonX62134401019238128.70%010517.5100091500000
Ryan EllisX603304051316370.00%815225.290221119000022
Jake GardinerX6033220766200.00%212120.13000517000111
Josh BaileyX620240093123616.67%111318.8800011500008
Jeff PetryX6112312016861316.67%415525.86101520000015
Nikita ZaitsevX611204010821350.00%37913.250000100007
Richard Panik (TOT)X7022-22013333130.00%09012.900000000006
__Richard Panik (Ari)X5011-2206322110.00%06513.050000000000
__Richard Panik (Van)X2011000701120.00%02512.510000000006
Noel AcciariX6011020836330.00%26010.010000100000
Derek Ryan (TOT)X7011-20001010590.00%59914.0800000000011
__Derek Ryan (Ari)X5000-200088270.00%26913.870000000000
__Derek Ryan (Van)X2011000022320.00%32914.6200000000010
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X1000000101000.00%099.000001400000
__Frederik Gauthier (Ari)X1000000101000.00%099.000001400000
Andreas JohnssonX4000000011020.00%0112.800000000002
Dylan DeMeloX60000001134010.00%58313.8700001000010
Jujhar KhairaX6000-100203010.00%0223.680000000003
Nick RitchieX60000206611360.00%16310.420000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1049.75%19900000.81000000011100
Alex DeBrincatX0125.00%400000.76000000022010
Evander KaneX1050.00%2000000.60000000051011
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.60000000062000
Colton SissonsX0149.04%10400000.75000002200001
Mikko RantanenX0042.86%4200000.39000000011000
Tyler JohnsonX0049.66%14900000.57000000022010
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.40000000062000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.50000000063001
Josh BaileyX1020.00%1000000.35000000033000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.26000000051000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.50000000041000
Richard Panik (TOT)X0025.00%800000.44000000170000
__Richard Panik (Ari)X0028.57%700000.31000000170
__Richard Panik (Van)X000.00%100000.80000000170
Noel AcciariX0037.50%1600000.33000000064000
Derek Ryan (TOT)X0051.28%7800000.20000000170000
__Derek Ryan (Ari)X0050.65%7700000.00000000170
__Derek Ryan (Van)X00100.00%100000.68000000170
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.00000000011000
__Frederik Gauthier (Ari)X0040.00%1000000.00000000011
Andreas JohnssonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jujhar KhairaX0038.46%1300000.00000000066000
Nick RitchieX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith10100.9412.0259002340000.000015010
Sergei Bobrovsky53110.9262.5730401131760000.000051101

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX83580402161781317.65%215619.5312342500000
Mikko KoivuX8527-1007132921917.24%215018.73213142000000
TJ BrodieX8246-6401317117718.18%1118423.041451020000016
John CarlsonX8156-660212011699.09%919824.78033325000021
Johnny GaudreauX8156020522146237.14%015419.2112332500000
Jakub Vrana (R)X822402005140914.29%09211.490110300012
Paul ByronX8224140714911322.22%111214.0600000000023
Pierre-Luc DuboisX8044-960214216180.00%015018.7003372000000
Travis Sanheim (R)X8044300015360.00%512515.6901122000001
Keith YandleX8303-640164131623.08%617421.7630352400008
Jeff SkinnerX8213-920061841011.11%014918.6810151900004
Mark Jankowski (R)X80331001196240.00%310012.4900000000014
Nicklas BackstromX8022-700720204100.00%115619.4600032400000
Ryan MurrayX8011-5209105040.00%1116320.3300000000020
Brooks OrpikX800041752934130.00%1212014.9900002000014
Jason DickinsonX8000000342120.00%1516.430000000000
Kyle BrodziakX80000005132330.00%1789.7600000000026
Matt CullenX80000000132370.00%0617.6100000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX1050.00%600001.02010000011110
Mikko KoivuX1151.19%16800000.93000000011101
TJ BrodieX100.00%000000.65000000051110
John CarlsonX010.00%000000.61000000061000
Johnny GaudreauX000.00%500000.78110000061000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0028.57%700000.87000001100000
Paul ByronX0011.11%900000.71000000120001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0066.67%900000.53000000081001
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000000.64000000180000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.34000000011000
Jeff SkinnerX0060.00%1000000.40110000055010
Mark Jankowski (R)X0054.35%9200000.60000000180000
Nicklas BackstromX0059.68%18600000.26000000085000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.12000000087000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.00000010088000
Jason DickinsonX0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Kyle BrodziakX0060.00%6000000.00000000088000
Matt CullenX0063.24%6800000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks20000.8462.5148002130000.000008000
Braden Holtby84400.8803.3043700242000000.667380001

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX7066-220321266130.00%116523.55000820000345
Blake WheelerX7505-317515261931026.32%417224.55000420000138
Justin WilliamsX72352004121641612.50%314821.07000222000021
Troy StecherX71341605362316.67%49113.060000000006
Mike GreenX7044140985340.00%817424.90000122000136
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X7213-2601951911610.53%19613.760000000006
Ian ColeX7123-412023774814.29%1914921.23000519000133
Kyle Turris (TOT)X80332002710240.00%0769.490001900000
__Kyle Turris (Tor)X5022200048140.00%0428.480001000000
__Kyle Turris (Ari)X3011000232100.00%03411.170000800000
Sam GagnerX7202100211100520.00%1527.440000400000
Mark PysykX711201209320250.00%4527.420000000002
Mikkel BoedkerX711212053151116.67%012317.5400032200000
Braydon CoburnX60223751265150.00%413121.89000419000025
Greg PaterynX7022-5601034030.00%1111416.2200017000020
Markus NutivaaraX7011080942040.00%1011416.30000114000015
Matt BartkowskiX2000020100000.00%194.680000000000
Tanner FritzX2000-100124130.00%02411.830000000001
Ryan SpoonerX7000000130010.00%0294.160000000008
Max PaciorettyX7000-1175229115110.00%113218.90000220000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX0047.09%17200000.73000000170010
Blake WheelerX1048.31%8900010.58000101100100
Justin WilliamsX0040.00%1000000.68000000031011
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.87000001200010
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.46000000170001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0057.14%1400000.62000000210000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.40000000011000
Kyle Turris (TOT)X0051.89%10600000.79000000180000
__Kyle Turris (Tor)X0049.15%5900000.94000000180
__Kyle Turris (Ari)X0055.32%4700000.60000000180
Sam GagnerX1154.55%5500000.77000001100100
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.77000001200000
Mikkel BoedkerX0022.22%900000.33000000022000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.30000010062000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.35000000071000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.18000000073000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tanner FritzX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Ryan SpoonerX0035.71%1400000.00000000077000
