Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 05:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX7347-200101717101617.65%115221.7011262100006
Jonny BrodzinskiX7257-1201617177311.76%412317.5604442000006
Jordan SchroederX7336020441541120.00%011716.7511262000000
Tom PyattX7336-42011242572812.00%515922.78112522000014
Turner ElsonX71560001114198105.26%111516.4711271800000
Radim Simek (R)X7055-62015166650.00%1817725.25022122000110
Ashton SautnerX7224-2404564433.33%1115822.59202519000012
Stefan MatteauX721320054201100.00%0507.120000000000
Joel HanleyX712332015530033.33%712117.350000400005
Alexandre GrenierX71232005761916.67%1537.630000000004
Greg CareyX7123-300111924494.17%516223.21011722000015
Anthony BitettoX7033-3401352240.00%1817224.63011117000010
Nick LappinX7112-5004815466.67%28612.290001000000
Colton HargroveX7112-50051119245.26%08512.200000000000
Oliver Kylington (R)X7011-4409814940.00%1419127.3200082000009
Ryan Schmelzer (R)X7000200272210.00%3669.470000000003
Emerson Clark (R)X7000000000100.00%0111.500000200001
Joseph LaBateX7000-5402376010.00%08512.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX0033.33%1500000.92000000210011
Jonny BrodzinskiX0046.38%13800001.14000000032100
Jordan SchroederX0044.44%900001.02000000032000
Tom PyattX1050.00%4200000.75000001100200
Turner ElsonX0033.33%600001.04000000042010
Radim Simek (R)X000.00%000000.57000000170000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.51000000022010
Stefan MatteauX0133.33%300001.20000000022100
Joel HanleyX100.00%000000.49000000021000
Alexandre GrenierX0016.67%600001.12000000062001
Greg CareyX0049.73%18500000.37000001100000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.35000000073000
Nick LappinX0075.00%400000.47000000033000
Colton HargroveX0050.00%600000.47000000033000
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%000000.10000000073000
Ryan Schmelzer (R)X0042.42%6600000.00000000077000
Emerson Clark (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Joseph LaBateX0040.63%9600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)72320.8883.5542300252240000.000070000

Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe HickettsX6347-100178152820.00%1616527.46112512000012
Matt Luff (R)X6257-12013173211246.25%313622.63112518000014
Jamie OleksiakX6246-1802315124916.67%516126.76123616000013
Jack Roslovic (R)X615612082022494.55%011519.19022313000110
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX6156-100823238154.35%313622.68011017000016
Ben Gleason (R)X63030408673342.86%1216427.37101412000011
Tomas Hyka (R)X612310051114287.14%211519.24000313000011
Michael BuntingX61231405815236.67%110417.2502231300001
Chris TerryX611200076122128.33%212220.2510141800003
Hudson FaschingX6022140245230.00%58013.360110400009
Lias Andersson (R)X6101-3005892811.11%17312.190000000002
Cody BassX61011203050420.00%0386.290000000000
Vincent PraplanX6011-3204118760.00%06911.420000000000
Anton BlidhX6000-3409312140.00%26911.440000000000
Anton LindholmX6000020566440.00%816026.67000215000116
Logan Brown (R)X6000-100020020.00%4345.610000300006
Tyler GaudetX60001202114030.00%0386.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.85000000210100
Matt Luff (R)X0062.50%3200001.03000001600000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.75000000011100
Jack Roslovic (R)X1044.37%14200001.04000000011002
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0050.59%17000000.88000000310000
Ben Gleason (R)X000.00%000000.37000001100000
Tomas Hyka (R)X0028.57%700000.52000000033010
Michael BuntingX0040.00%1000000.58000000130000
Chris TerryX1069.23%1300000.33000000031000
Hudson FaschingX0036.96%4600000.50000000061000
Lias Andersson (R)X0060.26%7800000.27000000044000
Cody BassX0050.00%200000.53000000033000
Vincent PraplanX0014.29%700000.29000000064000
Anton BlidhX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Logan Brown (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Tyler GaudetX0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre10000.9332.1328001150000.000006000
Pheonix Copley62310.9102.8733400161770000.000060010

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alan QuineX837104201938419317.32%518623.24011723000031
Liam O'BrienX8268-1401662032010.00%212615.7613441900000
Gemel SmithX8437-10011283252712.50%316220.21134519000032
Dan DeSalvoX84263209111441028.57%114918.6800002300000
Harry ZolnierczykX82464407102081110.00%015118.8410142300000
Dillon HeatheringtonX815611001510104710.00%1519424.28123624000022
Brian LashoffX8235040151128187.14%2019924.942131424000026
Steven FogartyX822420047142514.29%0789.7700000000117
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X803304010511650.00%1317021.19011518000024
Terry BroadhurstX8033100319380.00%2607.550000100000
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX820224048101920.00%2637.900000000006
John RamageX8022-16022311260.00%916921.13000618000022
Frank Corrado (R)X80221120623140.00%912115.1000000000010
David Gust (R)X8101-155413177115.88%112415.5000021900000
Henrik SamuelssonX8101-34013550720.00%19111.390000000000
Josh JacobsX80111602155140.00%511314.140000000001
Sam CarrickX8011-3201115173120.00%211213.9600000000116
Michael CarconeX8000-300418167100.00%09211.550000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alan QuineX1050.18%28100001.08000000041021
Liam O'BrienX1062.50%800001.27000000031000
Gemel SmithX1255.06%17800000.87000000011110
Dan DeSalvoX0025.00%1200000.80000000022100
Harry ZolnierczykX1052.94%1700000.80000000033010
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%000000.62000000071000
Brian LashoffX100.00%000000.50000000043001
Steven FogartyX0051.39%7200001.02000000033001
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.35000000081000
Terry BroadhurstX0044.44%900000.99000000083000
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX0066.67%600000.63000000044000
John RamageX000.00%000000.24000000082000
Frank Corrado (R)X000.00%000000.33000000083000
David Gust (R)X0057.14%700000.16001000011000
Henrik SamuelssonX00100.00%300000.22000000033000
Josh JacobsX000.00%000000.18000000087000
Sam CarrickX0052.03%14800000.18000000083000
Michael CarconeX0028.57%700000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ty Reichenbach11001.0000.003300090000.000008000
Scott Wedgewood84210.9212.9145300222800000.000080101

