Farm Team ScoringLast Update - December 7, 2019 at 08:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX32102636360276311832968.47%568921.53291125120011036
Greg CareyX321119301805783108255410.19%1075823.6935834122000091
Tom PyattX32161329-16035981333611212.03%1475323.52731026121000189
Anthony BitettoX32516215320993034152514.71%4179424.812351494011053
Turner ElsonX3261319-9135436010726795.61%453016.572682810100000
Radim Simek (R)X3201919-12220107624723310.00%5381125.3307731116000262
Ashton SautnerX3231417112033303110409.68%4974723.3332517102011168
Jordan SchroederX329716-840183766135313.64%453916.854372510500001
Jonny BrodzinskiX3261016-914061837025508.57%1057417.9517819104101134
Oliver Kylington (R)X3231215-168031534926286.12%5387727.3924627107000064
Colton HargroveX32771416019345794012.28%036711.470000000000
Nick LappinX32661214082555122710.91%637211.620001200000
Joel HanleyX32111122160462515486.67%2354617.07011632011034
Joseph LaBateX32639122071293371318.18%336711.470000000000
Alexandre GrenierX32538-300212339102412.82%12427.5600000101122
Stefan MatteauX32336-48036182071715.00%02186.800000000000
Ryan Schmelzer (R)X32022-320344146120.00%72798.7300013000011
Emerson Clark (R)X32011300331130.00%1541.6700017000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX1053.76%9300001.05120000082133
Greg CareyX3051.10%86500100.79130001400222
Tom PyattX3251.42%28200000.77030000520232
Anthony BitettoX200.00%000000.53000000210210
Turner ElsonX0056.41%3900000.720001000111110
Radim Simek (R)X000.00%000000.470000000321011
Ashton SautnerX100.00%000000.460000003110022
Jordan SchroederX2043.59%3900000.59020002300200
Jonny BrodzinskiX0047.91%64700000.56020000022100
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%000000.34000000310010
Colton HargroveX0250.00%2200000.76000001200011
Nick LappinX0057.89%1900000.65000000270101
Joel HanleyX100.00%000000.440000001270000
Joseph LaBateX0240.39%40600000.49000002200101
Alexandre GrenierX0037.50%2400000.6600000001212001
Stefan MatteauX0238.46%1300000.5500000001413200
Ryan Schmelzer (R)X0044.15%26500000.1400000003214000
Emerson Clark (R)X0057.14%700000.3700000003221000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko20100.9002.1328001100000.0000032000
Cal Petersen (R)32131170.8983.04191320979490110.50012320202

Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X301227391380448399336612.12%859319.78212141988101343
Tomas Hyka (R)X301321341360285793346113.98%958819.6046102689011140
Matt Luff (R)X3082028-13140575314829995.41%1667322.4335832109000270
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX3081826-140041128137361015.84%1171423.8117819107000279
Joe HickettsX307162310120654453233613.21%5076525.503252790000055
Jamie OleksiakX3071522-104601115765284210.77%4477925.9764103897000051
Michael BuntingX308111913160312367173511.94%753517.84279198900001
Ben Gleason (R)X3051015-480253839132312.82%4980326.782461697000067
Anton LindholmX307714380242735151920.00%3975225.083141687000166
Chris TerryX306713-1020283651124011.76%758719.5613416109000012
Lias Andersson (R)X30459-312040575116427.84%638412.810002400004
Hudson FaschingX3035816012321961815.79%1130510.17213217000037
Vincent PraplanX30347-44017347220364.17%036412.140000100000
Anton BlidhX30325-41605430336259.09%1336412.130000100000
Tyler GaudetX2022412047314196.45%11216.040000000000
Cody BassX302130601621221016.67%11645.450000000000
Logan Brown (R)X301230008542725.00%61123.75011012000011
Maxim LamarcheX10011-4601474010.00%1013513.5400000000010
Rob O'GaraX10000-4801604130.00%812812.830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X3049.93%71700001.31010001500315
Tomas Hyka (R)X2031.25%3200001.16000005600062
Matt Luff (R)X1045.89%14600000.83010000042111
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX1153.39%90100000.73010000052012
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.60000000310111
Jamie OleksiakX010.00%000000.56000000033111
Michael BuntingX1051.28%3900000.71000001100100
Ben Gleason (R)X000.00%000000.37000000041110
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.37000000011020
Chris TerryX2159.65%5700000.44000000022000
Lias Andersson (R)X0051.58%41100000.47000001200011
Hudson FaschingX2046.60%20600000.5200000001313020
Vincent PraplanX2023.08%2600000.38000000210100
Anton BlidhX0040.00%2000000.27000000160001
Tyler GaudetX1030.00%1000000.66000000033001
Cody BassX0031.25%1600000.3700000001818000
Logan Brown (R)X0030.77%1300000.5300000001413000
Maxim LamarcheX000.00%000000.150000000101000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre40300.9082.97141007760000.0000030000
Pheonix Copley3015930.9033.06166842858730100.6673300510

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alan QuineX331525405220691251503712310.00%876123.05268271010001120
Gemel SmithX331425391440281111303510110.77%1067320.3836932860002129
Brian LashoffX3362228118056496910468.70%6082124.89347281020110108
Liam O'BrienX3312142611200752978135615.38%552815.99347168700000
Dillon HeatheringtonX33617233300743050143412.00%4080624.4223524103000199
Harry ZolnierczykX335182318035538424565.95%462819.022681610300000
David Gust (R)X33127191095263575175116.00%651915.72325188400000
Dan DeSalvoX3312719-195424886174413.95%761918.77112109900001
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X3321719820052434622404.35%4871421.641342485011094
Sam CarrickX338513012050698617449.30%1145013.6400010101262
John RamageX3321012532082263514285.71%3270721.421451887000190
Michael CarconeX33639-219516577716657.79%138511.6600003000012
Henrik SamuelssonX33268-219544213310216.06%237411.320000100001
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX33426-11351931459308.89%62668.0700000000136
Steven FogartyX332460801846428244.76%43169.5700000000171
Josh JacobsX3315621606021196135.26%2845813.890000400003
Frank Corrado (R)X330663395421494140.00%3348214.6000001000040
Terry BroadhurstX33033-2408184613280.00%22487.510000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alan QuineX3250.93%113100001.051300051000232
Gemel SmithX2453.37%68200101.16030001200462
Brian LashoffX200.00%000000.68000000510012
Liam O'BrienX2256.10%4100000.99110000160320
Dillon HeatheringtonX110.00%000000.57000000051130
Harry ZolnierczykX2147.46%5900000.731200000131020
David Gust (R)X2145.95%3700000.73001000260105
Dan DeSalvoX1038.78%4900000.61020010120201
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.53000000022101
Sam CarrickX1051.94%56800000.58130000022000
John RamageX000.00%000000.340000002120000
Michael CarconeX1034.78%2300000.47120010011001
Henrik SamuelssonX0042.86%2800000.43000010092000
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX0042.31%5200000.45120010099000
Steven FogartyX0052.10%30900000.3813000002813001
Josh JacobsX100.00%000000.260000000123000
Frank Corrado (R)X000.00%000000.250000000337000
Terry BroadhurstX0037.93%2900000.2401000003328000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ty Reichenbach11001.0000.003300090000.0000033000
Scott Wedgewood33171140.9132.981973409811300100.54522330412

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake Batherson (R)X26101626-360658610421649.62%1068326.2814519620000122
Jon MerrillX3042024-524075577029395.71%4575825.2625735740003107
Tanner KeroX30139224215344184237315.48%256418.804481469101258
Victor Olofsson (R)X3014721-280266194286314.89%568922.9834715790006142
Kevin PorterX3081321140497910633567.55%650316.78156206900006
Stephen GiontaX304172108033635220457.69%961220.41055778011275
Kurtis MacDermidX3021618-354109628304206.67%3168822.951231772000099
Adam ClendeningX3051217-6340612742164011.90%2964221.413362574000095
Jake Bean (R)X3021315-227543292210339.09%4862220.731451472011097
Nick DeSimoneX3076131120592726101226.92%2441613.872244700009
Tyler Wong (R)X3076133140532163162211.11%449816.60437167000000
Anthony RichardX30459-11406635220437.69%1039713.2200003000117
Tom SestitoX30279-1050075131291516.67%443114.3700001500007
T.J. HensickX3035834015332752211.11%32066.8701112000021
Bobby SanguinettiX30167-314045792611.11%1533211.0600001000035
Ben HolmstromX30325-816024245110285.88%341313.750000100001
Darren RaddyshX12123580231163316.67%816713.9200001000019
Rich CluneX3012315519251420.00%01906.3500001000010
Scott EansorX22022120122000.00%0160.730110200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake Batherson (R)X2049.84%31700000.76120000230303
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.63000000410121
Tanner KeroX1240.00%4500000.78010010210120
Victor Olofsson (R)X2051.14%8800010.61130002500301
Kevin PorterX2050.23%64700000.83000002200021
Stephen GiontaX2050.61%73300000.69230000430010
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.52000010031001
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.53000002200011
Jake Bean (R)X000.00%000000.480000001160000
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%000000.62000001300010
Tyler Wong (R)X0062.16%3700000.52000000230020
Anthony RichardX1143.57%42000000.45000000011002
Tom SestitoX0042.86%2800000.42000000320001
T.J. HensickX0141.20%23300000.78000000140100
Bobby SanguinettiX010.00%000000.4200000001717000
Ben HolmstromX0150.00%4000000.24000001100001
Darren RaddyshX000.00%000000.36000000150001
Rich CluneX1025.00%1200000.320010000104010
Scott EansorX00100.00%800002.490000000223000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Schneider40100.9072.45123005540000.0000030000
Hunter Miska (R)1971110.9043.15108421575950010.6005190201
Alex Stalock116220.8963.4061800353360000.6673110011