Max PaciorettyX0041.94%3100000.00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith41200.8893.002200011990010.000034000
Brian Elliott41300.8695.1120000171300000.000043000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX8448160198224818.18%1319224.032021526000024
Taylor HallX8347200418312129.68%114518.1912362600000
Mika ZibanejadX825728024171731711.76%016120.18123426000015
Morgan RiellyX816724056105510.00%817521.83123625000023
Sebastian AhoX823522036306156.67%117922.391231026000135
Boone JennerX81450802319209225.00%514518.14022525000334
Max DomiX8224-29514101531213.33%114017.4610132400000
Colton ParaykoX8134-1100189103410.00%919023.72033526000024
Erik JohnsonX8123-213591196611.11%817021.20101424000025
Darren HelmX81230207913467.69%211514.3500011000012
Kyle ConnorX8202-20037114718.18%110713.320001300000
Bo HorvatX8022-200913214180.00%114518.0902252400003
Andrew LaddX8011000346230.00%09912.3300001000010
Christian FolinX1000-120000010.00%31515.280000000002
Miro Heiskanen (R)X7000-2002125110.00%410615.1800001000111
Brendan LemieuxX8000-320707050.00%1486.000000000000
Josh Archibald (R)X8000-320041470.00%1486.000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX8000-31351352240.00%611213.990000400001
Sam Steel (R)X8000-300037230.00%0486.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX100.00%000000.83000000420201
Taylor HallX1037.50%800000.96000001100011
Mika ZibanejadX0054.33%20800000.87000001100102
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000000.80000000120000
Sebastian AhoX0125.00%1600000.56000001100010
Boone JennerX0055.29%17000000.69000000051020
Max DomiX0028.57%700000.57001000051000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.42000000130000
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.35000010032000
Darren HelmX0028.57%700000.52000000011001
Kyle ConnorX2050.00%400000.38000000011000
Bo HorvatX0058.43%17800000.28000000082000
Andrew LaddX0050.00%1800000.20000000081000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Brendan LemieuxX0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Josh Archibald (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000010088000
Sam Steel (R)X0044.68%4700000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist74200.9082.5639820171840000.000062000
Jordan Binnington (R)21100.8922.9881014370000.000026100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah HanifinX831013280671651118.75%917822.2923593900003
T.J. OshieX8369-56016233512308.57%117221.56145144200005
Carl SoderbergX84483009182952213.79%116720.90022335000013
Yanni GourdeX835840010241851916.67%116720.82123336000028
Vladimir TarasenkoX8257-400610319266.45%116420.50224124200000
Blake ColemanX833644012151441621.43%313717.1700000000028
Justin BraunX806618014814360.00%918322.890331136000021
Christopher TanevX80550201042120.00%812615.7100000000026
Nazem KadriX8224-34010242081110.00%015819.76213124200011
Tyson Jost (R)X822404037153513.33%0759.360000000000
Olli MaattaX8224-7801415226109.09%718222.792131237000017
Patrik BerglundX8202040810132315.38%2779.570000100000
Jason DemersX8112-68017632233.33%1015719.6000003000023
Tim HeedX8022-10011782100.00%314818.4902274100005
Pontus AbergX8101-5000372914.29%0546.720000000000
Dominik Kahun (R)X80110002710360.00%011914.9300023600003
Joel L'Esperance (R)X8011-540305060.00%1546.720000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X8011-520263470.00%1658.1800000000012
Greg McKegg (TOT)X4000000000000.00%010.220000100000
__Greg McKegg (Van)X4000000000000.00%010.220000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah HanifinX010.00%000001.46000001800001
T.J. OshieX0043.48%2300001.04000001100101
Carl SoderbergX1054.19%22700000.96000000230100
Yanni GourdeX1070.59%1700000.96020000410101
Vladimir TarasenkoX0062.50%1600000.85020000160000
Blake ColemanX0058.90%7300000.87000000011010
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.66000000380001
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.80000000083010
Nazem KadriX0044.55%22000000.51020001100000
Tyson Jost (R)X100.00%100001.07000000062100
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.44000000210000
Patrik BerglundX0050.89%11200000.52000000022000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.26000000033000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.27000000084000
Pontus AbergX0025.00%800000.37000000066000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0066.67%900000.17000000086000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X000.00%100000.37000000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X0052.83%5300000.31000000086000
Greg McKegg (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Greg McKegg (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell21100.8952.00120004380000.000026000
Frederik Andersen62130.8973.5337420222130000.667662010

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX974119602453352221.21%213615.061015600000
Matt DumbaX856118401010214723.81%1018723.33123925000021
Jake McCabeX9358320910123825.00%1218620.62112728000026
Jake DeBruskX9268520561831211.11%114916.5101132500000
Brayden SchennX9347-32017142714911.11%018420.48224727000028
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X92576801211231188.70%215216.8600004000025
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX915601201213167126.25%1020823.0801182200006
Anthony ManthaX92351601111218139.52%014916.5212342700002
Alex GalchenyukX9145900212154126.67%015016.6700032100000
Victor RaskX9224300727188611.11%011212.4700000000010
Scott HarringtonX9033-11001045190.00%1216418.20011122000025
Steven StamkosX9022-5009193411280.00%216218.0101172500000
Jared McCannX51010206411149.09%35711.4000000000113
David PastrnakX8101-420510297233.45%213416.7400082200000
Haydn Fleury (R)X1011120100000.00%01312.880000100000
Tobias RiederX5011000242030.00%0377.3900000000012
Roope Hintz (R)X8011120554170.00%0627.710000000000
Carl DahlstromX90110201554310.00%614015.5900005000013
Matt PuempelX1000-100001000.00%087.570000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX1000-100100000.00%044.180000000000
Brett HowdenX4000-300242010.00%0399.8100000000014
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X4000000215110.00%3399.8300000000113
__Devante Smith-Pelly (Cal)X4000000215110.00%3399.8300000000113
Brandon CarloX90000201378570.00%1518820.8600012000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX2083.33%600001.62000001100120
Matt DumbaX100.00%000011.18000000040111
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.86000000040001
Jake DeBruskX0010.00%1000001.08000000033200
Brayden SchennX1046.36%11000000.76000001200002
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0023.08%1300000.92000000022001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.58000000011000
Anthony ManthaX0023.53%1700000.67110001100010
Alex GalchenyukX0046.00%15000000.67000000210000
Victor RaskX1061.43%14000000.71000000022000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.37000000290000