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner KeroX74375201081841822.22%013218.88011311101114
Kevin PorterX70663201617223140.00%111316.1001141100000
Adam ClendeningX7235-1100125931622.22%814821.20101311000024
Stephen GiontaX7314-3209181451121.43%313819.74000114011118
Jon MerrillX7134-660241599511.11%1017324.75011414000124
Tyler Wong (R)X7303380136125625.00%011316.0800011100000
Drake Batherson (R)X7033-6201424235170.00%418426.28011614000031
Jake Bean (R)X70330401186360.00%1814921.28000411011025
Kurtis MacDermidX7033-51002979050.00%716924.19000414000021
Bobby SanguinettiX70332201632120.00%410715.2800000000010
T.J. HensickX71120007560616.67%1436.140000000006
Victor Olofsson (R)X7112-520511257174.00%315522.15101414000033
Anthony RichardX7101-420215206155.00%39914.160000000003
Nick DeSimoneX710110020641225.00%59914.210000000003
Scott EansorX7011120012000.00%060.920000100000
Ben HolmstromX7000-480379450.00%09613.740000000000
Rich CluneX7000-100300000.00%0395.600000000002
Tom SestitoX7000-4801621230.00%09613.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner KeroX0144.44%900001.06000000510110
Kevin PorterX0045.39%14100001.06000000170001
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.67000001100010
Stephen GiontaX2054.17%16800000.58110000021010
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.46000000022100
Tyler Wong (R)X0077.78%900000.53000000022010
Drake Batherson (R)X0052.78%7200000.33110000073000
Jake Bean (R)X000.00%000000.40000000071000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.35000000072000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%000000.56000000072000
T.J. HensickX0054.17%4800000.93000000011000
Victor Olofsson (R)X0053.85%1300000.26010000033000
Anthony RichardX0047.62%10500000.20000000066001
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%000000.20000000055000
Scott EansorX00100.00%300003.10000000071000
Ben HolmstromX0033.33%900000.00000000077000
Rich CluneX000.00%300000.00000000077000
Tom SestitoX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Schneider20000.9032.5770003310000.000007000
Hunter Miska (R)73400.8813.8635700231930000.667370100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam AnasX7639255210193931.58%110014.2531462500000
Lukas Radil (R)X71895201617399172.56%118626.52033523000022
Nate ProsserX724640010895422.22%1216723.85022425000025
Justin DowlingX7246-18016321751211.76%018025.74101324000011
Cole SchneiderX72242202116215129.52%018526.38011226000027
Kalle KossilaX721304097245208.33%113218.8710162400004
Kevin RoyX721310038174711.76%29112.960000000000
Andrew SturtzX7123040109185145.56%012618.0501132300000
Andy WelinskiX71123100131392811.11%917324.71101425000020
Sheldon Dries (R)X71121401017226114.55%210414.8100000000112
Chris SummersX70220401342030.00%59713.840000000005
David WarsofskyX7022-21001010101120.00%1015922.66000425000015
Ethan ProwX7011-1207109390.00%1015522.08011525000023
Michael KaplaX7011000856220.00%49413.450000100001
Gage QuinneyX7011-200365150.00%0415.870110600000
Lane PedersonX7011-100065440.00%0659.3300000000010
Blake Lizotte (R)X7000000000000.00%040.530000000003
Mike VecchioneX7000-100102000.00%0131.800001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam AnasX0137.50%800001.80000100011110
Lukas Radil (R)X0045.25%17900100.97010000021111
Nate ProsserX100.00%000000.72000002200001
Justin DowlingX0050.60%16800000.67010000230001
Cole SchneiderX1043.48%2300000.43010000052001
Kalle KossilaX1010.00%1000000.45110000044000
Kevin RoyX0044.44%900000.66000000042100
Andrew SturtzX0058.33%1200000.47000000160000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000000.23000000033000
Sheldon Dries (R)X1052.78%10800000.39010000022001
Chris SummersX000.00%000000.41000000074000
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.25000000072000
Ethan ProwX000.00%000000.13000000073000
Michael KaplaX000.00%000000.21000000074000
Gage QuinneyX0031.25%1600000.49000000074000
Lane PedersonX0050.63%7900000.31000000071000
Blake Lizotte (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000077000
Mike VecchioneX0050.00%600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar75200.9252.5542400182400101.000570210

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny MilanoX83695609212641211.54%111214.020000200003
Nicolas DeslauriersX835838029172963110.34%119524.32011528101316
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X852712091731132916.13%115719.601011029000014
Marko DanoX842656016122621615.38%111714.6900010000012
Paul CareyX8246100014328166.25%217621.98123929011124
William CarrierX8246-4804021262227.69%116120.12112425000011
Keegan LoweX815642074911311.11%717421.77011326000019
Victor Mete (R)X8066-20021217580.00%2020125.150221328011020
Nick PaulX8325-5004172022415.00%414918.6812372500001
Colton White (R)X81452004184212.50%910713.360000000001
Daniel Sprong (R)X8134-500013229124.55%114918.5811242500000
Jacob Nilsson (R)X813452031416496.25%210513.080000000000
Zach TrotmanX8112-21202312136127.69%1619624.52101428000016
Dennis Gilbert (R)X802242027977120.00%1017822.30011326000020
Seth HelgesonX8022222101914220.00%610713.340000000004
Curtis McKenzieX81012001581512.50%0394.920000000000
JC LiponX8011200126120.00%0364.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny MilanoX0044.44%900001.60000000011021
Nicolas DeslauriersX0045.54%11200000.82010001300011
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0063.89%3600000.89010000120001
Marko DanoX1015.38%1300001.02000000011100
Paul CareyX2046.88%19200000.68110000210010
William CarrierX0044.33%20300000.75000000011101
Keegan LoweX000.00%000000.69000000042001
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.60000000680000
Nick PaulX1058.33%1200000.67000000031101
Colton White (R)X000.00%000000.94000000420000
Daniel Sprong (R)X0050.00%600000.54000000031000
Jacob Nilsson (R)X0058.06%12400000.76000000042000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.20000000071000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000.00%000000.22000000082100
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.37001010081000
Curtis McKenzieX1080.00%500000.51000000044000
JC LiponX0050.00%200000.56000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)85210.8992.7046720212080000.333380110
Kevin Lankinen10000.8577.0817002140000.000008000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Seney (R)X833604010102081915.00%117722.12112326000014
Reid BoucherX8145-220210209195.00%116020.03112326000010
Andy AndreoffX8224-44025201961310.53%418923.65000426000017
Kevin GravelX8044-40017784110.00%1219424.31022421000016
Isac Lundestrom (R)X82131005311821511.11%311914.830000200002
Timothy Gettinger (R)X8213-3401814195410.53%015018.74101619000010
Will ButcherX812334052392511.11%1221326.62000523000017
Rourke Chartier (R)X81231004873714.29%0728.990001200009
Vitaly Abramov (R)X812334069205105.00%012715.910001200001
Riley BarberX8112-300515163266.25%013717.1100032100000
Nathan WalkerX8022100787560.00%210913.570000100004
Paul LaDue (R)X8101160249105610.00%1018923.57000526000015
Dante Fabbro (R)X2011120031040.00%23014.890000000003
Chase De LeoX6011-3001893110.00%110617.5901131800000
Roland McKeownX8011-11001433330.00%813316.620002600008
Trevor CarrickX8011-71201947560.00%1418022.46011422000015
Andreas JohnssonX2000-300276330.00%25024.780000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Seney (R)X1044.44%900000.68000000022200
Reid BoucherX0036.36%2200000.62000000072100
Andy AndreoffX1053.40%20600000.42000000011012
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.41000000082000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0053.49%12900000.51000000120001
Timothy Gettinger (R)X1022.22%900000.40000000011200
Will ButcherX100.00%000000.28000000043001
Rourke Chartier (R)X0044.90%4900000.83000000011010
Vitaly Abramov (R)X0033.33%1500000.47000000041010
Riley BarberX0033.33%600000.29000001200000
Nathan WalkerX0037.50%800000.37000000082000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.11000000077010
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.67000000021000
Chase De LeoX0045.38%13000000.19000000061000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.15000000083000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.11000000084000
Andreas JohnssonX0050.00%3000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)84400.9212.5048000202520000.000080010

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Capobianco (R)X8268-180265109620.00%1420025.05112718000024
Corey TroppX8437-20017162892414.29%520025.06000417000118
Teddy Blueger (R)X8246-112029313622325.56%1020625.71000615000119
Cameron HebigX83252209201831316.67%113617.0410131500000
Corban KnightX81453201028268223.85%420525.59011112000028
Erik CondraX8314-1000102161614.29%315218.95000318000118
Aaron LuchukX8314-100512154320.00%111714.5700010000014
Stuart PercyX8134-115510862416.67%912014.980001200002
Henri Jokiharju (R)X8044-100171584120.00%920725.85022518000029
Dennis RobertsonX80222801883180.00%1116420.53000215000023
Austin FytenX8022020547120.00%1566.960000000000
Mathieu OlivierX8022212014312580.00%013616.9500031500000
Griffen MolinoX81010001284912.50%111213.960001200000
Will O'NeillX8011-1601271020.00%212415.460000100007
Chris CastoX80001601757250.00%1015619.55000715000020
Derek HulakX8000-100625050.00%0759.400000600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%000000.80000000120100
Corey TroppX0126.67%4500000.70110000410100
Teddy Blueger (R)X1052.63%22800000.58010000022101
Cameron HebigX0028.57%700000.73010001400001
Corban KnightX1054.30%22100000.49110001100001
Erik CondraX2045.45%1100000.53010001100000
Aaron LuchukX0052.29%10900000.69110000052000
Stuart PercyX000.00%000000.67000010310000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%000000.39000000180000
Dennis RobertsonX0050.00%200000.24000000081000
Austin FytenX0025.00%400000.72000000081000
Mathieu OlivierX0033.33%900000.29000000280000
Griffen MolinoX0136.36%1100000.18000000022000
Will O'NeillX000.00%000000.16000000087000
Chris CastoX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Derek HulakX0030.23%4300000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox20000.9351.6374002310000.000008000
Michael Leighton85300.9222.8841601202560100.667680140