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas Radil (R)X3171926560749815032804.67%1278125.1917826880002103
Cole SchneiderX311015254200785786266911.63%1277825.1126816930002107
Justin DowlingX3191423-51604810476255111.84%1369422.372131583011154
Sam AnasX3113922475164477174916.88%246615.04718208800000
Kalle KossilaX3110919-780334276276813.16%458218.783361284000013
Nate ProsserX315141912180543737152413.51%5174824.140441191101190
Kevin RoyX311351824019407993516.46%645014.5200000000129
David WarsofskyX3151015-9200514432103415.63%4669722.493471986000080
Andy WelinskiX31411151036078464512318.89%3976024.531451891000083
Sheldon Dries (R)X3141115416058848117624.94%748415.6000000000353
Mike VecchioneX314913-611532337617325.26%138212.33101104600000
Andrew SturtzX313912-2201024276414464.69%046915.1403353500000
Ethan ProwX311910-83155235329193.13%4669022.251561986000087
Chris SummersX31178-34810742412268.33%1941313.3200002000014
Michael KaplaX31066-2255291217770.00%1942313.6400002000025
Lane PedersonX31044100412105110.00%01324.2700004000013
Gage QuinneyX31022-200725264160.00%21685.4001111100000
Blake Lizotte (R)X31000000020000.00%0180.600000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas Radil (R)X1048.37%88700200.67030001200421
Cole SchneiderX2041.98%8100000.64030000210142
Justin DowlingX0154.16%74600000.66130000041202
Sam AnasX1131.11%4500100.94000100061211
Kalle KossilaX1141.03%3900000.65120000210110
Nate ProsserX200.00%000000.51000000022002
Kevin RoyX2245.28%5300000.80000000022210
David WarsofskyX200.00%000000.430000000113110
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000100.39000000280002
Sheldon Dries (R)X1053.80%50000000.62020001100001
Mike VecchioneX1055.56%3600000.68000011300002
Andrew SturtzX0151.52%3300000.51000110130001
Ethan ProwX000.00%000000.29000000150000
Chris SummersX000.00%000000.390020001230001
Michael KaplaX000.00%000000.280010000315000
Lane PedersonX0048.48%13200000.6000000003116000
Gage QuinneyX0045.95%14800000.2411000003123000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0038.46%1300000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar136600.9192.5573000313830111.00081120310
Charlie Lindgren2010810.9043.31114220636580001.00062011120

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas DeslauriersX31151429836011987133379311.28%474524.0341526109101486
Sonny MilanoX3115132812801874116347012.93%452016.782131562000015
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X2810162671406462100347710.00%656120.0514522104000047
William CarrierX3111132442601218190256012.22%562420.1334716102000068
Paul CareyX31615217204469530896.32%765521.1325723113011193
Victor Mete (R)X312192136018585420533.70%5776924.8025732114011093
Daniel Sprong (R)X3161117-10075510037776.00%256918.363362710700000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X311151613180100324622302.17%3468822.2006623106000189
Zach TrotmanX3111516432088363515382.86%6175624.4013415114000081
Nick PaulX317815-78025688819677.95%851816.702241451000014
Keegan LoweX312131513802919268337.69%4468322.0313412106000089
Marko DanoX318614823540458214589.76%247415.27000211000139
Colton White (R)X31257-2201415238108.70%3341513.3800012000010
Curtis McKenzieX31426-131524274810258.33%13079.9100003000014
Jacob Nilsson (R)X19246520924279187.41%419810.440000000000
Seth HelgesonX31055-24810761013370.00%2042113.5700002000021
JC LiponX29112020514294113.45%11545.290000000000
Nico SturmX171010202581112.50%1724.220001200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas DeslauriersX5146.15%33800010.78020001100413
Sonny MilanoX2247.37%3800001.08000001100133
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1154.88%37900000.93010000120321
William CarrierX0144.91%74600100.77110000021313
Paul CareyX3052.79%50200000.64120000022120
Victor Mete (R)X100.00%000000.55000000130011
Daniel Sprong (R)X1050.00%3400000.60000000310001
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000.00%000000.470000003220111
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.420000001300110
Nick PaulX2149.35%30600000.58000000066111
Keegan LoweX000.00%000000.44000000072002
Marko DanoX2039.22%5100000.59000100022201
Colton White (R)X000.00%000000.340000000107000
Curtis McKenzieX1061.54%2600000.39000000076000
Jacob Nilsson (R)X0053.36%25300000.61000000098000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.2400101003113010
JC LiponX0040.00%1000000.26000000088001
Nico SturmX0046.03%6300000.28000000066001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)31191010.9092.61175021768320000.6676310322
Kevin Lankinen40100.9003.44122007700000.0000031000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas JohnssonX251515305753671137369210.95%758823.524483087000275
Will ButcherX311119302200215451203421.57%5177424.97751231107000170
Andy AndreoffX3171724419598758227568.54%972823.4905516110000287
Reid BoucherX316182462011358925536.74%364720.8625720109000138
Brett Seney (R)X3141317-818065438027635.00%359419.1726818101000346
Isac Lundestrom (R)X319615510098561154714.75%541013.2300007000022
Timothy Gettinger (R)X3176130180642755133112.73%342913.83101621000011
Paul LaDue (R)X3131013024093325317335.66%3774524.0412327109000166
Riley BarberX314711-1014034456921575.80%251416.58123149400000
Chase De LeoX275510-120011504893610.42%345616.91246158900016
Kevin GravelX311910-416053533414312.94%4868622.130441994000067
Dante Fabbro (R)X25268914029281671412.50%2937014.7800001000025
Rourke Chartier (R)X312576401337359195.71%32457.890001200009
Trevor CarrickX31257-722064203418285.88%3367021.631121995000068
Nathan WalkerX3115646023172413214.17%42638.4700001000011
Vitaly Abramov (R)X3132584012184815316.25%03009.680001200001
Zach Senyshyn (R)X21134220616246214.17%324211.540000000000
Roland McKeownX3104472405310145110.00%2646114.8600029000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas JohnssonX4038.89%25200111.02010010510424
Will ButcherX310.00%000000.78000000130232
Andy AndreoffX2054.51%83100000.66010010240242
Reid BoucherX1038.81%6700000.74110001300310
Brett Seney (R)X1046.97%6600000.57010000053201
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0247.53%48600000.73000001200102
Timothy Gettinger (R)X1051.43%3500000.61110000210211
Paul LaDue (R)X010.00%000000.35000000022021
Riley BarberX1033.33%3300000.43010000044000
Chase De LeoX2045.26%57000000.44000000064000
Kevin GravelX010.00%000000.29000001100001
Dante Fabbro (R)X010.00%000000.43110000120001
Rourke Chartier (R)X0053.82%24900000.570000000162010
Trevor CarrickX100.00%000000.210000001150000
Nathan WalkerX0034.62%2600000.46000000160000
Vitaly Abramov (R)X0036.36%2200000.33110000088110
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0146.15%1300000.330000000171010
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.170000000318000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman20000.9262.0658002270000.0000031000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)31171310.9132.72180900829470300.6258310233

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teddy Blueger (R)X31152237-6420143142188631477.98%2379825.754483173000380
Corey TroppX31151227-3804569104398314.42%877525.011231382000164
Corban KnightX311013232603512813240717.58%2578525.3123517630001108
Henri Jokiharju (R)X3171623-15160915854134112.96%5679125.5244833851012102
Kyle Capobianco (R)X3121517-1724074283019226.67%4977725.061671784000195
Dennis RobertsonX31016161126062292412190.00%5164720.890221568011095
Erik CondraX318614-50043857154014.04%758018.712241284000166
Cameron HebigX318513-480265570304711.43%453117.11123136700000
Aaron LuchukX318210-812109623872621.05%744514.3501113000059
Stuart PercyX311910-102553424177135.88%2445414.65000210000015
Mathieu OlivierX31459-642070264315379.30%353017.1012396700000
Chris CastoX3118992805716348212.94%3961119.701012264000077
Austin FytenX3125741202213235118.70%32247.240000000000
Griffen MolinoX31235-8201215317256.45%742113.570001900005
Will O'NeillX31134-102405818731314.29%2646515.0000003000036
Derek HulakX31011-13202211202130.00%12819.06000225000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teddy Blueger (R)X2051.95%87400000.93010000710332
Corey TroppX0141.55%14200000.70110000210111
Corban KnightX3055.80%89600000.59110002200002
Henri Jokiharju (R)X010.00%000000.58000000021113
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%000000.440000000251100
Dennis RobertsonX0025.00%400000.490000000311003
Erik CondraX2037.84%3700000.48010000021100
Cameron HebigX2048.57%3500000.49010000011101
Aaron LuchukX0050.10%48100000.45111010022010
Stuart PercyX000.00%300000.440000101240000
Mathieu OlivierX2041.67%3600000.3400000001010002
Chris CastoX000.00%000000.290000000145010
Austin FytenX0033.33%1800000.62000000170000
Griffen MolinoX0132.00%5000000.24000001100000
Will O'NeillX000.00%000000.17000000240001
Derek HulakX0036.23%13800000.0700000003117000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox80000.9292.5026400111540000.0000031000
Michael Leighton31121630.8983.761611221019880300.6676310450