Steven StamkosX0054.42%21500000.25110000091000
Jared McCannX0049.35%7700000.35000000011000
David PastrnakX000.00%700000.15000001100000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000001.55000000110000
Tobias RiederX00100.00%200000.54000000053000
Roope Hintz (R)X0025.00%400000.32000000011000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.14000000095000
Matt PuempelX000.00%200000.00000000130000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brett HowdenX0046.94%4900000.00000000011000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X00100.00%200000.00000000044000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (Cal)X00100.00%200000.00000000044
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer42200.9132.15224008920000.000036000
Pekka Rinne64100.9092.9932140161760001.000263100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX733642012201971515.79%315622.32011519000016
Jaden SchwartzX723502061017102511.76%213719.5501102000000
Paul StastnyX7235-55511141931210.53%214620.8112341900008
Ryan McDonaghX7145-24010911669.09%1117424.92011720000016
Seth JonesX7055180131316780.00%916523.61022919000010
Alexander RadulovX71340402112135147.69%114420.6401112000000
Brian BoyleX7134460413751214.29%08612.340001200008
Luke SchennX713436016541025.00%510815.430000100005
Jeff CarterX7303-1601192341013.04%314220.2720271900008
Blake ComeauX72134208454640.00%18612.220000100008
Ron HainseyX721322010973128.57%814821.16101218000015
Mattias JanmarkX71234000495911.11%08512.110000100008
Gustav NyquistX7112-20053102610.00%112818.2910131900000
Brent SeabrookX7011-2201335250.00%814520.67011519000013
Jack JohnsonX70113001162010.00%911416.280000200009
Adam ErneX7000000413120.00%0446.340000000001
Ryan CarpenterX7000000403350.00%0436.170000000000
Nic DowdX7000040338350.00%1537.560000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX1150.23%21900000.77020000210001
Jaden SchwartzX0071.43%700000.73000001300010
Paul StastnyX1145.93%17200000.69110010420100
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.57000000041000
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.60000000071000
Alexander RadulovX0166.67%900000.55120000011101
Brian BoyleX0051.22%8200000.93000000061000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.74000000051110
Jeff CarterX1055.56%900000.42000002200010
Blake ComeauX000.00%100000.70000000011001
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.41000000021100
Mattias JanmarkX0040.00%500000.71000000065100
Gustav NyquistX0020.00%1000000.31000000054000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.14000000170000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.18000000073000
Adam ErneX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Ryan CarpenterX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Nic DowdX0043.75%4800000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford75100.9072.5240500171830001.000661000
Ryan Miller10100.8338.0830004240000.000016000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt NietoX9268-440121415122313.33%316618.40112532000012
Anthony DuclairX9437-3206929112213.79%018420.44112529000012
Brandon SutterX94150207202591516.00%416618.40000216000328
Evan RodriguesX9224-300113216189.52%113214.7000022200018
Lucas Wallmark (R)X9224-30081292522.22%1697.710000000000
Tyler EnnisX9224-24089132815.38%013314.7300021300000
Andrej SekeraX6044220561120.00%68514.100000100003
Mirco MuellerX6044-2406641100.00%810417.290223800009
Colin MillerX9044-62021118130.00%620722.98011633000014
Loui ErikssonX9213-2001010233158.70%313114.560002700009
Slater KoekkoekX70333401552010.00%511716.7401101000012
Nick JensenX9033-36022761100.00%1921623.98000231000022
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X811226012351220.00%3536.680000000003
__Lawson Crouse (Tor)X711222011351220.00%3456.360000000001
__Lawson Crouse (Veg)X1000040100000.00%098.870000000002
Brandon PirriX9112200611135147.69%013715.1801132000015
Marcus JohanssonX9112-220512175145.88%118820.9000043200008
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X80223801162210.00%814017.50000118000016
__Tony DeAngelo (Tor)X70223801062210.00%711616.60000117000012
__Tony DeAngelo (Veg)X1000000100000.00%12423.800000100004
Mark LetestuX910102018103810.00%110011.090000100001
Nathan BeaulieuX3011040511010.00%25217.430000700003
Marc MethotX4011-200145120.00%65814.400001100004
Xavier OuelletX1000100204010.00%21616.050000000002
Brendan PerliniX9000000005100.00%0161.720000200011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt NietoX0021.43%1400000.97000000130000
Anthony DuclairX0030.00%1000100.76010000033001
Brandon SutterX0145.38%13000000.60010001100010
Evan RodriguesX1054.41%6800000.60110000064000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0060.26%7800001.15000001100000
Tyler EnnisX0044.44%900000.60000000130000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.95000000060000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.77000000062000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.39000000190000
Loui ErikssonX0050.00%1600000.46000000022000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.51000000170000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.28000000190000
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X1050.00%600000.75000000051000
__Lawson Crouse (Tor)X100.00%100000.90000000051
__Lawson Crouse (Veg)X0060.00%500000.00000000051
Brandon PirriX0041.67%1200000.29010000084100
Marcus JohanssonX1045.98%8700000.21110000044001
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000085010
__Tony DeAngelo (Tor)X000.00%000000.34000000085
__Tony DeAngelo (Veg)X000.00%000000.00000000085
Mark LetestuX0043.88%9800000.20000000044000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.38000000032000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.35000000140000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000110000
Brendan PerliniX000.00%400000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo52200.8913.0527620141290001.000354010
Petr Mrazek51310.8893.2927440151350000.250445000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX8641082016273041720.00%120325.34101520101241
Duncan KeithX817882071411569.09%1320725.87112818011035
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX84378007202721514.81%220325.34112620000041
Derek StepanX83364405172481312.50%316120.16011320000118
Josh AndersonX83364120186359178.57%416120.152241416000017
J.T. CompherX8156020210228154.55%213216.4611261600001
Cody CeciX8145616024982212.50%1317922.4000000011031
Kevin ShattenkirkX8055140047110.00%917021.23033318000027
Derrick PouliotX8044-11401745160.00%312515.6902221800001
Joel Eriksson EkX81120205872414.29%1435.430000000000
Robert HaggX8112012025861116.67%914818.5400000000026
Justin AbdelkaderX8112-20010563316.67%08911.070000000005
Wayne SimmondsX8112011523111410107.14%212916.1000021600000
Lukas SedlakX81010203541125.00%0435.390000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X8101-20039122118.33%08510.580000000000
