Pro LeadersLast Update - Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 05:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (Edm)X7691532082737112816.22%017625.173471335011120
2Noah Hanifin (Anh)X831013280671651118.75%917822.2923593900003
3Anze Kopitar (Clb)X7661280063123102326.09%117324.66011224213233
4Mark Scheifele (Col)X75712740102335121614.29%213919.84224143600008
5Chris Kreider (Cal)X974119602453352221.21%213615.061015600000
6Tyler Seguin (Ott)X7651112015203272418.75%118025.69213630000026
7Viktor Arvidsson (Edm)X76511300111531112219.35%117725.314261036101220
8Sidney Crosby (Nsh)X86511-12042942112414.29%017021.26314113200006
9Sean Couturier (Stl)X8561130031739162012.82%818623.29011634000126
10Matt Dumba (Cal)X856118401010214723.81%1018723.33123925000021
11Dylan Larkin (NYI)X8641082016273041720.00%120325.34101520101241
12William Nylander (Edm)X746102208112562016.00%115622.2512373600000
13Evgeni Malkin (Dal)X8371042022192092415.00%116320.4303322300000
14Brock Nelson (Jet)X937106005101751117.65%014015.5220273600002
15Justin Schultz (Tor)X82810560411206710.00%717321.65123921000022
16Leon Draisaitl (Tor)X86397006294092615.00%116820.9710142600019
17Ryan O'Reilly (Jet)X963934014035142217.14%219021.141121141000140
18Cam Atkinson (Dal)X854950051233101415.15%115319.1520282300000
19James Neal (Tor)X8549740453371015.15%016420.4401152600005
20Clayton Keller (Col)X7369600892051115.00%012217.4413462900000
21Claude Giroux (NYR)X836916011281971215.79%519223.96224524000040
22T.J. Oshie (Anh)X8369-56016233512308.57%117221.56145144200005
23Alex Pietrangelo (Col)X7279700691571113.33%1717024.34246937000017
24Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X7189320214149177.14%014420.6305582900000
25Nate Schmidt (Stl)X8189-2120715176105.88%519524.411121136000015
26Auston Matthews (Col)X75383002193092016.67%015221.6612353700000
27David Krejci (Bos)X74484002242161319.05%113519.2610153100000
28Carl Soderberg (Anh)X84483009182952213.79%116720.90022335000013
29Mark Giordano (NJD)X8448160198224818.18%1319224.032021526000024
30Nick Foligno (Stl)X8448-160301126122415.38%414417.9710133400000
31Mats Zuccarello (Clb)X735864020181851916.67%015121.51011324000013
32Alexander Edler (Tor)X8358112352516171917.65%819724.64202724000025
33Patrik Laine (Wsh)X83580402161781317.65%215619.5312342500000
34Yanni Gourde (Anh)X835840010241851916.67%116720.82123336000028
35Jake McCabe (Cal)X9358320910123825.00%1218620.62112728000026
36Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X9358-1603428335279.09%419721.9211253200006
37Jake DeBrusk (Cal)X9268520561831211.11%114916.5101132500000
38Matt Nieto (Veg)X9268-440121415122313.33%316618.40112532000012
39Duncan Keith (NYI)X817882071411569.09%1320725.87112818011035
40Victor Hedman (Edm)X7088-2601923137110.00%1319227.44055735000015
41Connor McDavid (Mon)X65270003202771518.52%211418.9911271700000
42Mikko Koivu (Wsh)X8527-1007132921917.24%215018.73213142000000
43William Karlsson (TBL)X74372207242591916.00%315822.54011326000018
44Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X84378007202721514.81%220325.34112620000041
45Anthony Duclair (Veg)X9437-3206929112213.79%018420.44112529000012
46Austin Watson (Pit)X7347-3602382271813.64%314921.32134320000134
47Taylor Hall (NJD)X8347200418312129.68%114518.1912362600000
48Nikolaj Ehlers (Tor)X83474002182651211.54%013917.3502272100000
49Eric Staal (Buf)X9347-22014173052010.00%014916.5102272400001
50Brayden Schenn (Cal)X9347-32017142714911.11%018420.48224727000028
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Martin Jones (Mon)54100.9281.793010091250000.000051
2Marc-Andre Fleury (Col)65100.9361.8336002111730000.000061
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (Nsh)64200.9132.0532202111270100.000062
4Robin Lehner (SJS)52030.9372.1330921111740100.400551
5Semyon Varlamov (Jet)75110.9172.1442000151800000.000072
6Ben Bishop (Pit)63300.9282.3435900141950000.000061
7Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)73400.9232.4142400172200001.000270
8Corey Crawford (Phi)75100.9072.5240500171830001.000661
9Matt Murray (Det)63110.9152.5233300141650100.000052
10Carter Hutton (LA )51220.9202.5430700131630000.333351