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
C.J. SmithX3014223610803568122347811.48%1470523.490991880000185
Andrew PoturalskiX3012162810235423995317012.63%748916.29549207700002
Daniel O'ReganX3071926-50031699431887.45%1263121.053031765000249
Dylan Sikura (R)X30715221007678220608.54%649716.56134936011139
Max McCormickX30128205115464595306812.63%353417.81112648000218
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X3081220640116660134113.33%841413.78011213101129
Matt BartkowskiX21317201110025274613286.52%3554625.983252160000046
Stefan ElliottX30414185180583438132610.53%4769723.222351874000169
Eric RobinsonX3088161040203247123617.02%140513.500000200001
Dominic Toninato (R)X166814-46019596317299.52%532820.510441438000125
Tobias LindbergX2959145100501836143113.89%433011.400000000005
Jacob MacDonaldX304101442005427426179.52%4546815.60011517000022
Griffin ReinhartX3058133220842932153515.63%4573924.63213977000068
Ryan MurphyX3011112-620027573615322.78%3567622.540221567011154
Ben ThomsonX30459-824088265113347.84%657619.21011117400000
Tanner FritzX532538027102761811.11%312424.74000417000010
Justin Kloos (R)X30134-100717167106.25%11123.740002900003
Zach PalmquistX212133155319103320.00%1230614.5810114000019
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X1000100061000.00%12323.100000200001
__Slater Koekkoek (F29)X1000100061000.00%12323.100000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
C.J. SmithX3146.39%19400001.02010000120322
Andrew PoturalskiX1240.54%3700001.15000100120201
Daniel O'ReganX2047.22%43200000.82010000052111
Dylan Sikura (R)X0041.57%58700000.89110000031110
Max McCormickX2059.26%2700000.75001000011122
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1152.70%46300000.97000001100031
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.73000000011101
Stefan ElliottX200.00%000000.52000000031010
Eric RobinsonX1160.87%2300000.79000000022111
Dominic Toninato (R)X2053.89%38600000.85000000066110
Tobias LindbergX1040.74%2700000.85000000120010
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.60000000022020
Griffin ReinhartX010.00%000000.35000001100111
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.350000000291000
Ben ThomsonX0038.46%5200000.310000000111100
Tanner FritzX1048.67%15000000.81000000044110
Justin Kloos (R)X0058.26%11500000.71000000042000
Zach PalmquistX000.00%000000.200001000162000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
__Slater Koekkoek (F29)X000.00%000000.0000000001111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon10000.9601.4840001250000.0000019000
Carter Hart (R)30171030.9003.21173600939320011.0003300112

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben StreetX31181533-1012016147135468913.33%2482026.4434720591011135
Quinn Hughes (R)X3152328014045535222509.62%5168922.2335824710110137
Brett RitchieX31111324-45401464393316011.83%1173523.7214513590002111
Ben SextonX3171421-3340668664254210.94%1068522.092461064000081
Ryan Lindgren (R)X3171219-33001084148152914.58%6480826.07461019700002127
Max Comtois (R)X219615560344967265813.43%546822.28112542000178
Logan DayX3131215-136058434813306.25%5159019.033472656000195
Trevor SmithX3141014-1225524626118406.56%348115.51134820000021
Simon BenoitX3121012-230069293314296.06%4458618.922351456000199
Wacey HamiltonX317411-72016363853518.42%837312.0400000000165
Carter BancksX313710-41203026498406.12%256718.2901146000000
Jordan GrossX31167-1128053249131211.11%2442713.780000300004
Tyler RandellX31077-27510162513250.00%539412.7003346100000
Alex KrushelnyskiX21246-220381251216.67%32069.7900000000010
Ryan HorvatX31224-72003728239128.70%535011.280000201105
Mason MitchellX31134-2161011472814.29%11946.25123213000013
Tim ErixonX31101-111206020134127.69%3246515.0000001000044
Zack StortiniX10000-140421010.00%0414.090000300001
Josh HealeyX10000000000000.00%030.330000000000
Vince PedrieX31000-410012131150.00%41735.5800000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben StreetX2152.56%83900000.81030003300221
Quinn Hughes (R)X010.00%000100.81010000190214
Brett RitchieX0137.04%5400110.65230000071211
Ben SextonX1051.99%75400000.61010000190110
Ryan Lindgren (R)X110.00%000000.47000001100123
Max Comtois (R)X2142.11%11400000.641200000117111
Logan DayX000.00%000000.51000000022011
Trevor SmithX1049.73%37200000.58010010042000
Simon BenoitX010.00%000000.41000000022011
Wacey HamiltonX4149.46%36800000.59010000022110
Carter BancksX0022.58%3100000.350000000127101
Jordan GrossX000.00%000000.330000000127010
Tyler RandellX0048.78%4100000.360000100312000
Alex KrushelnyskiX0057.14%2100000.580000000134000
Ryan HorvatX1046.15%1300000.230000000132001
Mason MitchellX0040.28%7200000.410010100174000
Tim ErixonX000.00%000000.0400000002222000
Zack StortiniX0050.00%200000.0000000001010000
Josh HealeyX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Vince PedrieX000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass41000.9651.10109002570000.0000031000
Harri Sateri (R)31121620.9063.4017672210010660110.66712310401

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin MarincinX33421251410023314120309.76%3171121.5624620840000104
Max Jones (R)X3391524324072459425709.57%969020.9126819880003129
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X33617235408688124577.41%356016.96224177700007
Micheal HaleyX319122134151014278175411.54%557418.531121472000059
Travis Dermott (R)X3381321-5460735771224311.27%3175923.002354195000093
Brendan SmithX33614202440956159233610.17%4375122.772572983000097
Joel L'Esperance (R)X25118194140261359213418.64%544317.71213167600000
Peter HollandX3381119040371059039878.89%774922.7022417960001148
Matt MoulsonX33511162331537348431605.95%054316.44134138700000
Korbinian HolzerX3331013-1112060415215335.77%3579524.1015622930002116
Philippe Myers (R)X334711138085322751614.81%3247914.520001300004
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X337310580422043104716.28%240212.19000114000132
Michael SgarbossaX3327924014454814514.17%13069.260000100001
Mason Marchment (R)X33437-8100313634103211.76%135510.750000700000
Jimmy HayesX3324626042344315364.65%544913.61101423000172
Chris ThorburnX33134-11603618259154.00%62978.990001200001
Zach WhitecloudX3304411003123176120.00%2950515.3000002000048
Giovanni Fiore (R)X101233008614337.14%111411.4100000000011
Trent Frederic (R)X33112-10401535254114.00%12798.460000000000
Greg McKegg (TOT)X1000000112230.00%01919.350000300003
__Greg McKegg (VAN)X1000000112230.00%01919.350000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.70000000190111
Max Jones (R)X3046.77%6200000.70130002200213
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1049.70%66600000.82000000120212
Micheal HaleyX2054.92%12200000.73011000022230
Travis Dermott (R)X210.00%000000.55000001100112
Brendan SmithX110.00%000000.530000002120111
Joel L'Esperance (R)X0142.86%2800000.86000000011110
Peter HollandX3155.00%107100000.51130002200300
Matt MoulsonX0150.00%4200000.590003001180010
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.33000000071001
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%000000.46000000120022
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X1044.74%3800000.50000001100020
Michael SgarbossaX0053.11%35400000.590000000126001
Mason Marchment (R)X0036.00%2500000.39000000088100
Jimmy HayesX1145.45%7700000.270300000136002
Chris ThorburnX0052.63%1900000.270000000241000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.160000000332000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X0077.78%900000.53000000031000
Trent Frederic (R)X0049.65%28600000.14000000011000
Greg McKegg (TOT)X0050.00%2200000.00000000066000
__Greg McKegg (VAN)X0050.00%2200000.00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Shane Starrett30131070.9022.82183101868820200.4005303311
Jon Gillies (R)31110.8882.92185009800000.5004330000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett HowdenX2315122751552168103216314.56%751522.394482178000279
Jesse PuljujarviX3114132732156443118338911.86%564120.6752725106000459
Filip Chytil (R)X3181523-3409969721668.25%761919.9636921100000142
Darren ArchibaldX31911201235665812226717.38%660419.502352895000148
Roope Hintz (R)X1961319421544338718516.90%541721.941562163000252
Valentin ZykovX3161218-26055448234577.32%356518.233361610000003
Dean KukanX2701717-610049383616330.00%3963623.570552190000064
Libor Hajek (R)X312121461004437217169.52%3356218.12022329000046
Matt PuempelX306612-4405466316369.52%141013.67123827011029
Michael McLeod (R)X315712-7203458638377.94%541613.4301122700004
Ian McCoshenX3121012337589243811195.26%3569722.48000791101168
Haydn Fleury (R)X243811116057242682311.54%4053322.190221170000053
Andreas EnglundX27110115300502415686.67%2145216.74000317000017
Gavin BayreutherX313710-617547434618416.52%3171322.992242297000281
Kerby RychelX3144862033224715298.51%131910.2900011600001
Cody McLeodX31268-22758316266287.69%634511.130000000000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X294377006253382412.12%32619.0100001000021
Hunter ShinkarukX30426-1009113181212.90%42147.130000200013
Carl DahlstromX4123-3209481512.50%69323.2010151700008
Morgan KlimchukX17101-4006690511.11%4975.710000000001
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X1000-100031000.00%12423.680000100004
__Devante Smith-Pelly (F30)X1000-100031000.00%12423.680000100004
Vincent LoVerdeX2000175110000.00%02512.310000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett HowdenX3055.72%72500001.05120100033312
Jesse PuljujarviX2156.06%6600000.84010011100611
Filip Chytil (R)X0056.15%82100000.74000000052011
Darren ArchibaldX2143.24%3700000.66110100072111
Roope Hintz (R)X0148.04%10200000.91000000022121
Valentin ZykovX2040.82%4900000.640000001120120
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.530000000145002
Libor Hajek (R)X100.00%000000.50000000520000
Matt PuempelX1142.86%4200000.59000000011001
Michael McLeod (R)X0353.15%50800000.580200000102011
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.340001000121011
Haydn Fleury (R)X100.00%000000.41000000033100
Andreas EnglundX100.00%000000.490000000170000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.28000101100010
Kerby RychelX1040.00%2500000.5000000001312010
Cody McLeodX1046.15%2600000.46001000033100
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0051.35%29600000.54000000043020
Hunter ShinkarukX1036.67%6000000.5600000001615100
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.65000000032000
Morgan KlimchukX0050.00%800000.21000000066001
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X0050.00%400000.000000000256000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (F30)X0050.00%400000.000000000256
Vincent LoVerdeX000.00%000000.00000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick31000.9820.53112001570001.0003031000
Adin Hill (R)31171030.8973.13176401928930301.0004310411