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic Toninato (R)X6437-3003233061613.33%011819.6602271800016
Daniel O'ReganX6156-300417239194.35%011619.3910161900001
Tanner FritzX532538027102761811.11%312424.74000417000010
C.J. SmithX614542031219385.26%312120.20000619000015
Stefan ElliottX6055240111013420.00%1315325.44011721000015
Andrew PoturalskiX6314340742382013.04%210016.5900071900000
Max McCormickX6224320771361515.38%17913.230000100002
Jacob MacDonaldX622424096113318.18%68514.160002300005
Matt BartkowskiX5044320134146110.00%914328.520001116000012
Dylan Sikura (R)X6044100313132120.00%18213.7400000000111
Griffin ReinhartX6123-14012766516.67%1014423.92101316000016
Ryan MurphyX6123-240511106810.00%1115325.52011616000010
Eric RobinsonX61123004980512.50%07512.540000000000
Tobias LindbergX51010001231233.33%1295.830000000000
Ben ThomsonX6101-4402041021110.00%011519.1100041900000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X6011000255040.00%2345.650000000002
Justin Kloos (R)X6000000010000.00%061.070000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic Toninato (R)X2052.50%16000001.19000003500010
Daniel O'ReganX0055.56%900001.03000000340000
Tanner FritzX1048.67%15000000.81000000022110
C.J. SmithX0046.15%1300000.82000000011000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%000000.66000000560000
Andrew PoturalskiX0044.44%900000.80000000011100
Max McCormickX00100.00%100001.01000000032000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.94000000210010
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.56000000022000
Dylan Sikura (R)X0039.25%10700000.97000000061000
Griffin ReinhartX010.00%000000.42000000022001
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.39000000052000
Eric RobinsonX000.00%100000.53000000022000
Tobias LindbergX000.00%000000.69000001100000
Ben ThomsonX0062.50%800000.17000000033000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0050.00%3800000.59000000160000
Justin Kloos (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)63210.8933.4536600211970000.000060001

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben StreetX8549-24024540162512.50%920625.71123917000038
Brett RitchieX8268-2120391520131910.00%318923.59022117000230
Quinn Hughes (R)X8268-16014111771111.76%1117822.281121122000033
Max Comtois (R)X8415020111630132713.33%017621.95000119000122
Ryan Lindgren (R)X8134-3100331213667.69%1120826.01123521000033
Logan DayX8134160161814387.14%1515619.451011016000122
Ben SextonX80442100151712790.00%017021.28000219000016
Carter BancksX8213100771531013.33%214818.5600021700000
Alex KrushelnyskiX8213-4000272328.57%1799.930000000002
Tyler RandellX8033-155116450.00%38810.9401111900000
Trevor SmithX8112-200414105810.00%010012.450001200001
Wacey HamiltonX8112-4203881812.50%29712.1300000000017
Ryan HorvatX8011-280141010070.00%19311.670000000000
Simon BenoitX80111801866220.00%1215219.01000315000022
Tim ErixonX8000-3401461220.00%811914.8400000000011
Jordan GrossX8000-4801642530.00%710913.680000200001
Mason MitchellX8000-400301120.00%0313.870000400000
Vince PedrieX8000-320240000.00%1435.310000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben StreetX1053.04%23000000.88010002200001
Brett RitchieX0031.25%1600000.85110001200001
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%000100.90010000230100
Max Comtois (R)X0023.33%3000000.57110003300000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.38000000032010
Logan DayX000.00%000000.51000000370000
Ben SextonX0054.40%19300000.47010000380000
Carter BancksX0022.22%900000.40000000022001
Alex KrushelnyskiX0057.14%700000.76000001100000
Tyler RandellX0050.00%1200000.69000010083000
Trevor SmithX0051.46%10300000.40010000011000
Wacey HamiltonX0038.71%9300000.41000000022000
Ryan HorvatX0040.00%500000.21000000081000
Simon BenoitX000.00%000000.13000000085000
Tim ErixonX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jordan GrossX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Mason MitchellX0044.44%900000.00000000088000
Vince PedrieX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass10001.0000.002600080000.000008000
Harri Sateri (R)81610.8973.8145701292820010.500680100

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin MarincinX81675406412678.33%917321.66000716000023
Travis Dermott (R)X824666023151441014.29%617621.99112717000023
Micheal HaleyX8325210021122211613.64%113016.1900037000013
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X83252401211151427.27%012816.0600011400000
Max Jones (R)X8235-100199268187.69%218122.65011419000033
Mason Marchment (R)X8224320781341015.38%110412.960000000000
Matt MoulsonX82130751042071610.00%012816.0400041400000
Brendan SmithX8123-5220252011689.09%1118723.37000115000019
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X8033400221186140.00%112815.950001700002
Korbinian HolzerX8033-400139138120.00%419424.19022216000028
Giovanni Fiore (R)X811230073103310.00%19211.490000000008
Jimmy HayesX8112-120158163216.25%215519.38101419000015
Philippe Myers (R)X811216018691711.11%611814.790001200001
Peter HollandX8022-20010211611250.00%219724.62000119000135
Greg McKegg (TOT)X1000000112230.00%01919.350000300003
__Greg McKegg (VAN)X1000000112230.00%01919.350000300003
Chris ThorburnX8000-120646130.00%1546.780000000001
Michael SgarbossaX8000-1004712390.00%0749.200000000000
Zach WhitecloudX8000220953100.00%712415.5000001000012
Trent Frederic (R)X8000000536220.00%0394.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.81000001200011
Travis Dermott (R)X010.00%000000.68000000310001
Micheal HaleyX1057.35%6800000.77010000044200
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X1028.57%700000.78000000011010
Max Jones (R)X1031.58%1900000.55110001200101
Mason Marchment (R)X0040.00%1000000.77000000074100
Matt MoulsonX0040.00%500000.47000100033000
Brendan SmithX100.00%000000.32000000073010
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0047.86%14000000.47000000082000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.31000000081000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X0077.78%900000.44000000011000
Jimmy HayesX0154.55%2200000.26010000022001
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%000000.34000000041000
Peter HollandX0059.52%25200000.20010000180000
Greg McKegg (TOT)X0050.00%2200000.00000000000000
__Greg McKegg (VAN)X0050.00%2200000.00000000000
Chris ThorburnX0050.00%400000.00000000088000
Michael SgarbossaX0053.26%9200000.00000000088000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Trent Frederic (R)X0054.29%3500000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Shane Starrett64110.9172.2836800141680000.000062111
Jon Gillies (R)20110.9002.88125006600000.500426000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Chytil (R)X7268-220128242208.33%115422.01044317000017
Valentin ZykovX72572201381181018.18%012617.9522421700001
Jesse PuljujarviX7325-16018132262113.64%114721.00213417000010
Michael McLeod (R)X7235-2007161801111.11%211716.7501101000001
Darren ArchibaldX731402019102961510.34%214220.23112615000017
Dean KukanX7044-54013115170.00%415321.79011515000015
Brett HowdenX321300029105720.00%16622.1401105000010
Haydn Fleury (R)X6033020768180.00%1313622.64011213000010
Andreas EnglundX70330601695320.00%611516.440000000004
Kerby RychelX720200039194610.53%110014.310000100000
Ian McCoshenX711204027911379.09%1216824.00000216000015
Gavin BayreutherX7112-640141074614.29%1214520.68101317000016
Cody McLeodX7022-1801946280.00%19713.860000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX6101-2000030533.33%0386.340000000000
Matt PuempelX6011-2201463110.00%19616.030001600001
Libor Hajek (R)X7011320975210.00%812417.750001400009
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X1000-100031000.00%12423.680000100004
__Devante Smith-Pelly (F30)X1000-100031000.00%12423.680000100004
Roope Hintz (R)X1000-100345030.00%12424.080002300005
Dylan Gambrell (R)X6000100074250.00%07111.820000100005
Morgan KlimchukX6000-200321030.00%1304.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Chytil (R)X0057.69%20800001.04000001200010
Valentin ZykovX1040.00%1500001.11000000011110
Jesse PuljujarviX0070.00%1000000.68000000011110
Michael McLeod (R)X0154.29%14000000.85000001200001
Darren ArchibaldX2040.00%1000000.56000000011001
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.52000000370000
Brett HowdenX0046.15%9100000.90000000011100
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.44000000110000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.52000000071000
Kerby RychelX1040.00%1000000.40000000011000
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.24000000033001
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.28000000052000
Cody McLeodX0033.33%300000.41000000170000
Hunter ShinkarukX0050.00%400000.53000000022000
Matt PuempelX0055.56%900000.21000000130000
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%000000.16000000170000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (F30)X0050.00%400000.00000000044
Roope Hintz (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0047.67%8600000.00000000066000
Morgan KlimchukX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick10000.9661.4541001290000.000007000
Adin Hill (R)74210.8943.1438200201880000.000070110