Adam LowryX8011-200115109130.00%19111.370000100004
Brett Kulak (R)X8011-120554320.00%513416.80000118000010
Corey PerryX80110403610520.00%1435.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX2047.99%29800000.99010002200211
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.77000000071021
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1054.55%2200000.69010001200100
Derek StepanX1053.66%12300000.74010000011011
Josh AndersonX0112.50%800000.74000000120110
J.T. CompherX0042.22%9000000.91000000041001
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.56000001100000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.59000000280000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.64000000081000
Joel Eriksson EkX0048.33%6000000.92000000042000
Robert HaggX010.00%000000.27000000210001
Justin AbdelkaderX0060.00%500000.45000001200000
Wayne SimmondsX0044.44%900000.31001000041000
Lukas SedlakX00100.00%300000.46000000022001
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0016.67%600000.24000000011000
Adam LowryX0049.41%8500000.22000000180000
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.15000000082000
Corey PerryX0066.67%300000.46000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth21000.9580.7778001240000.000017000
Mikko Koskinen74210.9142.6540820182090000.500271002

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX937106005101751117.65%014015.5220273600002
Ryan O'ReillyX963934014035142217.14%219021.141121141000140
Jonathan HuberdeauX92460401017288187.14%019421.51022537000017
Zach HymanX9325-1201111316179.68%115116.742021042000218
Brett PesceX9145-11201514206215.00%2222224.681451339000028
Kyle PalmieriX91456001810126128.33%110511.640000300000
Alex GoligoskiX92243120191121479.52%819321.440001237000024
Cam FowlerX9044340612174130.00%419521.67000737000029
Zach WerenskiX904401401215135110.00%822224.62033640000126
Marcus FolignoX91120552370214.29%1616.770000000000
Matt CalvertX90220201107260.00%1748.2100002000010
Brendan GallagherX90220202511147140.00%117018.9400023400000
Sean MonahanX9022-300719217250.00%121423.80011434000038
Dan HamhuisX91010205150220.00%1113214.6400012000019
Garnet HathawayX9101-18014313257.69%0879.670000000000
Jay BeagleX9101-10031166416.67%3879.680000000000
Chris WagnerX9000040895160.00%0768.400000700003
Kris RussellX900008015143050.00%1411612.940000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1044.44%900001.43000000011200
Ryan O'ReillyX2063.77%27600000.95000000011110
Jonathan HuberdeauX0140.91%2200000.62000000240110
Zach HymanX0046.67%1500000.66000002200010
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.45000000260000
Kyle PalmieriX0020.00%1000000.95000000011010
Alex GoligoskiX200.00%000000.41000000033000
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.41000000091001
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.36000000091000
Marcus FolignoX0075.00%400000.66000100082000
Matt CalvertX0071.43%700000.54000000092000
Brendan GallagherX0040.00%1500000.23000000093010
Sean MonahanX0050.70%21500000.19000000096000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.15000000022000
Garnet HathawayX1025.00%800000.23000000077001
Jay BeagleX0060.36%11100000.23000000088000
Chris WagnerX0055.00%6000000.00000000099000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot21100.9202.00120014500000.000027100
Semyon Varlamov75110.9172.1442000151800000.000072101

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Esa LindellX6257-3801013143714.29%515425.70134620000011
Joe PavelskiX6145-560810218184.76%414424.03022420000016
Danny DeKeyserX6134-460101212258.33%1215225.41123820000012
Charlie CoyleX6044-600111211370.00%213221.9701132000017
Andreas AthanasiouX6303-520711225913.64%014624.33202520000218
Alexander SteenX6112-300711155196.67%111919.8501121700009
Ryan StromeX6112-220103212104.76%010617.6511251700000
Shayne GostisbehereX6101-460125101310.00%1012620.98101817000013
Vinni Lettieri (R)X6101-1007562216.67%06811.280000000000
Alex Iafallo (R)X6011-1006574100.00%16811.420000000001
Tyler BozakX6011-200613175100.00%010617.6501151700000
Trevor van RiemsdykX6011-120546010.00%88213.690000000000
Trevor DaleyX6011-400455120.00%912721.21011417000014
Brad HuntX6000-120542030.00%59014.920000000009
David Kampf (R)X6000000045200.00%2376.100000000001
Byron FroeseX6000000123110.00%0365.960000000000
Jason SpezzaX6000-100411150.00%17312.240000000006
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X6000000012220.00%0365.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.91000000041020
Joe PavelskiX0052.66%20700000.69020000320000
Danny DeKeyserX010.00%000000.52000000022001
Charlie CoyleX0062.50%2400000.61020000160000
Andreas AthanasiouX0088.89%900000.41120002200001
Alexander SteenX0041.67%1200000.34010000140000
Ryan StromeX100.00%300000.38010000210000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.16000001100000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0166.67%300000.30000000055000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0066.67%300000.29000000065000
Tyler BozakX0046.32%13600000.19010000061000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.24000000065000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.16000000061000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000066000
David Kampf (R)X0058.97%3900000.00000000066000
Byron FroeseX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Jason SpezzaX0045.83%7200000.00000000066000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond10010.9331.8565002300000.833615000
Carter Hutton51220.9202.5430700131630000.333351100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX74372207242591916.00%315822.54011326000018
P.K. SubbanX7066420101715180.00%717825.47000925000022
Filip ForsbergX731422013152052215.00%114019.9300032600000
Elias LindholmX71342401010283203.57%116423.461011126000125
Artemi PanarinX7123120011226124.55%113319.0101152400004
Jack EichelX71231208201411237.14%013519.2700012400013
Bobby RyanX720212016586225.00%212918.4510142400000
Dan GirardiX70224602188530.00%617625.08011325000020
Radko GudasX7022-21401568630.00%714420.56000525000017
Torey KrugX7022-200367550.00%715121.53011525000025
Zack KassianX7101-2003152220.00%1365.150000000000
Sam BennettX7101-140135761014.29%0699.900000000000
Eric FehrX7011-220044130.00%2639.0300000000127
Valtteri FilppulaX7011-100111145140.00%18912.7200000000019
Ben ChiarotX7000-26016103220.00%89313.220000000000
Mikhail SergachevX7000-240822050.00%1010414.8200000000011
Brett ConnollyX7000-100028190.00%07010.000000000000
Milan LucicX7000-200401110.00%0365.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1157.35%20400000.89110001100101
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.67000000170011
Filip ForsbergX1027.27%1100000.57000000022000
Elias LindholmX0047.37%1900000.49110000052010
Artemi PanarinX000.00%600000.45000001300000
Jack EichelX0056.59%18200000.44010000310000
Bobby RyanX0160.00%500000.31000000022100