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey NelsonX32621272261049557023378.57%3277424.1845939124011078
Mason Appleton (R)X2913122510120416298296913.27%1061021.0434730111011078
Brian FlynnX3210152582098698259110.20%557017.8255102711000001
Mike ReillyX3252025020047426124308.20%4279224.75391236126011182
Daniel CarrX3261723-240327012337974.88%1379724.9014531121011599
Steve BernierX32109198220924810225809.80%259418.5704427106000235
Kevin RooneyX3271118723558788824607.95%461519.2231429125000042
Josh JoorisX3251015712041326715467.46%358018.1223514104101118
John GilmourX324913816032402162019.05%2748615.1911221500009
Alexandre Alain (R)X3275123140185143122716.28%746614.56000312000011
Nicholas BaptisteX326511-220033496518389.23%348515.14000012000026
Justin FalkX324711331581405215327.69%3368221.3001126108101273
Erik BurgdoerferX293710-114031323614208.33%2661021.051342096000067
Tyrell GoulbourneX32358-2404726318289.68%641312.900000100004
Jakub Jerabek (R)X3217871804819199115.26%1748515.1700015000034
Laurent DauphinX28325-5008162641711.54%11716.110111400001
Maximilian Kammerer (R)X32123-4607612378.33%11584.950000000003
Luke SchennX1000-240701110.00%22322.700000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey NelsonX010.00%000000.70001100011122
Mason Appleton (R)X5139.13%6900010.82110002200411
Brian FlynnX0052.92%70300000.88000000042122
Mike ReillyX200.00%000000.63000000011112
Daniel CarrX2048.18%24700000.58010000230113
Steve BernierX2043.75%8000000.64000000022210
Kevin RooneyX0154.92%75200000.59000010150011
Josh JoorisX1050.00%4800000.52000000072121
John GilmourX100.00%000000.540000000121200
Alexandre Alain (R)X1248.36%45700010.52000000160210
Nicholas BaptisteX1037.21%4300000.45000000011000
Justin FalkX100.00%000000.32000010033021
Erik BurgdoerferX000.00%000000.33000000063001
Tyrell GoulbourneX0051.85%2700000.39000001200011
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000.00%000000.330000001140011
Laurent DauphinX0055.68%18500000.58000000033000
Maximilian Kammerer (R)X0046.67%1500000.380000000116000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson32171230.9082.61190563839040111.0003320240
Landon Bow (R)10000.9053.7632002210000.0000032000

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt ReadX30111324-1202144104236110.58%756318.77358218300001
Denis MalginX3091322295198011833757.63%658319.423472488000050
Lee StempniakX2981220160173771196111.27%954418.77145148000000
Par Lindholm (R)X3051318-1210033777125427.04%1242414.130111600003
Xavier OuelletX2921517-425552464412314.55%3470124.171672786000073
Logan ShawX30132154751455102267812.75%863921.2921311910002103
Jacob De La RoseX3041115-135563869123774.40%858719.550441884000137
Nathan GerbeX306713-206026507919547.59%241313.780000600000
Nathan BeaulieuX235712-6240644437151613.51%2455724.234041670000053
Chris ButlerX3021012116035283613255.56%3563621.212021579000167
Matt HunwickX300101084040423912300.00%4068022.680221486000277
Colin GreeningX30369-1312035273816317.89%344014.6600002000023
Matt MartinX3018915315139688022571.25%868922.960111387000270
Marcus HogstromX30066-1416043917530.00%1741713.8901128000017
Steven OleksyX30033-15175481311380.00%1745215.05000020000016
Robby FabbriX30202-720327347165.88%41735.7700003000028
Max Veronneau (R)X30101-6001911289.09%01474.890000000000
Logan PyettX11011-4201311110.00%512311.220000400009
Nic PetanX20000-100121030.00%0281.400000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt ReadX2052.17%4600000.85000000011232
Denis MalginX3148.06%74700000.76000100160401
Lee StempniakX1062.50%2400000.73000000031112
Par Lindholm (R)X1058.29%43400000.85000000011001
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.490000100202101
Logan ShawX5152.94%5100000.47000012200210
Jacob De La RoseX0055.27%66400000.51000100061220
Nathan GerbeX0034.48%2900000.63000000041000
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.43000000120101
Chris ButlerX010.00%000000.380000000106100
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.290000001300011
Colin GreeningX0041.86%4300000.41000000071000
Matt MartinX0146.05%21500000.26001110071011
Marcus HogstromX000.00%000000.290000000305010
Steven OleksyX000.00%000000.130000100304000
Robby FabbriX0154.87%19500000.23000000099000
Max Veronneau (R)X00100.00%900000.1400000002929000
Logan PyettX000.00%000000.160000000110000
Nic PetanX0075.00%400000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin30000.9291.6971002280000.0000030000
Calvin Pickard30131700.8953.05172920888400210.0000300033

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael BournivalX3072027-4100207712148915.79%1459519.8219102580000214
Connor CarrickX3081725780244748224416.67%2673724.573692694011099
Martin FrkX301111222240627312034769.17%176325.4213412960002101
Gustav Olofsson (R)X3071522-32056367154510.45%4164921.625274285000093
Jordan SzwarzX3071320-5100355912323855.69%875325.091121796101352
Michael McCarronX3061218-441578486820468.82%345015.010661175011143
Ryan Graves (R)X3061218836093327317478.22%5872624.193363494000083
Chris MuellerX305101546044537821566.41%1354818.26235151000007127
Samuel Morin (R)X3051015-930064212471320.83%3344914.9600011000037
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X305510-414036698017526.25%250316.770000000000
Mitch HultsX304610-460114029101513.79%232510.830000000001
Josh Brown (R)X30369-3360124215014396.00%2863521.162352485000176
Wade MeganX3044848018422852014.29%12939.760000000000
Cole BardreauX30336-427536205217395.77%455018.3310177300000
Joseph CramarossaX30235117536381231116.67%434011.3200001500018
Justin HollX30235-10801316124516.67%2242814.2800002000012
Philippe Maillet (R)X30011200451030.00%0602.0000000000051
Kevin Stenlund (R)X30011040447030.00%0531.770000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael BournivalX0034.21%3800000.91000000460210
Connor CarrickX100.00%000000.68000000011122
Martin FrkX3147.97%29600000.58050000022211
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%000000.68000001100110
Jordan SzwarzX0147.71%10900000.53040000180211
Michael McCarronX0057.04%14200000.800100102110020
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000100.50000000011111
Chris MuellerX1057.81%23700100.55250000011011
Samuel Morin (R)X100.00%000000.67000001100102
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X1055.38%55800000.40000000031002
Mitch HultsX1050.37%40300000.62000000066000
Josh Brown (R)X100.00%000000.28000000065101
Wade MeganX0053.92%33200000.55010000055000
Cole BardreauX0046.51%4300000.22000100011001
Joseph CramarossaX1047.34%39500000.29000010032000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.23000000170010
Philippe Maillet (R)X0054.05%3700000.3301000003026000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0050.00%1200000.3800000003017000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski30121350.9022.92178702878860020.83318300222
Mike McKenna20000.9093.1338002220000.0000030000