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason Appleton (R)X76393209173491817.65%214921.33112721011015
Casey NelsonX7156-114108814687.14%1116824.05022623000022
Kevin RooneyX73251201517313199.68%014520.732021221000011
Nicholas BaptisteX7235-210068146814.29%09813.9900000000010
Brian FlynnX7145100113141217.14%110715.3400042000000
Mike ReillyX71450208412638.33%1117825.43123623000027
Erik BurgdoerferX7224-16084104420.00%414520.78011519000021
Steve BernierX7224180219219169.52%011416.2200052000016
Josh JoorisX7123-260178143107.14%010414.8900011400004
John GilmourX7123-14081161616.67%310014.280000100003
Daniel CarrX70330404122913220.00%116723.84011819011030
Justin FalkX7112-160209106910.00%814921.26000319101123
Jakub Jerabek (R)X7022-120846230.00%310615.190000100009
Tyrell GoulbourneX7011-3001037140.00%1588.270000000000
Laurent DauphinX3000-100111010.00%0154.980000100000
Alexandre Alain (R)X7000-2606149140.00%29113.060001100002
Maximilian Kammerer (R)X7000-200210210.00%0233.220000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason Appleton (R)X2137.50%1600011.21110001100300
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.71001100043010
Kevin RooneyX0053.76%17300000.69000000033011
Nicholas BaptisteX0041.67%1200001.02000001100000
Brian FlynnX0057.66%13700000.93000001100000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.56000000033000
Erik BurgdoerferX000.00%000000.55000000022001
Steve BernierX0046.15%1300000.70000000062000
Josh JoorisX0050.00%1000000.58000000033010
John GilmourX000.00%000000.60000000150000
Daniel CarrX0051.43%3500000.36010000170001
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.27000001100000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000.00%000000.38000000170000
Tyrell GoulbourneX0050.00%600000.35000000170000
Laurent DauphinX0062.50%1600000.00000000033000
Alexandre Alain (R)X0042.42%9900000.00000000077000
Maximilian Kammerer (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson73400.8923.1939540211940011.000370000
Landon Bow (R)10000.9053.7632002210000.000007000

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lee StempniakX6358300281321123.08%011218.6602231800000
Denis MalginX73582554132961110.34%013819.7722482500009
Matt ReadX74372205142511416.00%313018.5511252000000
Jacob De La RoseX724628011201331815.38%313319.0400032000009
Logan ShawX74153754102271818.18%215221.75112426000020
Xavier OuelletX60551001098270.00%213722.91033521000014
Matt MartinX704411552821225110.00%115722.38011124000014
Nathan BeaulieuX5213-120176124516.67%312224.37202820000011
Par Lindholm (R)X7033-14041714480.00%610715.230111200002
Marcus HogstromX7033040624120.00%18912.710111400004
Chris ButlerX7033280486630.00%614520.70000318000013
Nathan GerbeX7101-34079186105.56%09914.100000300000
Max Veronneau (R)X71010001130333.33%0385.450000000000
Steven OleksyX70111401623230.00%410715.270000700001
Matt HunwickX70114209117310.00%615922.76000319000115
Slater KoekkoekX1000100061000.00%12323.100000200001
Nic PetanX1000000000010.00%065.930000000000
Logan PyettX6000-100211000.00%3487.940000400003
Colin GreeningX7000-1008510170.00%011416.3000001000010
Robby FabbriX7000-1000310260.00%0355.060000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lee StempniakX0066.67%300001.43000001200100
Denis MalginX2047.87%18800001.16000100210100
Matt ReadX1046.67%1500001.08000002200111
Jacob De La RoseX0062.00%15000000.90000001100120
Logan ShawX2044.44%900000.66000012200010
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.73000000110100
Matt MartinX0049.09%5500000.51001000071001
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.49000000032000
Par Lindholm (R)X0061.46%9600000.56000000170000
Marcus HogstromX000.00%000000.67000000270010
Chris ButlerX000.00%000000.41000000075000
Nathan GerbeX0040.00%1000000.20000001100000
Max Veronneau (R)X00100.00%100000.52000000066000
Steven OleksyX000.00%000000.19000000074000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.13000000071000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.00000000170000
Nic PetanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Logan PyettX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Colin GreeningX0036.84%1900000.00000000077000
Robby FabbriX0058.54%4100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard75200.9322.1442020152210100.000070012

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael BournivalX844802042531132312.90%315919.9113482300005
Connor CarrickX8336-120691041130.00%919223.98224526000024
Ryan Graves (R)X8336-11202862121514.29%2118723.351231026000018
Gustav Olofsson (R)X8066-100117134120.00%1117121.350221124000023
Martin FrkX8325-44017142751611.11%019824.69011327000025
Michael McCarronX8235-310023161841511.11%012215.2902222000009
Chris MuellerX81450001413166156.25%314017.52022027000132
Jordan SzwarzX8145-720615246194.17%220425.48101327000013
Wade MeganX812306021090711.11%0779.570000000000
Josh Brown (R)X8202-1403481531113.33%716821.04202924000021
Samuel Morin (R)X8112-510015682412.50%812315.410000000009
Mitch HultsX8112-300612101210.00%09211.530000000000
Philippe Maillet (R)X8011200120020.00%0162.0400000000014
Joseph CramarossaX8011-200614130.00%18410.540000400002
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X80110601522172110.00%013116.390000000000
Cole BardreauX8011-120125204110.00%215118.9200012100000
Justin HollX8000-500454110.00%711814.790000100003
Kevin Stenlund (R)X8000000013010.00%0141.760000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael BournivalX0041.67%1200001.00000002200010
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.63000000033011
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000100.64000000043100
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%000000.70000000280000
Martin FrkX2047.76%6700000.51000000011001
Michael McCarronX0061.11%3600000.82000001200000
Chris MuellerX0056.60%5300000.71000001100010
Jordan SzwarzX0052.00%2500000.49000000031001
Wade MeganX0059.34%9100000.78000000130000
Josh Brown (R)X000.00%000000.24000002200001
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.32000000063000
Mitch HultsX0049.06%10600000.43000000140000
Philippe Maillet (R)X0060.00%1000001.22000000084000
Joseph CramarossaX0046.46%9900000.24000000085000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X0058.27%13900000.15000000085000
Cole BardreauX0050.00%1200000.13000000085000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski82510.8873.2246601252210010.000080110
Mike McKenna10000.8334.641300160000.000008000