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.23000000170000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.28000000074000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.27000000071000
Zack KassianX000.00%200000.56000000055000
Sam BennettX0066.67%300000.29000000022001
Eric FehrX0050.52%9700000.32000000075000
Valtteri FilppulaX0048.72%11700000.22000000072000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Brett ConnollyX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Milan LucicX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck73400.9232.4142400172200001.000270100

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin SchultzX82810560411206710.00%717321.65123921000022
Leon DraisaitlX86397006294092615.00%116820.9710142600019
James NealX8549740453371015.15%016420.4401152600005
Alexander EdlerX8358112352516171917.65%819724.64202724000025
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X9358-1603428335279.09%419721.9211253200006
__Ryan Getzlaf (Veg)X8246-3603227285267.14%418022.5011253200006
__Ryan Getzlaf (Tor)X11122002150120.00%01717.330000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX83474002182651211.54%013917.3502272100000
Leo KomarovX8246101553071641212.50%013416.7300000000116
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X732500017192031515.00%010615.160002900000
__Andrew Shaw (Ari)X42242001312171911.76%07117.710002900000
__Andrew Shaw (Tor)X3101-2004732633.33%03511.770000000000
Adam HenriqueX8325-12010302311113.04%317722.13112521000033
Shea WeberX81452603291410167.14%1120425.52011426000128
Nick HoldenX80550601556140.00%1011013.730001300002
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X9213-740714167612.50%1520823.13202933000018
__Thomas Hickey (Veg)X8213-540713157613.33%1519123.93202930000018
__Thomas Hickey (Tor)X1000-200011000.00%01716.720000300001
Michael FrolikX8033-400108174110.00%213616.9501111900000
Michael GrabnerX8101-220711156126.67%314217.74000524000028
Ondrej PalatX8011-4603792130.00%18210.280110400015
Marcus KrugerX8000100083160.00%1627.7800000000011
Johnny BoychukX8000-318101466110.00%1014718.4300012000019
Jamie McGinnX8000200115370.00%1486.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin SchultzX000.00%000001.15000001200101
Leon DraisaitlX2057.32%24600001.07010002500020
James NealX0040.00%1000001.10010000021110
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.81000100210002
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X0153.20%25000000.81120001100101
__Ryan Getzlaf (Veg)X0152.86%22700000.67120001100
__Ryan Getzlaf (Tor)X0056.52%2300002.31000001100
Nikolaj EhlersX0016.67%600001.01110000210010
Leo KomarovX1036.36%1100000.90001000072100
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0145.93%13500000.94000000011100
__Andrew Shaw (Ari)X0048.81%8400001.13000000011
__Andrew Shaw (Tor)X0141.18%5100000.57000000011
Adam HenriqueX0051.59%25200000.56110000140010
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.49000000011100
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.91000000081001
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000043010
__Thomas Hickey (Veg)X000.00%000000.31000000043
__Thomas Hickey (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000043
Michael FrolikX0040.00%1000000.44000000084000
Michael GrabnerX0016.67%1800000.14010000077000
Ondrej PalatX0050.00%800000.24010000087000
Marcus KrugerX0044.93%6900000.00000000088000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.00000020088000
Jamie McGinnX00100.00%300000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier22000.9452.00120004730000.000026100
Devan Dubnyk64200.9112.8036400171910110.833662000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX7691532082737112816.22%017625.173471335011120
Viktor ArvidssonX76511300111531112219.35%117725.314261036101220
William NylanderX746102208112562016.00%115622.2512373600000
Victor HedmanX7088-2601923137110.00%1319227.44055735000015
Michael MathesonX72241401513125616.67%1019427.73112728000012
Shea TheodoreX7123-1008512568.33%815622.331231128000118
Jesper FastX7202-240147103620.00%47911.350000000008
Alex TuchX711208017917795.88%112818.3101112700000
John KlingbergX7112-24011812438.33%419928.42112834000016
Mathew BarzalX7112000217281123.57%213118.7600042700000
Colin WhiteX7022-200486240.00%17310.430000000001
Jordan EberleX7022-100229260.00%17711.010000100004
Marcus Sorensen (R)X7011-300323110.00%0334.690000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX7011-300732120.00%2517.320001300000
Devin ShoreX7000-300645110.00%2466.6000000000013
Marcus Pettersson (R)X7000-120203100.00%2223.150002100005
Vince DunnX7000160524200.00%38111.600000100001
Ryan DzingelX7000-12210773370.00%010815.4200002500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0050.94%26500001.70010000730210
Viktor ArvidssonX0029.41%1700001.24110001100112
William NylanderX2158.82%1700001.28000001100100
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.83000000170010
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.41000000210001
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.38000000210000
Jesper FastX0012.50%800000.50000001100000
Alex TuchX0040.00%500000.31000001200001
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.20000000033000
Mathew BarzalX0047.62%14700000.30110000130000
Colin WhiteX0044.44%7200000.55000000170000
Jordan EberleX0057.14%700000.52000000170000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0050.00%400000.61000000071000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0040.00%500000.39000000071000
Devin ShoreX0041.27%6300000.00000000077000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ryan DzingelX0022.22%900000.00000110077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper73400.8972.9742401212040100.667370110

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX642641001281931421.05%114123.54011218202326
J.T. MillerX6246240910135415.38%212721.16011017000019
Cody EakinX62354001161371315.38%512921.47112318000023
Artem AnisimovX6123-320018276163.70%412220.27112516000116
Marc-Edouard VlasicX60330201127240.00%1115325.55022220000025
Nick BoninoX6112-3000816196.25%310417.3901131600000
Erik GudbransonX6112-412014331633.33%1213121.89101115000014
Ben LovejoyX602201201074330.00%1613221.98000115022120
Connor BrownX6101-3000880412.50%78413.960000000000
Patrick MaroonX6101-39519553220.00%010217.0210141600000
John MooreX40111201321010.00%97418.4601118000014
Colton SceviourX6011-300866360.00%18413.960000000000
Jordan OesterleX6011-120791330.00%912520.87000112000019
Zack SmithX6011-32011107180.00%08514.190000000000
Joel ArmiaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X2000000340000.00%33015.140000000000
Yannick WeberXX5000-280801110.00%37314.640000000006
Barclay GoodrowX6000-100112110.00%1152.510001000003
Tomas NosekX6000-100002000.00%091.450000100000
Ryan KeslerX6000-120232010.00%1264.4200000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX0140.00%4500000.85000002200110
J.T. MillerX0043.75%9600000.95000000520000