Wheat Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Sebastien DeaX3215112621001484104328114.42%551916.2244827101000010
Sean WalkerX32817252220475160194013.33%4679224.74404311060110107
Dryden HuntX3271421-3240556012021745.83%1066920.90371036981013126
Garrett WilsonX32109190140667297306910.31%660118.79156201010114130
Jordan NolanX3271219-3175827166244610.61%564420.1342620102000262
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X30117185515100454017202.50%4673124.351562094000099
Michael MerschX3261117-2215503459205410.17%556417.6212389200001
Tyler Lewington (R)X3221315-516039336512363.08%3168721.47055381000000102
Andrew MangiapaneX32951418027529332779.68%1155617.3800001000374
Christian Jaros (R)X322810-242095474213254.76%4166620.801232398000089
Chris BigrasX3201010122062202413100.00%2446314.46000515000012
Colby CaveX3245958026433592911.43%82818.7800011000243
Jonathon MartinX32459-421552365616417.14%147614.88145117200000
Taylor LeierX324375401222418329.76%22387.430000000001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX32167-512023524816322.08%535611.140002800000
Jake LucchiniX32336375619418237.32%02327.2501162000000
Travis St. Denis (R)X32235010032183510275.71%237811.8101152900000
Jayden HalbgewachsX3203311602615121140.00%2547914.9600003000142
Julian MelchioriX2000-200602000.00%02813.930000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien DeaX3155.00%70000101.00000002200321
Sean WalkerX200.00%000000.63000000081122
Dryden HuntX0047.73%8800000.63000001200003
Garrett WilsonX2143.00%30700000.63000000041210
Jordan NolanX2050.00%77000000.59000010150012
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.49001000140001
Michael MerschX1043.40%5300000.60000100055001
Tyler Lewington (R)X000.00%000000.440000000185001
Andrew MangiapaneX1050.86%11600000.50000000022021
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.30000001100010
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.430000000325020
Colby CaveX1056.81%30100000.640000000211010
Jonathon MartinX0037.21%4300000.380000100109100
Taylor LeierX1025.00%1200000.59000000011100
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0046.41%41800000.390000001230000
Jake LucchiniX0040.00%2500000.52000010066001
Travis St. Denis (R)X1048.72%3900000.260000000175100
Jayden HalbgewachsX000.00%000000.130000000329001
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith30000.9511.3986002410000.0000032000
Christopher Gibson32141710.9083.011837829210050010.0000320510

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Kyrou (R)X26132134111551090117299011.11%1364524.81281017760118111
Nathan Bastian (R)X3119143373009950128338814.84%1064320.76551026109101253
Luke WitkowskiX3161622-35001245253134111.32%8078325.262463396000193
Brett SutterX19713201340293959174411.86%945724.042241055101394
Duncan SiemensX3131518630049594419366.82%6381726.35246281010001114
Jordan MurrayX3178152240513639172517.95%4873623.7353827810110111
Nicholas Schilkey (R)X315914-1114037517520526.67%1054717.643581980000053
Vincent ArseneauX3141014-1018056468335474.82%448415.60246157800002
Nolan ValleauX3121012-1317531262212119.09%3950216.18033327011254
Justin ScottX314711-1016045727621455.26%348915.77044137800007
Christopher BreenX3101111-470107324246220.00%5260819.620551672000091
Andrew OglevieX31549-700135837132913.51%1044914.5011228000044
Braden ChristofferX192243206351340.00%4693.641012400005
Sam VigneaultX31224240831278197.41%01665.360000000000
Sam HerrX31134-512029424914412.04%537512.1100000000112
Justin AugerX31123240329208145.00%11675.380000100000
Antoine WakedX31033-522035243210250.00%538212.310110600002
Mike LiambasX1211214011972314.29%2826.840000000002
Matt TaorminaX120110100975140.00%918415.3400003000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Kyrou (R)X4149.59%73200001.05240000087223
Nathan Bastian (R)X0244.17%12000001.03040002300351
Luke WitkowskiX010.00%000000.56000000011203
Brett SutterX3153.30%18200100.88040000033120
Duncan SiemensX100.00%000000.44000000022011
Jordan MurrayX100.00%000000.41000000320001
Nicholas Schilkey (R)X1147.62%4200000.51130000011102
Vincent ArseneauX0144.74%3800000.58020000061010
Nolan ValleauX000.00%000000.480000100161001
Justin ScottX2053.45%66600000.451100000151101
Christopher BreenX000.00%000000.360000201310000
Andrew OglevieX0043.71%43700000.40010000044010
Braden ChristofferX0052.63%1900001.16010000099000
Sam VigneaultX0055.38%19500000.48110000011000
Sam HerrX0032.00%2500000.210000000194010
Justin AugerX0050.00%800000.36110000031000
Antoine WakedX0047.37%3800000.160000000319000
Mike LiambasX0033.33%600000.49000000075010
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.110000000126000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)31151240.9192.871776428510430100.72722310631
Eddie Lack30000.9283.21112006830000.0000031000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven AndrighettoX30131629-31206693124409110.48%1576025.3333623901014120
Zac DalpeX30101525-2100347879295612.66%1566122.0325719920002128
Rasmus Andersson (R)X3022224-210034456917492.90%5776825.59191037950000109
Emerson EtemX30101323-5160545998357910.20%1355718.5675122888000141
Tony CalderoneX3041519-54024315921456.78%050416.7806668600000
Adam CracknellX3071017-720064697614469.21%654318.1028101588101230
Denis Gurianov (R)X3061117-514041628828646.82%959219.744371893000363
Cory ConacherX3010616-1100167272225613.89%743614.530002700008
Dillon SimpsonX3041115-522058214212329.52%5273024.3415628950001103
Nicolas Roy (R)X303121518032675322355.66%1144214.7300002000025
Madison Bowey (R)X135914-110041262861117.86%2432124.663361844000034
Scott SabourinX307613026053284563115.56%641413.810001300000
Brian StraitX305813-4340762142112411.90%4862220.743361985011184
Rinat ValievX302101212405921279187.41%3249316.421231042011055
Matt MangeneX304610-26029231841122.22%2042114.0200027011020
Alex BelzileX21202000109133615.38%2733.490000000000
Travis MorinX30112-14051312478.33%1892.9600005000316
Kevin CzuczmanX17022-312039104220.00%1325815.1800000000026
Trevor CheekX30000-210095101170.00%11284.260000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven AndrighettoX3145.02%33100000.76120000120331
Zac DalpeX3149.79%72500000.76120001100102
Rasmus Andersson (R)X010.00%000000.630000007190011
Emerson EtemX1025.71%3500000.83020002200102
Tony CalderoneX1136.36%3300000.75000000130010
Adam CracknellX0150.44%67800000.63110000210022
Denis Gurianov (R)X1050.40%12500000.57020000120012
Cory ConacherX2052.94%3400100.73000000022111
Dillon SimpsonX100.00%000000.41000000041001
Nicolas Roy (R)X0054.42%49800000.680000000122010
Madison Bowey (R)X100.00%000000.870000001170210
Scott SabourinX0239.29%2800000.63000000082101
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.42000002200010
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.49000001300001
Matt MangeneX100.00%000000.48000000061000
Alex BelzileX0048.19%8300000.55000000022000
Travis MorinX0052.63%7600000.4500000002116000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.160000000178000
Trevor CheekX0055.00%2000000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson (R)20000.9681.6573002630000.0000030000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)30151230.9033.14174162919410020.6679300411

St. Patrick's

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew AgozzinoX312321446180431111654913213.94%1884727.33561128810002116
Ryan HaggertyX31151833-2602279128348111.72%458718.9549132081000268
Joakim RyanX2722527631557564611484.35%4766724.7029112576000098
Brendan WoodsX3171219-3280827459164711.86%351316.55358168500001
Zack MitchellX3113518-42355164117364911.11%757218.455272985000165
Connor JonesX3141317-312036575519407.27%250716.36167138800000
Adam Johnson (R)X317916-9100256311538896.09%1683526.9422420810000119
Andrew MacWilliamX3121315-3520100243413295.88%4770322.682462376000099
Andrew CampbellX2931114-726070294116267.32%5073225.2423522830000104
Jimmy OlignyX3156114220733244152211.36%4268722.1722415760000102
Ryan BourqueX312911710036224017365.00%435011.2900014000029
Tyler WotherspoonX312911-22605917236168.70%2239712.82000514000015
Jaime SifersX31055-11803920205120.00%4139112.6300002000145
Jarrett BurtonX3140486016552583216.00%937512.1100001000172
Grayson DowningX30022-100312175110.00%21846.13011216000014
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X110110011112100.00%099.280000000000
__Tomas Jurco (F29)X110110011112100.00%099.280000000000
Brady BrassartX31101-9402141263213.85%32899.340000000000
Jamie DevaneX31000-92803812256210.00%52999.640000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew AgozzinoX3048.50%33400021.04130000022522
Ryan HaggertyX1038.24%13600001.12030002200340
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.81000000011002
Brendan WoodsX2053.56%71700000.741100000131010
Zack MitchellX0139.13%4600000.63020010044301
Connor JonesX0047.57%65800000.670000000114011
Adam Johnson (R)X2058.33%7200000.38030000033000
Andrew MacWilliamX010.00%000000.43000000062012
Andrew CampbellX100.00%000000.38000000021102
Jimmy OlignyX100.00%000000.32000000052011
Ryan BourqueX1045.45%2200000.63000000160000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.550000001200001
Jaime SifersX000.00%000000.260000000313000
Jarrett BurtonX1048.35%42400000.21000001100011
Grayson DowningX0041.67%2400000.220000000301000
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X000.00%000002.15000000099000
__Tomas Jurco (F29)X000.00%000002.15000000099
Brady BrassartX0049.68%31200000.0700000002020000
Jamie DevaneX0028.57%1400000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj30131060.9113.091764229110250200.75012292400
John Muse30110.8973.83125008780000.0000229000