Wheat Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Sebastien DeaX85495202203182516.13%012415.4521362300001
Dryden HuntX84265401115445189.09%315919.881011322000028
Jordan NolanX8246011523191261016.67%116620.73101322000011
Sean WalkerX824632011121531213.33%820525.65101624000023
Jonathon MartinX82465401461621412.50%012315.3803342300000
Andrew MangiapaneX85050409102582120.00%414818.4400000000015
Chris BigrasX80555801446220.00%711113.910000000002
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X8044425521159230.00%1119724.65022624000020
Michael MerschX80441115158144140.00%114818.4901112000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X80441609719480.00%416820.970111121000021
Colby CaveX82133401381131118.18%2749.210000000006
Jake LucchiniX81233003715166.67%0739.130111500000
Christian Jaros (R)X80331100291217270.00%1116720.83000921000021
Taylor LeierX811232038122118.33%0688.460000000001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX802212051215660.00%18210.190000100000
Travis St. Denis (R)X81011204490911.11%0809.980001000000
Garrett WilsonX80001001418185140.00%014417.98000322000030
Jayden HalbgewachsX8000520644070.00%611514.350000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1055.00%18000001.46000001100110
Dryden HuntX0045.45%1100000.75000000210002
Jordan NolanX2049.53%21200000.72000010120011
Sean WalkerX100.00%000000.58000001400001
Jonathon MartinX0062.50%800000.98000001100100
Andrew MangiapaneX0044.83%2900000.68000001100010
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.90000000081010
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.41001000180000
Michael MerschX0035.71%1400000.54000100082000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000.00%000000.48000000280000
Colby CaveX0053.85%7800000.81000001200000
Jake LucchiniX0066.67%600000.82000000022001
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.36000000081000
Taylor LeierX0050.00%400000.59000000011000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0049.50%10100000.49000000280000
Travis St. Denis (R)X009.09%1100000.25000000011000
Garrett WilsonX0042.86%9100000.00000000088000
Jayden HalbgewachsX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith10001.0000.0044000190000.000008000
Christopher Gibson84310.9182.7443821202450000.000080200

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Kyrou (R)X8581340032742122711.90%219924.91145628011342
Nathan Bastian (R)X85510312022163561614.29%217121.35123628000118
Brett SutterX846105009212951913.79%520425.52213829101145
Duncan SiemensX818962081113667.69%1520725.900221030000035
Luke WitkowskiX8358510021131311123.08%1819524.38123829000128
Nicholas Schilkey (R)X8303-14013202521212.00%014217.79101424000019
Christopher BreenX803301001946280.00%1315819.81022421000025
Vincent ArseneauX803301001815221260.00%211614.5201172300000
Mike LiambasX81121408662216.67%1546.700000000001
Jordan MurrayX8112120101011259.09%1516921.13101822011032
Justin ScottX802204013112111130.00%111614.5400052300000
Andrew OglevieX810100031211299.09%09211.480000300001
Nolan ValleauX8011-1801376230.00%511814.730001400005
Matt TaorminaX8011-1100663020.00%712015.0400002000110
Justin AugerX8011120936330.00%0546.760000000000
Sam VigneaultX80111201108280.00%0536.560000000000
Antoine WakedX8000020856350.00%19111.420000300000
Sam HerrX80000204158580.00%09411.760000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Kyrou (R)X2051.75%22800001.30110001800012
Nathan Bastian (R)X0047.62%4200001.17010000310100
Brett SutterX2156.76%11100000.98010002200110
Duncan SiemensX100.00%000000.87000000740011
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.82000003300102
Nicholas Schilkey (R)X0154.55%1100000.42110002200100
Christopher BreenX000.00%000000.38000000084000
Vincent ArseneauX0033.33%600000.52000000180010
Mike LiambasX0025.00%400000.75000000031010
Jordan MurrayX000.00%000000.24000000044000
Justin ScottX0053.99%16300000.34000000180000
Andrew OglevieX0045.05%9100000.22000000022010
Nolan ValleauX000.00%000000.17000000082000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.17000000082000
Justin AugerX0050.00%400000.37000000083000
Sam VigneaultX0057.38%6100000.38000000083000
Antoine WakedX0036.36%1100000.00000000088000
Sam HerrX0033.33%600000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)86110.9422.0849000172940000.750480210

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis Gurianov (R)X7336-94012192892110.71%114420.5431462500008
Cory ConacherX7246-1201201761511.76%110514.950001200003
Rasmus Andersson (R)X7156-70049156176.67%1417525.021341024000017
Zac DalpeX7235-84011311652012.50%115421.94123424000019
Scott SabourinX73140601741121027.27%19613.670000100000
Sven AndrighettoX7224-70018242915266.90%217725.26011224000018
Madison Bowey (R)X7134-620251315566.67%1317424.88022924000016
Nicolas Roy (R)X713400012215376.67%410014.220000200002
Dillon SimpsonX7123-32068122128.33%1415922.65011822000015
Brian StraitX7112-28015716776.25%1315421.95101721000011
Emerson EtemX7112-2401613227214.55%512918.3611252100000
Matt MangeneX7022-200573120.00%99213.140000100005
Tony CalderoneX7022-20076148120.00%012818.2502202000000
Rinat ValievX7011-1201357430.00%88912.780000100001
Adam CracknellX7000-34081515480.00%113819.7000032100008
Travis MorinX7000020074250.00%1344.830000000016
Trevor CheekX7000020003020.00%0283.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis Gurianov (R)X1052.63%1900000.83000001100010
Cory ConacherX0066.67%900001.15000000430000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.69000000150000
Zac DalpeX0051.20%20900000.65000001100000
Scott SabourinX0150.00%600000.84000000011001
Sven AndrighettoX0041.18%6800000.45000000033000
Madison Bowey (R)X000.00%000000.46000000160100
Nicolas Roy (R)X0054.78%11500000.80000001100000
Dillon SimpsonX000.00%000000.38000000063000
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.26000000044000
Emerson EtemX0040.00%1000000.31000000044000
Matt MangeneX000.00%000000.43000000270000
Tony CalderoneX0025.00%800000.31000000074000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.22000000075000
Adam CracknellX0053.25%16900000.00000000077000
Travis MorinX0047.06%3400000.00000000077000
Trevor CheekX0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)71510.8963.5642100252400010.000070000

St. Patrick's

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew AgozzinoX84610540132732142212.50%322027.46011319000036
Joakim RyanX81670201814134147.69%1620125.14123720000036
Ryan HaggertyX83250203213071610.00%314618.30011319000022
Brendan WoodsX8134080231783912.50%112315.3210142000000
Connor JonesX8044-26061318380.00%111714.6403331700000
Zack MitchellX8303-280913259912.00%313817.28202716000021
Andrew CampbellX821321402110112118.18%1219624.50101521000029
Tyler WotherspoonX8123-14015990411.11%610613.210002100003
Jaime SifersX8033-1401233120.00%1611113.9300000000010
Ryan BourqueX803342095136100.00%19411.730000100005
Jimmy OlignyX8202-1601213113518.18%1117421.73101317000033
Adam Johnson (R)X8112-3204112712303.70%921627.04011316000038
Andrew MacWilliamX8022212024754100.00%1417822.24000317000033
Jarrett BurtonX8101400612521120.00%210212.7300000000019
Grayson DowningX8011100022120.00%0526.560000400003
Jamie DevaneX8000-31201357280.00%08410.550000100001
Brady BrassartX8000-3006104030.00%18210.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew AgozzinoX0053.93%8900010.91000002400110
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.70000001400001
Ryan HaggertyX0034.69%4900000.68000001100010
Brendan WoodsX0052.73%16500000.65000000022000
Connor JonesX0050.72%13800000.68000000180000
Zack MitchellX0125.00%800000.43000001100000
Andrew CampbellX100.00%000000.31000001100101
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.57000000031001
Jaime SifersX000.00%000000.54000000081000
Ryan BourqueX0040.00%1000000.64000000280000
Jimmy OlignyX100.00%000000.23000000022000
Adam Johnson (R)X1054.55%2200000.18000000011000
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%000000.22000000280000
Jarrett BurtonX0042.61%11500000.20000000055000
Grayson DowningX0033.33%600000.38000000180000
Jamie DevaneX0050.00%600000.00000000088000
Brady BrassartX0054.22%8300000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj83320.9312.5948621213040100.000080200