Cody EakinX0052.17%11500000.78000000130100
Artem AnisimovX0055.17%14500000.49000000042000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.39000000063000
Nick BoninoX0042.86%700000.38000000022000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.30000000032000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.30000000160000
Connor BrownX0050.00%200000.24000000022000
Patrick MaroonX1033.33%900000.20000100055001
John MooreX000.00%000000.27000000042000
Colton SceviourX0062.50%800000.24000000062000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.16000000062000
Zack SmithX0051.02%9800000.23000000062000
Joel ArmiaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Yannick WeberXX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Barclay GoodrowX000.00%200000.00000000066000
Tomas NosekX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Ryan KeslerX0057.50%4000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue10100.9233.0559003390000.000015000
Cory Schneider51400.9013.4129900171720000.000051100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin WatsonX7347-3602382271813.64%314921.32134320000134
Jacob TroubaX716701209916136.25%1118025.761231123000027
Scott MayfieldX7426-24016594544.44%1014721.06224520000028
Nick SchmaltzX7246-120218243138.33%214821.11123423000014
Calle JarnkrokX732500011315101320.00%411916.94101213000022
Charlie McAvoyX7145-18016712658.33%1115622.34123321000021
Tomas TatarX7145000561312127.69%015221.7801132300005
Miles WoodX7123-420915138107.69%011516.4700032000000
Neal Pionk (R)X7033-280151010360.00%1314821.08022720000028
Tim SchallerX720222091110318.18%410915.5800000000125
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X7022-1100191146100.00%013519.2702252400000
Nick CousinsX7101-3206441225.00%2557.811011100001
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X5011-300264110.00%57214.390000000000
Ryan CallahanX6011-220161054130.00%18714.5200005000013
Jan Rutta (R)X7011040463110.00%9679.550000200004
Jordan WealX7011-1203113060.00%07510.730000000000
Matt BeleskeyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X2000100053230.00%02110.620000000008
Drake CaggiulaX7000-220425260.00%0375.340000000012
Dylan McIlrathX7000-2401500120.00%57410.5600000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin WatsonX1139.71%6800000.94000000021100
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.78000000061000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.81000001100011
Nick SchmaltzX1043.28%20100000.81000000210010
Calle JarnkrokX0145.78%8300000.84000000011100
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000000.64000000061002
Tomas TatarX0040.00%500000.66000000130001
Miles WoodX0041.96%14300000.52000000032000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.41000000071000
Tim SchallerX1044.44%900000.37000000033010
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0050.00%800000.30000000170000
Nick CousinsX0042.86%5600000.37000000055000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%000000.28000000053000
Ryan CallahanX0037.50%800000.23000000063000
Jan Rutta (R)X000.00%000000.30000000071000
Jordan WealX0066.67%300000.27000000071000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0037.04%2700000.00000000022000
Drake CaggiulaX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop63300.9282.3435900141950000.000061200
Thomas Greiss11000.8863.7963004350000.000016000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX86511-12042942112414.29%017021.26314113200006
Darnell NurseX8077310027810680.00%917121.39022429011032
Kristopher LetangX80664275151513390.00%1619123.87022632000033
Jamie BennX84151556132041720.00%016420.4500023200001
Jonathan MarchessaultX8235540720299236.90%013717.1800053001104
Jay BouwmeesterX81342409421350.00%1214818.5300011000042
Jaccob SlavinX8134140212171105.88%717521.841121028000035
Jake GuentzelX8213220194277127.41%313717.1501122900000
Bryan LittleX8202-100618103720.00%0779.670000000000
Scott LaughtonX811234041242725.00%2729.0200000101135
Tom WilsonX802224010329205160.00%216720.89022430000014
Magnus PaajarviX8101-1001471414.29%09311.5700001000234
Ryan PulockX8101110094102510.00%416620.7810133300001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8011-12081017380.00%211514.3300002000136
Matt BenningX80110801622010.00%611314.170000100005
Carter RowneyX8011240883120.00%0526.5400001000115
Craig SmithX800026033142100.00%113216.5300072900000
Sean KuralyX8000200434060.00%1566.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1054.09%22000001.29010002300111
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.82000000180011
Kristopher LetangX000.00%000000.63001000380000
Jamie BennX0170.00%1000000.61010011300110
Jonathan MarchessaultX1048.63%14600000.73010000033100
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.54000000022010
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.46000000033000
Jake GuentzelX1012.50%800000.44010000033001
Bryan LittleX1057.95%8800000.52110000077100
Scott LaughtonX0048.51%10100000.55000000033000
Tom WilsonX0033.33%1500000.24001010180000
Magnus PaajarviX01100.00%100000.22000000077000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.12000000011001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0056.82%4400000.17000000087000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.18000000082000
Carter RowneyX0061.54%2600000.38000000087000
Craig SmithX0033.33%900000.00010000088000
Sean KuralyX0075.00%400000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson41010.9321.84163005730001.000626000
Andrei Vasilevskiy64200.9132.0532202111270100.000062100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX836916011281971215.79%519223.96224524000040
Roman JosiX8336120517254612.00%1320325.410221528000037
Nikita KucherovX832514018142871910.71%119224.052131124000139
Timo MeierX8145-1602010227184.55%413717.0802232600000
Joonas DonskoiX8134-1203214587.14%113717.1301102600000
Marco ScandellaX8213-5401112124516.67%717221.56101622000126
Zach PariseX8123060128156236.67%016720.87011224000016
Matt NiskanenX8123-1315241011389.09%818723.40112628000029
Dmitry KulikovX802228015101010.00%811914.8800000000010
Calvin de HaanX8022-4601585150.00%716720.89011522000022
Zach BogosianX8022240892310.00%711113.880000000001
Derek GrantX81010004161416.67%0445.550000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X8101-20011613567.69%09011.200000000003
Mike HoffmanX8101-10089152146.67%015419.25000326000017
J.T. BrownX8011000215220.00%0425.270000000000
Conor ShearyX8011-20001510170.00%09411.750000000009
Ryan ReavesX8000-2601134170.00%08410.520001000000
Chris BourqueX8000020120030.00%0425.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1051.39%28800000.94000000032020
Roman JosiX210.00%000000.59000000044101
Nikita KucherovX0041.18%1700000.52000000043010
Timo MeierX0050.00%1000000.73000000160000
Joonas DonskoiX0011.11%900000.58000000140000
Marco ScandellaX010.00%000000.35000001100100