Fog Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael AmadioX3117153210402899114329214.91%566321.404481485000147
Jordan Greenway (R)X261318311805362145411008.97%758022.3258132581000168
Noah Juulsen (R)X31524291380115557221476.94%4981726.34310133595000262
Luke Kunin (R)X311116270215778811442919.65%662520.15310131999000180
Carl Grundstrom (R)X3181321-280373366256912.12%260619.543710199900006
John HaydenX316142062151033360245110.00%651916.75325138500008
Jacob Middleton (R)X314162012315373236102311.11%3969222.332571886000059
Joey Anderson (R)X3171017120027497424659.46%346014.84123145200000
Luke JohnsonX318715260334676145910.53%740913.180000300000
Connor Clifton (R)X31312151629571313516238.57%3571423.031451882000062
Maxime Lajoie (R)X1348124205133382012.12%1732725.181011236000038
John QuennevilleX3148127601520416309.76%32628.4400000000237
William Borgen (R)X312911-13006721297236.90%2958518.870111153000032
Michael Dal ColleX185510-4204226015318.33%732017.7610144200001
Dillon Dube (R)X315490003555119289.80%33079.9000000000125
Filip Chlapik (R)X312570208343211186.25%42598.370001600000
Brandon Gignac (R)X1833610012122031315.00%222912.740000300009
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X29044-62014819570.00%3044815.4600007000134
Stefan NoesenX2213-3009293222.22%03919.692134800023
Shane GersichX131231203482812.50%0957.320000000008
Marcus Pettersson (R)X5022-400131310230.00%812324.60011815000014
Clark BishopX31022-100688240.00%0752.410002400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael AmadioX5256.70%83600010.96000001100432
Jordan Greenway (R)X3050.26%19500011.07000000044233
Noah Juulsen (R)X300.00%000000.710000001110232
Luke Kunin (R)X0049.58%58900000.86000010011301
Carl Grundstrom (R)X2145.10%5100100.690000002120010
John HaydenX0242.42%3300000.77000101100222
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.58000000150101
Joey Anderson (R)X1046.67%3000000.74000000130011
Luke JohnsonX1055.56%2700000.73000000033221
Connor Clifton (R)X000.00%000000.42000010052010
Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.00%000000.73000000022110
John QuennevilleX2050.98%25500000.92000000044001
William Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.38000001100000
Michael Dal ColleX0035.00%2000000.63000000043021
Dillon Dube (R)X1053.45%27500000.59000000022100
Filip Chlapik (R)X1051.77%31100000.540000000222000
Brandon Gignac (R)X0152.94%1700000.52000000083000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.180000000296000
Stefan NoesenX0020.00%500001.52000002200000
Shane GersichX0031.58%1900000.63000000088000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.33000000150000
Clark BishopX0050.68%7300000.5300000003115000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg30100.9471.5080002380000.0000031000
Samuel Montembeault (R)3120910.9012.82178741848520110.0000310112

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX29201636-318054881414012014.18%1175325.9739122278000398
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X29121729-5202691109277111.01%577826.822352087011168
Alexander True (R)X29101424-6240707494215110.64%761221.115491873101580
Brandon DavidsonX2961622-580253145213013.33%4563221.7846102584112288
Taro Hirose (R)X29101121340206198326610.20%1561521.21156987000056
Ben HarpurX2931518-9375115444715336.38%3562821.662683485011078
Zach RedmondX2921517-118059374616214.35%4366022.761562687000098
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X27510153475763846132210.87%3366324.552242579000079
Joe Cox (R)X295712-28064254572611.11%651117.63314107300001
Steven LorentzX29358-7451531215513385.45%441914.4500012000043
Clifford WatsonX29088-51204316104150.00%2938313.2200008011010
Zach MagwoodX29257-412023193910265.13%137212.8112358000000
Thomas Ebbing (R)X29145-62956044189175.56%240413.9200003000015
Sam JardineX29134-6315591319085.26%2039613.6600001000034
David SklenickaX27213-30015740150.00%101294.7800000000016
Alex Kile (R)X28022-4801648240.00%32087.41000117000126
Logan O'Connor (R)X31011002530333.33%05317.610000700000
Hunter WarnerX1000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Jalen ChatfieldX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner Macmaster (R)X28000-340722120.00%1792.830002900006
Bokondji ImamaX29000-680226102120.00%02016.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX4042.16%30600000.96120000022412
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X1046.58%74500010.75010000011221
Alexander True (R)X0149.47%75600000.78120000041123
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.70000001100001
Taro Hirose (R)X2033.33%3900010.68110000140110
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.57001000130011
Zach RedmondX010.00%000000.52000000091101
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000.00%000000.45000010061030
Joe Cox (R)X2039.39%3300000.47000000011000
Steven LorentzX0035.71%5600000.38001010011000
Clifford WatsonX000.00%000000.420000000291000
Zach MagwoodX0052.00%2500000.38000000011000
Thomas Ebbing (R)X0036.06%45200000.250001000117000
Sam JardineX000.00%000000.200000100261000
David SklenickaX100.00%000000.460000000141000
Alex Kile (R)X0039.34%6100000.1900000002810000
Logan O'Connor (R)X00100.00%100000.38000000022000
Hunter WarnerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tanner Macmaster (R)X0021.74%2300000.0000000002828000
Bokondji ImamaX0035.71%1400000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Johnson40100.9521.55155004830010.0000029000
Brad Thiessen29121330.8933.57159921958900211.0006290312

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert Thomas (R)X3182331-11002912310219707.84%972023.230101017953036112
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X31101424-340355311139739.01%665221.021342095000249
Kenny AgostinoX3181422-675245072335911.11%353517.244371381000154
Mark BarberioX3191120-1340744359243015.25%4466321.395493071011087
Jacob LarssonX2961319-3240472326122123.08%2549316.992681052000034
Chris WidemanX3151419-312021455217269.62%4175624.372462793011289
Warren Foegele (R)X311071754036347494613.51%439312.6900031100001
Matt HendricksX3151217-312064705214309.62%750716.34033138200001
Buddy RobinsonX317916433577297321589.59%564420.781128880223111
Jake DotchinX31691556951223042162314.29%5665721.193032347011075
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3151015-3006235415459.26%836811.8601152200000
Josh Mahura (R)X2931215-114032414513356.67%3263021.723473191000073
Alexander Nylander (R)X317714-640342954114312.96%655017.75224963000024
Mark AltX312810-41403325269167.69%3246514.9800026000028
Spencer FooX243470601617398217.69%11847.660000300000
Brad MaloneX3116708034423515282.86%236611.8100001000031
Peter CehlarikX31325-300523419197.32%52267.280000400004
Joseph BlandisiX17145-52081211199.09%11207.080000000008
Rem Pitlick (R)X1420230071372628.57%51027.270000000001
Emile PoirierX6000000126010.00%0366.010000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert Thomas (R)X1154.19%105000000.860200000102302
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1038.00%10000100.74020000170024
Kenny AgostinoX3152.38%4200000.82010010530130
Mark BarberioX100.00%000000.60000001100310
Jacob LarssonX110.00%000000.77000000081201
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.500000000171111
Warren Foegele (R)X2242.86%2800000.86000000081012
Matt HendricksX1058.96%65300000.67000000011113
Buddy RobinsonX2267.35%4900000.50020000011111
Jake DotchinX120.00%000000.46000000022111
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0038.10%2100000.82000000021000
Josh Mahura (R)X200.00%000000.48000000021010
Alexander Nylander (R)X0050.00%4000000.51000000011101
Mark AltX000.00%000000.430000000145010
Spencer FooX0025.00%1200000.76000000022001
Brad MaloneX0055.72%40200000.38000000011000
Peter CehlarikX1062.50%1600000.44000000044000
Joseph BlandisiX1045.39%14100000.83000000041000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0062.37%9300000.39000000088010
Emile PoirierX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya2112430.9042.92114901565860000.7147199201
Jean-Francois Berube124420.8873.5261321363190000.00001019100

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty RattieX3011162771005449105308910.48%568622.861561890000026
Jack RodewaldX3011142561603733103395410.68%155818.601231686000113
Andreas MartinsenX309162562801064889256410.11%857319.093361686000323
Gustav ForslingX3071623-580634859374611.86%5666622.185493195011097
Christian Wolanin (R)X3081321-2200334671255311.27%4674424.792463095000191
Eric TangradiX301010201100523883297312.05%1565621.8614518960006113
Mark McNeillX304131726053614617348.70%253717.89055119600012
Sebastian Aho D (R)X3001717600327215170.00%2851017.000000100001
Alex BroadhurstX308816520610074195310.81%563721.231231788000191
Brady KeeperX30214161322052285220323.85%2952917.642463086000181
Carter CamperX308614480215967213811.94%442714.2300000000026
Carson Soucy (R)X3021012132404713921722.22%2137412.4601116000015
Zack MacEwen (R)X30549480302746124310.87%240213.410001400000
Jimmy SchuldtX3045932061630103013.33%232779.233252686000191
Blake PietilaX30369520044446020435.00%745115.0301109101240
Jarred TinordiX3017874409525148237.14%3451217.070000200001
Ryan LombergX302465207484925.00%11224.070000000000
TJ TynanX3014562071915996.67%21635.4400000011441
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty RattieX4138.53%10900010.79010000210321
Jack RodewaldX3034.15%4100000.90010001100312
Andreas MartinsenX1042.11%5700000.87010000120242
Gustav ForslingX100.00%000000.69000000052222
Christian Wolanin (R)X010.00%000000.56000001100212
Eric TangradiX0048.33%6000000.61010000130113
Mark McNeillX1050.86%69400000.63000001100011
Sebastian Aho D (R)X000.00%000000.670000001300100
Alex BroadhurstX3052.47%86900000.50000000130020
Brady KeeperX100.00%000000.60000000260003
Carter CamperX1151.07%46800000.66000000320110
Carson Soucy (R)X000.00%000000.640000000251002
Zack MacEwen (R)X0057.69%2600000.45000002300000
Jimmy SchuldtX200.00%000000.65000001300000
Blake PietilaX0051.16%4300000.40110000054000
Jarred TinordiX100.00%000000.310000000293001
Ryan LombergX0037.50%800000.98000001100000
TJ TynanX0048.19%16600000.610000000291001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace2415810.9102.57135523586420001.0005246221
Kevin Boyle (R)84200.9162.7845420212490000.0000624100

