Farm Power RankingLast Update - December 7, 2019 at 08:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Admirals571000004316
22Americans41910004026
33Monsters30720014132
44Rocket28730002720
511Griffins28730003931
66Crunch28720103529
77Phantoms28730003629
88Fog Devils25640003427
95Falcons22640003531
109Wolves21530204035
1110Barracuda21630013331
1213Bruins19540103734
1314Rampage18530113231
1415Thunderbirds16540103534
1516Ice Hogs14550003536
1612Stars13450103232
1717St. Patrick's13540012931
1818Wolfpack13530203335
1919Sound Tigers12430122931
2020Moose9460002730
2121Gulls9330312731
2222Wheat Kings9460002730
2323Aces7460002530
2427Senators7460002934
2525Penguins4440112838
2626Wild1280003237
2724Heat1360102837
2829Devils-1460002234
2928Reign-4360102539
3030Bears-11270102745