Zach PariseX1033.33%2400000.36000000022000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.32000010022000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.34000000085000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.24000000084000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.36000000086000
Derek GrantX0045.83%4800000.45000000033000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0050.00%8800000.22000000055100
Mike HoffmanX0032.77%17700000.13000000077001
J.T. BrownX000.00%200000.47000000083000
Conor ShearyX0041.67%1200000.21000000087000
Ryan ReavesX0050.00%400000.00000000088000
Chris BourqueX0025.00%400000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale11000.9661.0060001290100.000017010
Jake Allen73400.9142.7142000192200100.000071011

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron EkbladX71672201810123118.33%1117925.53011531000126
Nathan MacKinnonX7167320622305263.33%015121.5102293200000
Anders LeeX75163402692731318.52%114721.00202112900000
Damon SeversonX71452401010951011.11%815422.0613453100002
Jonathan ToewsX7224-320126325126.25%014020.06101834000213
Dmitry OrlovX71340608512358.33%614320.50112830000019
Matthew TkachukX7303-4202210132823.08%012718.1810133400000
Pavel ZachaX7213-1004690522.22%0426.050000000006
Miikka SalomakiX7123-1201142225.00%0375.270110100000
Alex ChiassonX7123200131012368.33%014520.7202252900000
Lars EllerX7112-10011816276.25%210014.3400002000232
Alexander WennbergX7022-400212194100.00%513419.11011630000114
Adrian KempeX7011-120423210.00%0436.100000100004
Brandon MontourX7011-65511311220.00%614420.5000063300009
Ivan BarbashevX7011-100728030.00%0659.250000000000
Michael Del ZottoX7011040921210.00%49513.5500000000025
Adam PelechX7000-421517106060.00%712818.3300002000117
Cal ClutterbuckX7000-1801616180.00%39113.0400000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.78000000130002
Nathan MacKinnonX0148.08%15600000.93010000061010
Anders LeeX0233.33%600100.82000004400110
Damon SeversonX010.00%000000.65000000320100
Jonathan ToewsX0055.05%19800000.57010001100000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.56000000210001
Matthew TkachukX2011.11%900000.47110000022000
Pavel ZachaX1050.00%5600001.42000001100100
Miikka SalomakiX00100.00%200001.63000000130000
Alex ChiassonX0033.33%1500000.41000000320000
Lars EllerX0054.93%14200000.40000000011000
Alexander WennbergX0052.38%6300000.30000000170000
Adrian KempeX000.00%100000.47000000170000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.14000000071000
Ivan BarbashevX0020.00%500000.31000000071000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.21000000170000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Cal ClutterbuckX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray63110.9152.5233300141650100.000052100
Curtis McElhinney21100.8164.5592007380001.000325000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX9347-22014173052010.00%014916.5102272400001
Phil KesselX934702051222112113.64%015216.9201122400000
Mitchell MarnerX9336-4207122982910.34%219621.77011124000122
Logan CoutureX9246-52013263212306.25%319521.72011524000019
Drew DoughtyX9246-218028885625.00%621724.09213822000019
Niklas HjalmarssonX9055-2407115070.00%1417519.4300000000026
Dustin BrownX922406031111341615.38%415417.1510152300001
Ilya KovalchukX9224360541671212.50%012614.0500042500000
Marc StaalX90444201454250.00%916818.6700004000026
Andrew CoppX9303200412106730.00%311312.5600000000134
Brandon SaadX912300011142210144.55%114716.37112425000015
Thomas ChabotX9033160911163110.00%920322.53011523000115
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X911224014990311.11%09210.260000100000
Jesper BrattX5011400263130.00%0469.270000100002
Dominik SimonX7011200335460.00%0537.560000000000
Devon Toews (R)X9011000155430.00%615717.4300032400006
Brandon DubinskyX60000208119230.00%06711.1500000000117
Kevin FialaX9000-2001465680.00%011512.810000200000
Kevan MillerX900001202859150.00%1014516.1400000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1051.16%17200000.94000002400100
Phil KesselX0023.08%1300000.92010003300110
Mitchell MarnerX0013.33%1500000.61110001100000
Logan CoutureX0054.11%23100000.61010001100010
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.55000000130010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.57000000190000
Dustin BrownX0041.18%1700000.52000000140001
Ilya KovalchukX0033.33%900000.63000000210000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.48000000091001
Andrew CoppX1048.98%4900000.53000000033100
Brandon SaadX0031.58%1900000.41000000130001
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.30000000290000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0050.00%9800000.43000000051000
Jesper BrattX00100.00%200000.43000000011000
Dominik SimonX0050.00%200000.38000000074000
Devon Toews (R)X000.00%000000.13000000098000
Brandon DubinskyX0053.68%9500000.00000000066000
Kevin FialaX0030.00%1000000.00000000099000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta62130.8912.6236600161470000.000063000
Philipp Grubauer31200.8983.261840010980001.000336010

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX7651112015203272418.75%118025.69213630000026
Mikael GranlundX725720048296126.90%114721.070111030000012
Patrice BergeronX71673205232110254.76%615321.90011524000028
Rickard RakellX72462201351571113.33%014420.64123730000110
Travis KonecnyX7246360618248178.33%012618.0101142400000
Josh MansonX7145-1140141011669.09%1716823.99112831000015
Oscar KlefbomX722410017168112.50%714520.73011923000118
Rasmus RistolainenX7224-140136134615.38%917324.72112831000021
Nick LeddyX7033-200464000.00%38712.4500004000010
Sven BaertschiX7033-5002413590.00%19112.950000000000
Derek ForbortX7202-17513872128.57%710014.290000000001
Nino NiederreiterX7202-5404101911010.53%110014.330000000000
Colin WilsonX7101-1205140225.00%0324.500000000002
Erik HaulaX7101320711174115.88%112718.2010162400000
Adam LarssonX70111802625330.00%613819.75000319000017
Christian FischerX7000-100620220.00%0233.310000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X7000120320000.00%6284.040000000002
Nate ThompsonX7000-5607147260.00%28912.660000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX2152.31%28100001.22000004500210
Mikael GranlundX0042.86%2100000.95000000420010
Patrice BergeronX0049.12%17100000.91000001200010
Rickard RakellX0021.43%1400000.83000000540000
Travis KonecnyX0057.14%700000.95000000210100
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.60000000150000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.55000000210001
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.46000000120000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.69000000170001
Sven BaertschiX0071.43%700000.66000000170000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.40000010033002
Nino NiederreiterX0071.43%700000.40000001100000
Colin WilsonX100.00%100000.63000001100000
Erik HaulaX0052.00%2500000.16000000066000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.14000000071000