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Scherbak (R)X31141731700395599258114.14%664020.643361593000048
Trevor Moore (R)X31171229-42029721552910610.97%778725.38641032101011289
Taylor FedunX3171926-812021467421519.46%4071923.19581351103000072
Anthony Greco (R)X3191322220154490204910.00%947315.2700001000005
Zach O'BrienX3161521714048746220549.68%256218.12033109100001
Jayson MegnaX2971219-616068517522629.33%1466122.811341496000282
Patrick BrownX3189173140604161163813.11%1049415.94112318000113
Colin BlackwellX318917-2160677673174710.96%366221.360331410210118
John McCarthyX3171017314061297114489.86%1061219.752241083000143
Matt DonovanX312151738034404315214.65%3461719.891562593000270
Cameron GaunceX3111617020049433719252.70%2461319.780331492011166
Dalton ProutX3131316-8280101405823395.17%2969722.4926828103000062
John StevensX3167131231535632842121.43%244614.390000000001
Dakota MermisX31111128402724200105.00%1839112.6000012000130
Matt TennysonX31279614032201391215.38%1936211.670000300002
Brennan MenellX29235560171473628.57%101906.560000000009
Colin CampbellX3123522010101321015.38%21374.4100001000119
Philip SamuelssonX2904451203525140.00%111816.240000000000
Josh DickinsonX4011100410000.00%0143.600000000000
Hayden VerbeekX2000100000000.00%031.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1135.00%8000000.97140000081142
Trevor Moore (R)X3147.50%12000000.74250004400222
Taylor FedunX100.00%000000.72000000420010
Anthony Greco (R)X0037.50%2400000.93110000033030
Zach O'BrienX1041.08%70600000.75000000052101
Jayson MegnaX1148.71%23200000.57030002200031
Patrick BrownX1051.22%4100010.69120000210200
Colin BlackwellX0050.17%87900000.510000003100011
John McCarthyX1050.82%6100000.56010000043210
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.55000001200012
Cameron GaunceX000.00%100000.550000000173000
Dalton ProutX100.00%000000.46000000042000
John StevensX1152.82%51500000.58002010043001
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.61000000095000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.50000000270000
Brennan MenellX000.00%000000.530000000245001
Colin CampbellX0140.00%3000000.73000000011000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.440000000294000
Josh DickinsonX0027.27%1100001.39000000041000
Hayden VerbeekX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matiss Kivlenieks41110.9461.53157004740011.0002031000
Thomas McCollum31131050.8913.31174340968800010.71414310112

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael ChaputX3016143072002711497218216.49%1168522.84448201010000113
Dennis Cholowski (R)X3081725-9240423857163114.04%3670323.4427931101101284
Lawrence Pilut (R)X3032225-310054574422336.82%5267922.643811311010002102
Gerald MayhewX3091524-11010165281225311.11%449216.3934798300000
Tage ThompsonX2271724-12014238333748.43%642219.19178187200000
Kyle CliffordX30716235240107258822587.95%456918.972682210100004
Gabriel DumontX3081422-560278570184511.43%856318.7637101785000288
Calle Rosen (R)X30614202140403645121813.33%3164221.402462084022187
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X308816-200123871204211.27%1052217.4153818821012117
Chris KunitzX308715-4200803458123613.79%340413.4800024000015
Juuso Riikola (R)X3031114-752080364515256.67%4567622.522242782000083
Mitch Reinke (R)X30281031204229226159.09%2743914.6501114000112
Matt LoritoX3081909582546132717.39%12749.130000400000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X30527-7203364973610.20%845515.16101733000058
Daniel Brickley (R)X3016742805216142117.14%3147115.7010115000148
Victor EjdsellX30167-21003727308153.33%22548.4602201000218
Zac RinaldoX30235-420055244413294.55%431810.590000100001
Tanner JeannotX30213-22751961831011.11%32337.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael ChaputX4152.28%103100000.88000001100241
Dennis Cholowski (R)X200.00%000100.71000001100221
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000.00%100000.74000000350203
Gerald MayhewX1128.13%3200000.98011010610010
Tage ThompsonX1145.16%3100111.14010000064210
Kyle CliffordX1144.19%4300000.81110000180212
Gabriel DumontX1152.57%70000000.78000000120101
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%000000.62000000031030
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1154.52%40900000.61000001100001
Chris KunitzX0048.00%2500000.74110000044110
Juuso Riikola (R)X000.00%000000.41000000150002
Mitch Reinke (R)X000.00%000000.46000000180001
Matt LoritoX2125.00%1600000.66001000011001
Sheldon Rempal (R)X1031.58%3800000.31000000011001
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%000000.300000000221000
Victor EjdsellX0037.45%25900000.55000000210001
Zac RinaldoX0156.52%2300000.310000000153000
Tanner JeannotX0027.27%1100000.26001001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger40200.9362.26133005780000.0000030000
Jared Coreau30151210.8873.47167740978570110.7504300100

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hronek (R)X309354465515695474225312.16%6474824.94371043109000059
Matthew PecaX30112132380337295298111.58%958019.34210122094000181
Saku Maenalanen (R)X3015163182408449115236713.04%756818.94651122116011134
Ethan Bear (R)X3022224510042494722354.26%4881427.1414525109011075
David UllstromX301582319140244669173621.74%234811.600000000000
Jesper BrattX2481523010029679135718.79%548320.113811218900001
Chad RuhwedelX30813217100696058113113.79%3269023.00641039100000269
Ryan Poehling (R)X30714211100609311129676.31%457819.28145269300000
Cooper Marody (R)X3010919400115958155317.24%660620.2224614115000388
Curtis LazarX3071118640355755154012.73%446515.503361595000020
Nikita SoshnikovX3079161940292855153712.73%437612.5500000101439
Cody GoloubefX3021214616050252314128.70%3265921.9824614100000055
Danick MartelX304610180181628152014.29%850116.6901104000013
Nelson NogierX30189107514951720.00%1533011.0000018000020
Chase BalisyX305384007312131923.81%12628.730110500006
Riley Stillman (R)X3024641403419105420.00%2536712.220000300004
Kole Sherwood (R)X30145-61203519253214.00%52207.320000400000
Sean MaloneX30123-522101014206135.00%02127.050000000000
Kyle CriscuoloX6112-1004541425.00%46711.1910132700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Hronek (R)X200.00%000101.180001208120322
Matthew PecaX3048.62%32500001.10010000140221
Saku Maenalanen (R)X2150.57%26300001.09000000120413
Ethan Bear (R)X010.00%000000.59000000052211
David UllstromX1050.00%4000001.32010000011131
Jesper BrattX1137.21%4300000.95110000510112
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.61000000011124
Ryan Poehling (R)X1052.94%61200000.73000002200101
Cooper Marody (R)X4151.41%49600100.63000001300021
Curtis LazarX2054.77%36700000.77000001100122
Nikita SoshnikovX0153.57%2800000.85000000033110
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.42000000041110
Danick MartelX2036.59%4100000.40000000041100
Nelson NogierX100.00%000000.550000101240000
Chase BalisyX1143.03%24400000.610000000132110
Riley Stillman (R)X100.00%000000.33000000033000
Kole Sherwood (R)X0033.33%1200000.46000000022000
Sean MaloneX1046.15%1300000.280000200277001
Kyle CriscuoloX1050.91%5500000.60000000020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R)1210200.9262.2472401273650011.00031218111
Alex Lyon1814220.8952.99108501545130200.00001812111