Fog Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Greenway (R)X75712-420231546152910.87%216223.19134927000013
Noah Juulsen (R)X72911012033172041410.00%1419928.4722492500005
Luke Kunin (R)X725700015122081610.00%29313.31044428000114
Carl Grundstrom (R)X7426-2001272162319.05%114721.0510192800000
Jacob Middleton (R)X715600010514447.14%1317524.9513482600009
Michael AmadioX741552061930112813.33%115722.3720262300004
William Borgen (R)X7044240217104110.00%616623.66000325000010
Luke JohnsonX721302012101521113.33%39413.420000000000
Connor Clifton (R)X712346015694811.11%1218526.36011624000010
Filip Chlapik (R)X7123-220219166106.25%312017.100000100000
Shane GersichX71232201351420.00%0497.010000000003
Brandon Gignac (R)X71120000572314.29%29713.870000000001
John HaydenX7112300237156106.67%310815.4100032300000
Joey Anderson (R)X702230059249160.00%010615.2001182300000
Dillon Dube (R)X701100012218770.00%09413.430000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X7011-200136010.00%711215.990000200005
Clark BishopX7000-100011100.00%050.730001100001
John QuennevilleX7000000101020.00%060.920000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Greenway (R)X1050.00%4200001.48000000011121
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000001.10000000340110
Luke Kunin (R)X0059.32%5900001.50000000022100
Carl Grundstrom (R)X1145.45%1100000.81000000021000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.69000000061000
Michael AmadioX1055.02%22900000.64000001200011
William Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.48000000170000
Luke JohnsonX0080.00%500000.64000001100010
Connor Clifton (R)X000.00%000000.33000000032000
Filip Chlapik (R)X1050.31%16100000.50000000011000
Shane GersichX0028.57%700001.22000000022000
Brandon Gignac (R)X0050.00%1000000.41000000150000
John HaydenX0033.33%900000.37000000011001
Joey Anderson (R)X0060.00%500000.38000000270000
Dillon Dube (R)X0049.00%10000000.21000000074000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.18000000170000
Clark BishopX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
John QuennevilleX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)74210.9042.8540000191970100.000070101
Anton Forsberg10000.9382.9920001160000.000007000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taro Hirose (R)X6235-1001091681212.50%312520.79112114000015
Brandon DavidsonX6224-2406596222.22%1512721.12112515101120
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X6134-100623244164.17%015024.96000216011121
Brian GibbonsX6303-460101918121616.67%114724.46000314000020
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X41233607453320.00%59623.9400019000013
Zach RedmondX6033-3001056600.00%1314624.27000314000025
Joe Cox (R)X6022-3208410230.00%07813.060111500001
Alexander True (R)X6022-26011108780.00%011118.46011011000214
Logan O'Connor (R)X31011002530333.33%05317.610000700000
Sam JardineX6101-66018470214.29%28614.310000100006
Thomas Ebbing (R)X6011-64014144350.00%08414.060000100004
Ben HarpurX6011-51002094440.00%413422.41000315000019
Clifford WatsonX6011-520351010.00%49215.390000401109
Steven LorentzX6011-615565152110.00%08614.3600012000011
Hunter WarnerX1000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Jalen ChatfieldX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David SklenickaX4000-200900000.00%4379.310000000003
Alex Kile (R)X5000-240302020.00%1469.200000200005
Tanner Macmaster (R)X5000-200200000.00%0183.670000200001
Bokondji ImamaX6000-120201010.00%0233.890000000000
Zach MagwoodX6000-4404515390.00%08614.2900011300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taro Hirose (R)X0033.33%1200000.80000000140000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.63000001100000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0047.55%14300000.53000000042000
Brian GibbonsX1042.03%6900000.41000000011000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000.00%000000.63000000022000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.41000000064000
Joe Cox (R)X0050.00%200000.51000000160000
Alexander True (R)X0046.72%12200000.36000000061010
Logan O'Connor (R)X00100.00%100000.38000000022000
Sam JardineX000.00%000000.23000000033000
Thomas Ebbing (R)X0031.78%10700000.24000000063000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.15000000064000
Clifford WatsonX000.00%000000.22000000062000
Steven LorentzX0021.05%1900000.23000000063000
Hunter WarnerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.00000000011000
David SklenickaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alex Kile (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Tanner Macmaster (R)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Bokondji ImamaX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Zach MagwoodX0075.00%400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Johnson20000.9591.4285002490000.000006000
Brad Thiessen61410.8544.5727601211440010.000060100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert Thomas (R)X81910640437316193.23%018723.34011427000125
Alexander Nylander (R)X8538700371661331.25%012014.9810116000015
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X84485008730111913.33%417121.42000327000012
Mark BarberioX835838019111881316.67%617021.302351228000019
Jacob LarssonX8347-12016763450.00%811514.400000100001
Warren Foegele (R)X84263201362111419.05%19411.760000200000
Josh Mahura (R)X81563201213142147.14%717021.201231128000019
Chris WidemanX8235240412144714.29%1319724.62011726000223
Jake DotchinX822418033623788.70%1819424.261011626000021
Kenny AgostinoX8224-420414228109.09%015819.80112427000014
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X8134-30018217164.76%112315.4201152200000
Mark AltX8044-140894050.00%1112315.400000100009
Buddy RobinsonX8213-221525319102010.53%117021.21000326000020
Matt HendricksX8033-3402418124110.00%113917.3601142600000
Joseph BlandisiX8022020665020.00%0566.980000000005
Peter CehlarikX80220001811180.00%0526.530000100000
Brad MaloneX8022120966380.00%08510.570000000000
Spencer FooX4101-1002343125.00%0286.900000000000
Emile PoirierX4000100114010.00%0235.870000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert Thomas (R)X1058.80%28400001.07010000210002
Alexander Nylander (R)X0053.85%1300001.34000004400101
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X0040.91%2200100.93010004500021
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.94000001200200
Jacob LarssonX110.00%000001.21000000022100
Warren Foegele (R)X1162.50%800001.28000001100010
Josh Mahura (R)X100.00%000000.71000000071010
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.51000000044100
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.41000000140001
Kenny AgostinoX0050.00%1200000.51000000140000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0033.33%1200000.65000000022000
Mark AltX000.00%000000.65000000082010
Buddy RobinsonX1056.25%1600000.35010000042000
Matt HendricksX0060.22%18100000.43000000082000
Joseph BlandisiX0039.19%7400000.72000000083000
Peter CehlarikX0066.67%300000.77000000082000
Brad MaloneX0054.84%9300000.47000000083000
Spencer FooX0050.00%200000.72000000033000
Emile PoirierX0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya85120.9072.7545800212250000.667371100
Jean-Francois Berube10000.7897.7431004190000.000017000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav ForslingX83580201291413721.43%1417622.04325826000023
Ty RattieX826810017153210216.25%219924.88033625000026
Christian Wolanin (R)X843714099305913.33%1719524.432131126000121
Eric TangradiX833622010131741717.65%417321.63022426000126
Andreas MartinsenX82461803413307196.67%216720.84022524000013
Mark McNeillX8145200122312758.33%014317.8802232600000
Alex BroadhurstX82241001231821111.11%115319.1500042500001
Carson Soucy (R)X822438016442250.00%810513.130000200005
Carter CamperX8224-1008191671012.50%111514.340000000007
Brady KeeperX8134310015914697.14%1014117.681011024000017
Jack RodewaldX8134120782310134.35%116720.83000224000113
Jarred TinordiX8123-214027922650.00%1013917.340000100001
Blake PietilaX80220401215137140.00%211414.190000300001
Sebastian Aho D (R)X8022-300074030.00%713817.210000100000
TJ TynanX8101-1004322050.00%0293.650000000000
Ryan LombergX8011-100120020.00%0293.650000000000
Zack MacEwen (R)X801102097142100.00%011013.720000100000
Jimmy SchuldtX8000100145160.00%11698.65000525000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.91000000011200
Ty RattieX1038.89%7200000.80000000230000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%000000.72000000053201
Eric TangradiX0061.54%1300000.69000001100001
Andreas MartinsenX1040.91%2200000.72000000011011
Mark McNeillX0051.55%19400000.70000001200001
Alex BroadhurstX1050.54%18400000.52000000021010
Carson Soucy (R)X000.00%000000.76000000031000
Carter CamperX0048.48%13200000.70000000011000
Brady KeeperX100.00%000000.57000000051001
Jack RodewaldX0033.33%900000.48000000072000
Jarred TinordiX100.00%000000.43000000170000
Blake PietilaX0050.00%1200000.35000000083000
Sebastian Aho D (R)X000.00%000000.29000000180000
TJ TynanX0038.24%3400000.69000000077001
Ryan LombergX000.00%400000.69000000087000
Zack MacEwen (R)X0080.00%1000000.18000000085000
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle (R)20000.9800.6493001490000.000008000
Maxime Lagace85300.8953.3938901222100000.000080100