Christian FischerX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Nate ThompsonX0051.02%9800000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling21000.9003.1277004400000.000016000
Carey Price63300.8903.5034300201810000.000061010

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX6257-220113256168.00%010317.2202251500000
Alex OvechkinX6336-21401862481512.50%010617.6820251500003
Elias Pettersson (R)X6246200191191218.18%29415.7102211700000
Jordan StaalX63250607101001030.00%011619.2700004000135
Dylan Strome (R)X623532025751428.57%28313.7701111200001
Dustin ByfuglienXX6235-1195239132315.38%1013021.73101614000010
Jordie BennX6044220451210.00%811819.6100000000030
David PerronX60443401658370.00%08213.6101121200000
Alec MartinezX62134005452540.00%19615.9500021300002
David BackesX61233607275814.29%06110.200000000008
Derek MacKenzieX61233004854620.00%07412.3400000000021
Melker KarlssonX61123002041225.00%07312.1800000000020
Travis ZajacX6112120611123118.33%210717.8500014000038
Andy GreeneX60220000104330.00%1113722.9000000000033
Adam McQuaidX60112602171220.00%1511519.1600000000026
Sam ReinhartX6011100367490.00%18414.0400011500000
Pavel BuchnevichX6000100439290.00%17913.1700011300000
Patrik NemethX600048015106130.00%1110817.9300000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX0146.81%14100001.35010001300010
Alex OvechkinX10100.00%100001.13000000310000
Elias Pettersson (R)X0037.50%800001.27020000510000
Jordan StaalX0027.27%1100000.86020000011020
Dylan Strome (R)X0152.68%11200001.21000000011000
Dustin ByfuglienXX010.00%000000.77001000021001
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.68000000260001
David PerronX0050.00%400000.98000000061010
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.63000000021101
David BackesX0030.00%1000000.98000000043001
Derek MacKenzieX0061.97%7100000.81000000033000
Melker KarlssonX0060.00%500000.55000000033000
Travis ZajacX1057.55%13900000.37000000011100
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.29000000160000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.17000000061000
Sam ReinhartX000.00%400000.24000000062000
Pavel BuchnevichX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner52030.9372.1330921111740100.400551200
Craig Anderson10100.8336.0060206360000.000015000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX8371042022192092415.00%116320.4303322300000
Cam AtkinsonX854950051233101415.15%115319.1520282300000
Patrick KaneX8426-2007133192412.90%015819.7621352600000
Josh MorrisseyX8066120131217170.00%1217822.27022820000030
Brent BurnsX8145060101493611.11%817922.3411262100007
Christian DvorakX81450601311163126.25%214017.5401121800009
Casey CizikasX822402019191271616.67%212816.03000210000134
Andrew CoglianoX81340202492311.11%0728.970000000000
Evgenii DadonovX830342089251912.00%016921.0700022200019
Jared SpurgeonX8033-2601311125140.00%918122.64022320000028
Roman PolakX8033-1801953030.00%1212916.1200000000022
Tom KuhnhacklX81120206315586.67%110112.6100000000021
Johan LarssonX8101-4407883212.50%0627.8000000000013
Oliver BjorkstrandX810102077841112.50%213416.7900011800000
Deryk EngellandX8011-1004103010.00%1513316.6400000000026
Jake MuzzinX801122202345250.00%915018.770000200002
Markus GranlundX3000-200022030.00%1206.780000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X5000-200531120.00%0305.970000000001
Gabriel BourqueX8000-420665460.00%18110.0900000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1048.44%19200001.22110001600112
Cam AtkinsonX0025.00%800001.17010003300121
Patrick KaneX0028.57%1400000.76010001100000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.67000000380000
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.56000000150000
Christian DvorakX0052.69%16700000.71000000150100
Casey CizikasX0049.08%16300000.62000000063010
Andrew CoglianoX010.00%200001.11000000043000
Evgenii DadonovX1033.33%1200000.36000000011100
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.33000000081000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.47000000082000
Tom KuhnhacklX000.00%300000.40000000033001
Johan LarssonX1044.62%6500000.32000000022100
Oliver BjorkstrandX0050.00%800000.15000000055010
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.15000000086000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.13000000180000
Markus GranlundX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Charles Hudon (R)X0075.00%400000.00000000055000
Gabriel BourqueX0060.00%500000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich21000.9431.3093002350000.000017000
Jonathan Quick73310.8923.1839620211950000.333371100

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej KaseX7336-3202122521412.00%311416.2513482100000
Tyler MyersX81561759822464.55%1620025.041011226000036
Tomas HertlX8325-1003363511278.57%319223.980111327000044
Jonathan DrouinX8235-1002111581313.33%019123.82000127000043
Nolan Patrick (R)X8145-4201111145157.14%213516.8612332500000
Brandon TanevX8224-21002912278177.41%012715.90011727101117
Brady Tkachuk (R)X8123-1200228188165.56%016020.01022125000116
Connor MurphyX812318030612248.33%1519023.79101726000033
Andre BurakovskyX8112-300113104710.00%08610.770002200005
Mark BorowieckiX8112-323545782912.50%316019.96101325011025
Vinnie HinostrozaX8112-460915126128.33%111414.220001200000
Ben HuttonX8011-30036121100.00%1618222.690111026000033
Rocco GrimaldiX8011-100053160.00%0597.3700000011013
Alex PetrovicX8011-71601914110.00%711614.4600010000010
Luca SbisaX8011-740446190.00%1111113.900001200001
Tyler PitlickX1000000200000.00%076.970000000000
Cristoval NievesX8000-200246140.00%0465.700000000000
Josh LeivoX8000-300036230.00%18110.160002200000
Ryan HartmanX8000-3951457470.00%1536.620000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej KaseX0060.00%500001.05000000000110
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.60001000420100
Tomas HertlX0049.22%25600000.52000001100002
Jonathan DrouinX1146.67%1500000.52000001100010
Nolan Patrick (R)X0047.37%15200000.74000000051010
Brandon TanevX0040.00%4500000.63000000032001
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0047.62%2100000.37000001200010
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.32000000310000
Andre BurakovskyX0045.54%10100000.46000000022000
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.25001000033100
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050.00%1000000.35000000011000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.11000000085000
Rocco GrimaldiX0072.73%1100000.34000000083000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.17000000083000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.18000000085000
Tyler PitlickX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Cristoval NievesX0027.27%4400000.00000000088000
Josh LeivoX0050.00%600000.00000000088000
Ryan HartmanX0066.67%600000.00000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid31200.8883.331800010890000.000035000
Joonas Korpisalo51400.8913.8030000191740000.000053000