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaycob MegnaX3252025212062738121396.17%6779724.9106642930111120
Tyler SikuraX32131023680316594206513.83%653016.56246106600000
Bogdan KiselevichX3241822-25401066540173310.00%5177024.0644823920110101
Kurtis GabrielX3271421625591358024688.75%1263519.842351189000166
Mitch CallahanX3281018910024538618649.30%750115.660221152000179
Cameron SchillingX32414181122099384620368.70%4170522.0322426890000104
Paul ThompsonX3271017619533417521459.33%239012.1910124000237
Jim O'BrienX325121790017445110289.80%453516.722131291000016
Ross JohnstonX32971622201304259206115.25%1172022.491014841011124
Aaron NessX32214161134047433321306.06%4671022.1914518900000107
Joe PendenzaX328715610087047183717.02%236211.310111900004
Tommy CrossX3231114650079332261313.64%2042413.250110300008
Anthony PelusoX326612200393257154110.53%959118.48123888000032
Luke GazdicX32641010280632443102113.95%446014.36011226000021
Cal O'ReillyX154262007564419339.09%337725.15112837000173
Nathan PaetschX321457200501171814.29%2045214.1400001000145
Brett GallantX322130801671711411.76%32547.940000100004
Josh MelnickX32011-4552237070.00%01825.6800005000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaycob MegnaX110.00%000100.63000000022512
Tyler SikuraX1049.11%61700000.87000000022030
Bogdan KiselevichX000.00%000000.57000000052130
Kurtis GabrielX2137.37%9900000.66000010011122
Mitch CallahanX2038.60%5700000.72000001100012
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.51000000280212
Paul ThompsonX1039.13%2300000.87000010150100
Jim O'BrienX1048.26%51600000.641200000106010
Ross JohnstonX3039.11%22500000.44020000180222
Aaron NessX010.00%000000.450000003190002
Joe PendenzaX1148.44%38400000.83000001100020
Tommy CrossX010.00%000000.66000001100013
Anthony PelusoX1153.95%7600000.41000000052001
Luke GazdicX0048.48%3300000.44000000062110
Cal O'ReillyX3161.54%48100000.32120000000200
Nathan PaetschX000.00%000000.220000001170000
Brett GallantX0041.18%1700000.24000001100000
Josh MelnickX0046.84%19000000.1100001003211000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)20000.9522.3026001210000.0000032000
Marcus Hogberg (R)32171410.9102.921913009310320000.6676320131

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Donato (R)X32151833-880451111363411011.03%679824.94461025111000386
Troy Terry (R)X32122133-7603778113369710.62%978724.60591418111000085
Conor Garland (R)X32161329-28041731574510510.19%1264620.20561137104000038
Adam Gaudette (R)X32141226-3406393101417513.86%363519.844481995000339
Matt Roy (R)X2991625-940265080183711.25%4673925.50671349101000066
Libor Sulak (R)X3241620420036255115247.84%4667921.2234727110000059
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X3211920-7355121384614332.17%5769121.6009923106000058
Evan McEnenyX321181928049234513242.22%3269321.6506625108000065
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X328917-412032678528739.41%948315.0900031300006
Chris ConnerX326612-260503651184011.76%664120.0333616113000014
Colin McDonaldX325611-620052336019368.33%147214.740002700000
Colton BeckX32358-411519245810395.17%241612.990000100000
Josh TevesX32088-736010129233240.00%2444914.0200041400005
Joseph Gambardella (R)X32235-20022223910265.13%558718.3512379300003
Brogan RaffertyX32134-820825176155.88%2944513.9100000000128
Kyle CumiskeyX32011-34010129260.00%61574.920000100008
Alexandre Fortin (R)X30001000511110.00%05618.560000800001
Scott KosmachukX32000-5408810280.00%11053.2900002000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Donato (R)X5248.41%119400000.83120000210510
Troy Terry (R)X2049.18%6100000.84120001100133
Conor Garland (R)X1142.72%10300000.90000002200214
Adam Gaudette (R)X3152.93%73300010.82000001100421
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%000000.68000000022021
Libor Sulak (R)X000.00%000000.59000000130011
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000.00%000000.580001004220000
Evan McEnenyX100.00%000000.550000001250100
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0045.01%57100000.70000000240111
Chris ConnerX3058.00%5000000.37000000021112
Colin McDonaldX1043.24%3700000.47000000180011
Colton BeckX0028.00%2500000.380010000184001
Josh TevesX000.00%000000.360000001320000
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0037.21%4300000.17000000140001
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%000100.18000001100000
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%000000.1300000003217000
Alexandre Fortin (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Scott KosmachukX0057.14%700000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrik Rybar10001.0000.002900090000.0000032000
Antti Niemi32171230.9052.90190102929690320.5004320151

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX301012223803910410523729.52%1164821.5923519880003103
Phil Varone (TOT)X31101222840187783175712.05%746314.952241028000130
__Phil Varone (MIN)X2881119740167071154911.27%640614.49213921000130
__Phil Varone (DAL)X321310027122816.67%15819.220111700000
Drew StaffordX3081119312039328924568.99%855918.64268209500000
Eric GrybaX3051419-8401087405317329.43%5061320.4237102787000170
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X3031619210041365115275.88%4069523.182462792000186
Egor Yakovlev (R)X2861218-895193833163218.18%2358220.7858132184000075
Sammy Blais (R)X30414182160554810125733.96%355518.49235199500000
Antti Suomela (R)X30611172407807320588.22%351517.182461986000126
Remi ElieX308715222058428919568.99%758919.643691786000296
Matt IrwinX3041115529565364417419.09%4868522.831232792000079
Frederick GaudreauX3086146100144356153914.29%335511.830000000007
Mario KempeX306814212036558932556.74%553817.922132286000342
Justin BaileyX30571266033326513577.69%342214.0810111000251
Andrej SustrX3039121520041252411312.50%3750416.8100002000035
Brendan Guhle (R)X3011011151603223213114.76%2648416.130112400009
Austin Wagner (R)X306396115552957113510.53%137912.620000200015
A.J. Greer (R)X303580803013347338.82%12197.2900000000024
Scott WilsonX30336010012132751611.11%21936.440110100000
Dan RenoufX2011120700100.00%33919.490000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX1154.13%98100000.68000000011203
Phil Varone (TOT)X2057.61%55200000.95010000022212
__Phil Varone (MIN)X1057.05%46800000.94010000022
__Phil Varone (DAL)X1060.71%8400001.04000000022
Drew StaffordX1044.00%5000000.68000000022040
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.620001001100020
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X100.00%000000.55000000071110
Egor Yakovlev (R)X000.00%000000.62000010000002
Sammy Blais (R)X0050.00%2600000.65000000063000
Antti Suomela (R)X3054.76%63000000.66000000043020
Remi ElieX1133.33%5100000.51000000022211
Matt IrwinX110.00%000000.440000100207102
Frederick GaudreauX1051.98%40400000.79000000011210
Mario KempeX1048.72%7800000.52000000011021
Justin BaileyX2031.25%1600000.57000001100120
Andrej SustrX100.00%000000.48000000081002
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.45000000032001
Austin Wagner (R)X1140.00%3000000.48001000170001
A.J. Greer (R)X0026.67%1500000.730000000131000
Scott WilsonX0028.57%1400000.62000000088110
Dan RenoufX000.00%000000.51000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson29141230.9112.63171101758380010.0000291322
Pavel Francouz (R)21000.9252.6790004530000.0000129000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitrij JaskinX3291827-12401287212936856.98%1383125.981342892101264
Christoffer EhnX3291524-160689212436927.26%1078724.601012596011366
Brendan GaunceX3211920280292879274713.92%045114.1043733106000015
Caleb Jones (R)X2961420-560356157153810.53%6173925.4754945101000063
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X3261319-30010716222619.68%460418.862681781000245
Sami Niku (R)X3231518213521534614366.52%3967821.192462898000062
Brett LernoutX3231114-640084324117377.32%4880225.0814521112000159
Juho LammikkoX3231114110027454020377.50%43139.790000000000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X3285132220426211124837.21%849415.430110800008
Anders BjorkX327613-14083856193212.50%742113.1500015000146
Joshua Ho-SangX329312-32083288216710.23%354917.171231610200000
Jordan SchmaltzX3245951203324284714.29%3050115.6700008000061
Ryan WhiteX321780204413318223.23%254116.9103398900002
Matthew Highmore (R)X32167-6601116249184.17%21926.0103342500000
Andreas Borgman (R)X32077-12205226305270.00%2561619.230111689000020
Gabriel CarlssonX3222451404127284117.14%2446414.50000510000111
Seth Griffith (TOT)X31033-12011282010270.00%11845.930000000000
__Seth Griffith (DAL)X27033-12011281910260.00%11796.640000000000
__Seth Griffith (MIN)X4000000001010.00%051.150000000000
Tyler GraovacX32101-15520101100.00%1130.390000000000
Blake Hillman (R)X3000-300320000.00%24514.990000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitrij JaskinX1044.93%20700000.65010000170312
Christoffer EhnX3052.52%61500000.61110000031310
Brendan GaunceX0154.29%3500000.89000000011102
Caleb Jones (R)X100.00%000000.54000000031002
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1050.00%72400000.63000001100100
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%000000.530010001180010
Brett LernoutX010.00%000000.350000001120000
Juho LammikkoX0054.16%39700000.89000000052000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1039.13%6900000.53000001100012
Anders BjorkX0154.84%6200000.62000000052000
Joshua Ho-SangX0152.17%4600000.44000000044010
Jordan SchmaltzX100.00%000000.36000000051101
Ryan WhiteX0034.88%4300000.30000000022000
Matthew Highmore (R)X0052.56%7800000.730000001180000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.230000000324000
Gabriel CarlssonX100.00%000000.17000000085010
Seth Griffith (TOT)X0033.02%21500000.330000000319000
__Seth Griffith (DAL)X0032.86%21300000.330000000319
__Seth Griffith (MIN)X0050.00%200000.000000000319
Tyler GraovacX000.00%100001.59001001100000
Blake Hillman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau61300.9192.4224800101240100.0000329000
Anthony Stolarz (R)2991720.9062.94167321828710110.3333293131