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Scherbak (R)X866127001282762022.22%016420.45011321000012
Anthony Greco (R)X8459500513246916.67%211514.340000100000
Trevor Moore (R)X8437-2008173892410.53%220025.06202721000219
Patrick BrownX82575401413137715.38%311614.470001100000
Zach O'BrienX825768012271761111.76%014918.6300012100000
Cameron GaunceX8077540813101080.00%515719.58000220000018
Matt DonovanX807752010912330.00%615419.28011720000117
John McCarthyX83367001662221613.64%516620.76011221000014
Colin BlackwellX8325-22019182131414.29%118022.5002232100002
John StevensX83255001213121925.00%011414.240000000000
Jayson MegnaX8145-2401919204155.00%517822.20000322000220
Taylor FedunX8055-320916131130.00%918122.60033822000016
Dakota MermisX8044100747030.00%69912.370000000016
Dalton ProutX8213-36021141371015.38%1117722.19202922000013
Brennan MenellX82137207540150.00%1546.740000000003
Matt TennysonX81231406640325.00%39311.620000000000
Colin CampbellX8011100111030.00%2313.890000000016
Philip SamuelssonX80007201102000.00%4516.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1141.18%1700001.47010001100131
Anthony Greco (R)X0027.27%1100001.57000000610010
Trevor Moore (R)X1066.67%2100000.70010001100000
Patrick BrownX1050.00%800001.21010000230100
Zach O'BrienX0044.09%18600000.94000001100001
Cameron GaunceX000.00%100000.89000000380000
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.91000000180011
John McCarthyX0044.44%1800000.72010001100200
Colin BlackwellX0050.43%23200000.56000000022000
John StevensX1058.02%13100000.88000001100000
Jayson MegnaX0033.90%5900000.56010000120001
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.55000000082000
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.81000000082000
Dalton ProutX100.00%000000.34000000022000
Brennan MenellX000.00%000001.11000000033001
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.65000000170000
Colin CampbellX0050.00%800000.64000000180000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matiss Kivlenieks10100.9052.6346002210000.000008000
Thomas McCollum85110.8953.0043920222090000.800580010

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX64610-200522462516.67%111419.0114551900000
Kyle CliffordX6167-120196219184.76%111218.6602261900001
Michael ChaputX6246-11001131941610.53%213021.62213519000019
Dennis Cholowski (R)X6224-60054132415.38%913722.84123717000016
Calle Rosen (R)X6044-340786330.00%1113021.73022215000015
Lawrence Pilut (R)X6123-500151066816.67%1113622.73123516000019
Matt LoritoX620212031111418.18%0508.290000000000
Gerald MayhewX6202-3005121531113.33%09315.5110111200000
Chris KunitzX6112-26019712258.33%18414.010000100005
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X6112-3000915296.67%29916.45101212000021
Gabriel DumontX6022-200216152120.00%210918.13011213000116
Mitch Reinke (R)X61013208651320.00%78814.620000000013
Zac RinaldoX6101-3406882612.50%26510.910000000001
Daniel Brickley (R)X60111201513030.00%69515.8900001000010
Juuso Riikola (R)X6011-212015312340.00%513322.16000415000014
Victor EjdsellX6011140527140.00%1548.950000000004
Sheldon Rempal (R)X6000-3000410260.00%17612.7500001000011
Tanner JeannotX6000120404130.00%0508.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX1055.56%900111.75000000510100
Kyle CliffordX0063.64%1100001.25000000210001
Michael ChaputX0048.39%18600000.93000001200000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X100.00%000000.58000001100000
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%000000.61000000063000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000.00%000000.44000000120000
Matt LoritoX010.00%100000.80000000033001
Gerald MayhewX0042.86%700000.43000000033000
Chris KunitzX0033.33%600000.48000001100000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0058.11%7400000.41000000053000
Gabriel DumontX0046.92%13000000.37000000065000
Mitch Reinke (R)X000.00%000000.23000001100000
Zac RinaldoX0150.00%400000.31000000033000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%000000.21000000160000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000.00%000000.15000000063000
Victor EjdsellX0032.00%5000000.37000000065000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X0012.50%800000.00000000066000
Tanner JeannotX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger10100.9331.4741001150000.000006000
Jared Coreau62300.8783.7731800201640000.000060000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hronek (R)X7391242014122251713.64%1918125.82101827000012
Saku Maenalanen (R)X753826019133881713.16%314520.6801142800004
David UllstromX743784010131611225.00%09213.160000000000
Matthew PecaX7336-140919358228.57%213218.85011622000011
Cody GoloubefX70662201065420.00%915422.02022422000010
Ethan Bear (R)X70553205148390.00%1319227.36000327000014
Chase BalisyX73148004581737.50%08612.340000100002
Cooper Marody (R)X7314-1003171441621.43%213919.85101427000115
Nelson NogierX713437523102100.00%57310.430000200002
Nikita SoshnikovX71348001113135117.69%09213.080000000015
Chad RuhwedelX704424019159480.00%816122.9901142200029
Ryan Poehling (R)X70442001221265170.00%113519.3300032200000
Kyle CriscuoloX6112-1004541425.00%46711.1910132700000
Curtis LazarX7112-300610156116.67%012417.6701122200005
Riley Stillman (R)X71120009631133.33%48612.340000000000
Sean MaloneX7101-222103250620.00%0436.110000000000
Danick MartelX7011220526550.00%112117.300000200003
Kole Sherwood (R)X7011-220978050.00%1476.740000100000
Jesper BrattX1000000235220.00%12222.500000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000001.33000000021021
Saku Maenalanen (R)X0046.55%5800001.11000000410201
David UllstromX1053.33%1500001.52010000022001
Matthew PecaX0051.79%5600000.91010000011001
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.78000000270100
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.52000000073010
Chase BalisyX1043.68%8700000.93000000044110
Cooper Marody (R)X0162.50%12000000.58000002200001
Nelson NogierX100.00%000001.10000010011000
Nikita SoshnikovX0150.00%800000.87000000033010
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.50000000071000
Ryan Poehling (R)X0044.52%15500000.59000000071000
Kyle CriscuoloX1050.91%5500000.60000000020000
Curtis LazarX0050.00%2800000.32000000052000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%000000.46000000066000
Sean MaloneX1050.00%200000.47000020044001
Danick MartelX0041.67%1200000.17000000076000
Kole Sherwood (R)X0033.33%600000.42000000074000
Jesper BrattX0050.00%200000.00110000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R)11000.9410.9265001170001.000316000
Alex Lyon65010.8922.9836201181660000.000061100

