Pro LeadersLast Update - December 7, 2019 at 08:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anze Kopitar (Clb)X311728451210033134128409213.28%1076824.782810241052132136
2Aleksander Barkov (Edm)X311727442120311031645412710.37%675224.2771118371140117100
3Gabriel Landeskog (Col)X3015284312180133481244110212.10%866222.05591437134000129
4Mark Scheifele (Col)X302220421012043901504810014.67%660620.19961541129101135
5Brad Marchand (Chi)X29162642191805358131388912.21%859820.61347138500005
6Mitchell Marner (Buf)X31192241126018521273110214.96%970022.57481227106000375
7William Karlsson (TBL)X291920399753198119297915.97%760120.723472190011183
8Evgeni Malkin (Dal)X31192039111808080134389314.18%565821.2347112811700001
9Mikko Rantanen (Van)X3114243861001148128347010.94%268322.02310131998000016
10Mark Stone (Chi)X291522371910064561263310811.90%762821.661562383000370
11Dylan Larkin (NYI)X30142236780501251263010311.11%674824.934812271041017121
12John Tavares (Chi)X29132336191402787126338210.32%459320.44246308500001
13Connor McDavid (Mon)X31171835-460191011283811213.28%1161719.902682898000014
14Auston Matthews (Col)X2615203580097399288215.15%754220.83210121711600002
15Tyler Seguin (Ott)X311520354160649215626919.62%775724.435510311040002120
16Patrick Kane (Dal)X311816342202553137439913.14%263020.3257123213200000
17Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X301519349201657134269011.19%1074724.906713251040001120
18Teuvo Teravainen (Col)X30151934660135190257616.67%759619.8837102711100000
19Patrice Bergeron (Ott)X3115193426034104157611239.55%2372523.3854933950003123
20Filip Forsberg (TBL)X2914203471607056107318913.08%554518.78246199300001
21Logan Couture (Buf)X311420341360321171333710110.53%1570122.6126833106000074
22Mats Zuccarello (Clb)X3113213492209177110289011.82%867921.9116729105000059
23Vincent Trocheck (Van)X3113213431404184122358510.66%1269822.5246102596000373
24Claude Giroux (NYR)X30112334510032115100357711.00%1070923.6549131995000188
25Viktor Arvidsson (Edm)X311815332605566120419415.00%975924.489514261201012101
26Anthony Duclair (Veg)X3117163381003841119337314.29%1066421.43661231104000158
27Sidney Crosby (Nsh)X28141933-28015102122338111.48%259221.155491985000025
28Steven Stamkos (Cal)X3115173261203071113358213.27%555918.043710218600000
29Joe Pavelski (LA )X30181331220054103115276715.65%972424.1314522105000097
30Leon Draisaitl (Tor)X31161531740281031514010410.60%364520.8031437109000111
31Blake Wheeler (Ari)X32161531-64610569988186018.18%2379624.86325151141013129
32Carl Soderberg (Anh)X3082331920209711337947.08%1061320.4315628102000347
33Alex Ovechkin (SJS)X29151530-63809832136257511.03%152017.9575123396000012
34Nikita Kucherov (NYR)X3014163051406561117378311.97%267822.6085132795000357
35Sean Couturier (Stl)X3112183052058614649908.22%1569122.2825738134101561
36Phil Kessel (Buf)X3182230460194480287010.00%252216.851671410800000
37Josh Morrissey (Dal)X29723306100283552102113.46%4363221.8037103078000199
38Roman Josi (NYR)X305253016018696532497.69%4676225.3911112371010000111
39Alex Pietrangelo (Col)X304263054022427335615.48%5471323.763101345135011078
40Yanni Gourde (Anh)X3015142913403768104208714.42%863821.28448171041015107
41Evan Rodrigues (Veg)X31151429111004578100226415.00%856618.24156229700018
42Derek Stepan (NYI)X30111829-380983103296910.68%1859819.924592299000155
43Cam Atkinson (Dal)X311019297100214711829858.47%364320.7532529118000016
44Matt Duchene (Ari)X32101929-4206104138341077.25%976423.88134291160116149
45Clayton Keller (Col)X30920291240192768194613.24%355318.4539122111100001
46Drew Doughty (Buf)X3172229123401024657172712.28%3776424.6443733103011079
47Victor Hedman (Edm)X3142529-1036086665926436.78%5880726.020111130112000073
48Johnny Gaudreau (Wsh)X3214142801001873103437613.59%066620.805381912000000
49Mikko Koivu (Wsh)X32141428680188976205518.42%860318.8546102910400001
50Eric Staal (Buf)X3113152831605266112246811.61%151916.742462410800001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antti Raanta (Buf)1814130.9222.26108701415260100.00001813
2Henrik Lundqvist (NJD)188620.9102.46102541424680010.00021615
3Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)2415610.9212.46138902577260001.0009236
4Corey Crawford (Phi)2717710.9122.46153400637140100.8758256
5David Rittich (Dal)2113510.9082.46116901485230020.60051813
6Keith Kinkaid (Min)178800.9212.6298400435470001.00031613
7Devan Dubnyk (Tor)2216420.9142.66133220596870210.8336229
8Jake Allen (NYR)2312910.9092.67134740606600110.0000237
9Sergei Bobrovsky (Van)2313550.9162.71135001617300110.3336238
10Petr Mrazek (Veg)198640.9212.82106340506290010.600101516