Farm LeadersLast Update - December 7, 2019 at 08:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X312321446180431111654913213.94%1884727.33561128810002116
2Filip Hronek (R) (BUF)X309354465515695474225312.16%6474824.94371043109000059
3Alan Quine (Mon)X331525405220691251503712310.00%876123.05268271010001120
4Gemel Smith (Mon)X331425391440281111303510110.77%1067320.3836932860002129
5Jack Roslovic (R) (CHI)X301227391380448399336612.12%859319.78212141988101343
6Teddy Blueger (R) (WSH)X31152237-6420143142188631477.98%2379825.754483173000380
7Brian Gibbons (F30)X29201636-318054881414012014.18%1175325.9739122278000398
8C.J. Smith (ARI)X3014223610803568122347811.48%1470523.490991880000185
9Chandler Stephenson (COL)X32102636360276311832968.47%568921.53291125120011036
10Jordan Kyrou (R) (LAK)X26132134111551090117299011.11%1364524.81281017760118111
11Tomas Hyka (R) (CHI)X301321341360285793346113.98%958819.6046102689011140
12Nathan Bastian (R) (LAK)X3119143373009950128338814.84%1064320.76551026109101253
13Ben Street (NJD)X31181533-1012016147135468913.33%2482026.4434720591011135
14Ryan Haggerty (TOR)X31151833-2602279128348111.72%458718.9549132081000268
15Ryan Donato (R) (SJS)X32151833-880451111363411011.03%679824.94461025111000386
16Troy Terry (R) (SJS)X32122133-7603778113369710.62%978724.60591418111000085
17Michael Amadio (EDM)X3117153210402899114329214.91%566321.404481485000147
18Matthew Peca (BUF)X30112132380337295298111.58%958019.34210122094000181
19Saku Maenalanen (R) (BUF)X3015163182408449115236713.04%756818.94651122116011134
20Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYR)X31141731700395599258114.14%664020.643361593000048
21Jordan Greenway (R) (EDM)X261318311805362145411008.97%758022.3258132581000168
22Robert Thomas (R) (PIT)X3182331-11002912310219707.84%972023.230101017953036112
23Michael Chaput (DET)X3016143072002711497218216.49%1168522.84448201010000113
24Andreas Johnsson (VAN)X251515305753671137369210.95%758823.524483087000275
25Will Butcher (VAN)X311119302200215451203421.57%5177424.97751231107000170
26Greg Carey (COL)X321119301805783108255410.19%1075823.6935834122000091
27Trevor Moore (R) (NYR)X31171229-42029721552910610.97%778725.38641032101011289
28Conor Garland (R) (SJS)X32161329-28041731574510510.19%1264620.20561137104000038
29Tom Pyatt (COL)X32161329-16035981333611212.03%1475323.52731026121000189
30Nicolas Deslauriers (LAV)X31151429836011987133379311.28%474524.0341526109101486
31Sven Andrighetto (TBL)X30131629-31206693124409110.48%1576025.3333623901014120
32Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (F30)X29121729-5202691109277111.01%577826.822352087011168
33Noah Juulsen (R) (EDM)X31524291380115557221476.94%4981726.34310133595000262
34Sonny Milano (LAV)X3115132812801874116347012.93%452016.782131562000015
35Andrew Poturalski (ARI)X3012162810235423995317012.63%748916.29549207700002
36Matt Luff (R) (CHI)X3082028-13140575314829995.41%1667322.4335832109000270
37Brian Lashoff (Mon)X3362228118056496910468.70%6082124.89347281020110108
38Quinn Hughes (R) (NJD)X3152328014045535222509.62%5168922.2335824710110137
39Brett Howden (CAL)X2315122751552168103216314.56%751522.394482178000279
40Corey Tropp (WSH)X31151227-3804569104398314.42%877525.011231382000164
41Jesse Puljujarvi (CAL)X3114132732156443118338911.86%564120.6752725106000459
42Ty Rattie (NAS)X3011162771005449105308910.48%568622.861561890000026
43Luke Kunin (R) (EDM)X311116270215778811442919.65%662520.15310131999000180
44Dmitrij Jaskin (MIN)X3291827-12401287212936856.98%1383125.981342892101264
45Michael Bournival (NYI)X3072027-4100207712148915.79%1459519.8219102580000214
46Casey Nelson (PHI)X32621272261049557023378.57%3277424.1845939124011078
47Joakim Ryan (TOR)X2722527631557564611484.35%4766724.7029112576000098
48Jean-Sebastien Dea (WPG)X3215112621001484104328114.42%551916.2244827101000010
49Adam Gaudette (R) (SJS)X32141226-3406393101417513.86%363519.844481995000339
50Liam O'Brien (Mon)X3312142611200752978135615.38%552815.99347168700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Maxime Lagace (NAS)2415810.9102.57135523586420001.0005246
2Alexandar Georgiev (R) (LAV)31191010.9092.61175021768320000.6676310
3Chad Johnson (PHI)32171230.9082.61190563839040111.0003320
4Michael Hutchinson (DAL)29141230.9112.63171101758380010.0000291
5Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (VAN)31171310.9132.72180900829470300.6258310
6Shane Starrett (ANA)30131070.9022.82183101868820200.4005303
7Samuel Montembeault (R) (EDM)3120910.9012.82178741848520110.0000310
8Collin Delia (R) (LAK)31151240.9192.871776428510430100.72722310
9Antti Niemi (SJS)32171230.9052.90190102929690320.5004320
10Marcus Hogberg (R) (OTT)32171410.9102.921913009310320000.6676320