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bogdan KiselevichX7145280251264416.67%1116924.13112116000019
Tyler SikuraX7145340620296143.45%211616.6302211400000
Anthony PelusoX731430066931333.33%012417.7001121400005
Kurtis GabrielX72243002272061610.00%313018.53101214000110
Paul ThompsonX72242958101611112.50%18011.490000100000
Jaycob MegnaX713420081517795.88%1217324.70011816000122
Tommy CrossX70441601793310.00%69814.050000000000
Joe PendenzaX721322011853540.00%07911.260000000000
Aaron NessX703311201174360.00%815121.63000115000015
Ross JohnstonX720204018101321115.38%115321.79101216000019
Cal O'ReillyX71120001232210144.55%116123.01112517000026
Luke GazdicX711226010441225.00%18712.450000000008
Cameron SchillingX70221003567550.00%1015622.34022415000019
Nathan PaetschX70111601410010.00%310214.540000000007
Brett GallantX7000-120913010.00%0568.040000000002
Jim O'BrienX70000003413440.00%114120.18000216000010
Mitch CallahanX7000-10071011260.00%1567.970000100000
Josh MelnickX7000-155050010.00%0537.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bogdan KiselevichX000.00%000000.59000000022020
Tyler SikuraX1053.38%14800000.86000000022000
Anthony PelusoX0172.73%1100000.65000001100001
Kurtis GabrielX1042.86%700000.62000000130101
Paul ThompsonX0050.00%800000.99000010022100
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.46000000043100
Tommy CrossX000.00%000000.81000000072001
Joe PendenzaX1059.04%8300000.76000000032000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.40000000072000
Ross JohnstonX0050.00%600000.26020000033010
Cal O'ReillyX0162.09%21100000.25120000055100
Luke GazdicX0040.00%1000000.46000000022010
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.26000000073000
Nathan PaetschX000.00%000000.20000000072000
Brett GallantX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Jim O'BrienX0035.00%2000000.00120000077000
Mitch CallahanX0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Josh MelnickX0040.82%4900000.00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)74210.9252.2343000162140000.667670110

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Roy (R)X7279000691831011.11%1017925.5903382100008
Ryan Donato (R)X753800012262293222.73%117625.10303624000210
Troy Terry (R)X7358140615329259.38%317324.73224424000010
Conor Garland (R)X74262204134311219.30%514520.7011272100004
Adam Gaudette (R)X7336200102521171414.29%214620.8211232100004
Libor Sulak (R)X715644010311289.09%514821.1702252400007
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X72242407132081910.00%310014.310000000001
Evan McEnenyX713440014611489.09%615121.5302232400009
Colton BeckX712320035163146.25%09813.990000000000
Colin McDonaldX712310091015456.67%110214.570000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X702207519911490.00%1414520.6600062000007
Josh TevesX70221202246180.00%39413.480000100000
Brogan RaffertyX7011100035120.00%39513.510000000003
Chris ConnerX701120061074100.00%014620.8701122400003
Joseph Gambardella (R)X7000300879180.00%113919.8000032100000
Scott KosmachukX7000-120111030.00%1213.040000000002
Kyle CumiskeyX7000-140441110.00%2324.540000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%000001.01000000011011
Ryan Donato (R)X3046.03%25200000.91000000021300
Troy Terry (R)X1038.46%1300000.92000000011011
Conor Garland (R)X0031.25%1600000.83000001100100
Adam Gaudette (R)X0045.83%16800000.82000000120011
Libor Sulak (R)X000.00%000000.81000000120000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0042.15%12100000.80000001100001
Evan McEnenyX100.00%000000.53000001100100
Colton BeckX0037.50%800000.61000000022001
Colin McDonaldX0036.36%1100000.59000000140000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000.00%000000.28000100072000
Josh TevesX000.00%000000.42000000170000
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%000000.21000000074000
Chris ConnerX0055.56%900000.14000000076000
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0042.86%700000.00000000077000
Scott KosmachukX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi75110.9351.8542201131990100.000070020

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sammy Blais (R)X7246-1202013289177.14%113318.9401142200000
Antti Suomela (R)X7156320218218124.76%012017.0802221800004
Jori LehteraX71560001030224174.55%615722.48112622000025
Remi ElieX7325340862281613.64%113919.80112318000123
Egor Yakovlev (R)X7235-6006967533.33%414520.73224318000018
Drew StaffordX731400079279911.11%113118.7501132200000
Matt IrwinX7134120173103810.00%1216122.95011621000020
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X7033-1401088370.00%916123.02000421000119
Austin Wagner (R)X711202011315476.67%08412.040000000011
Eric GrybaX7112-69524914457.14%1014320.361121118000015
Mario KempeX71124401016208125.00%112818.25000518000111
Andrej SustrX711248011560416.67%911716.720000000006
Frederick GaudreauX7112020210122128.33%18311.830000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X7011420723030.00%1011516.370000000003
Justin BaileyX701100058214120.00%09513.5800000000112
A.J. Greer (R)X7000-520614020.00%0537.610000000004
Scott WilsonX7000-500224050.00%0507.100000000000
Seth GriffithX7000-520495260.00%0507.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sammy Blais (R)X0028.57%700000.90000001100000
Antti Suomela (R)X0057.14%14000001.00000000022010
Jori LehteraX0053.01%24900000.76000000052000
Remi ElieX0030.77%1300000.72000000022100
Egor Yakovlev (R)X000.00%000000.69000000022001
Drew StaffordX0045.45%1100000.61000000044010
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.50000000140001
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000000.37000000170000
Austin Wagner (R)X0155.56%900000.47000000044000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.28000000044000
Mario KempeX0043.75%1600000.31000000033000
Andrej SustrX100.00%000000.34000000022000
Frederick GaudreauX0045.74%9400000.48000000044000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.17000000072000
Justin BaileyX000.00%500000.21000000074000
A.J. Greer (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000077000
Scott WilsonX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Seth GriffithX0034.21%7600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson72410.9093.0042000212320000.000070001

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitrij JaskinX8358040342229112710.34%220325.41011422101122
Phil VaroneX86175406283282118.75%316821.02213921000110
Sami Niku (R)X8156475101083712.50%716720.84123619000018
Brendan GaunceX8224-2406521799.52%010913.65022102100004
Christoffer EhnX8134-2401222258314.00%119424.28101621011022
Ryan WhiteX80445001127340.00%215319.1701121900001
Caleb Jones (R)X8213-3001015127816.67%1720525.64202924000021
Joshua Ho-SangX821310006205810.00%09411.7001132300000
Anders BjorkX8123-10031212678.33%111714.5700000000111
Jordan SchmaltzX81121608880112.50%1612215.2000000000017
Andreas Borgman (R)X80224401854160.00%815719.6100021900007
Brett LernoutX8022-31202497790.00%1420325.31011524000018
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X8022-200311113110.00%311814.8100000000113
Oskar Lindblom (R)X80225808123111230.00%113516.820000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX810116016992111.11%811214.020000000012
Matthew Highmore (R)X8011-100302130.00%2283.460110400000
Juho LammikkoX8011-3006116540.00%18310.390000000000
Tyler GraovacX8000000000000.00%010.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitrij JaskinX1049.33%7500000.79010000011211
Phil VaroneX1059.02%20500000.83010002200112
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%000000.72001001100010
Brendan GaunceX0050.00%800000.73000000140000
Christoffer EhnX1060.16%12800000.41110000053000
Ryan WhiteX0041.67%1200000.52000000280000
Caleb Jones (R)X100.00%000000.29000000021001
Joshua Ho-SangX010.00%300000.64000000052000
Anders BjorkX0142.86%1400000.51000000041000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.33000000074001
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.25000000081000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.20000000082000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0054.39%11400000.34000000081000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0022.22%900000.30000000081000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.18000000044000
Matthew Highmore (R)X0040.00%500000.72000000086000
Juho LammikkoX0057.27%11000000.24000000084000
Tyler GraovacX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)84310.9322.1048501172510100.333380120