Farm LeadersLast Update - Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 05:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jordan Kyrou (R) (LAK)X8581340032742122711.90%219924.91145628011342
2Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYR)X866127001282762022.22%016420.45011321000012
3Jordan Greenway (R) (EDM)X75712-420231546152910.87%216223.19134927000013
4Filip Hronek (R) (BUF)X7391242014122251713.64%1918125.82101827000012
5Noah Juulsen (R) (EDM)X72911012033172041410.00%1419928.4722492500005
6Nathan Bastian (R) (LAK)X85510312022163561614.29%217121.35123628000118
7Tage Thompson (DET)X64610-200522462516.67%111419.0114551900000
8Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X84610540132732142212.50%322027.46011319000036
9Brett Sutter (LAK)X846105009212951913.79%520425.52213829101145
10Alan Quine (Mon)X837104201938419317.32%518623.24011723000031
11Robert Thomas (R) (PIT)X81910640437316193.23%018723.34011427000125
12Mason Appleton (R) (PHI)X76393209173491817.65%214921.33112721011015
13Sam Anas (BOS)X7639255210193931.58%110014.2531462500000
14Jean-Sebastien Dea (WPG)X85495202203182516.13%012415.4521362300001
15Ben Street (NJD)X8549-24024540162512.50%920625.71123917000038
16Anthony Greco (R) (NYR)X8459500513246916.67%211514.340000100000
17Sonny Milano (LAV)X83695609212641211.54%111214.020000200003
18Matt Roy (R) (SJS)X7279000691831011.11%1017925.5903382100008
19Lukas Radil (R) (BOS)X71895201617399172.56%118626.52033523000022
20Duncan Siemens (LAK)X818962081113667.69%1520725.900221030000035
21Ryan Donato (R) (SJS)X753800012262293222.73%117625.10303624000210
22Saku Maenalanen (R) (BUF)X753826019133881713.16%314520.6801142800004
23Alexander Nylander (R) (PIT)X8538700371661331.25%012014.9810116000015
24Michael Bournival (NYI)X844802042531132312.90%315919.9113482300005
25Rudolfs Balcers (R) (PIT)X84485008730111913.33%417121.42000327000012
26Lee Stempniak (F29)X6358300281321123.08%011218.6602231800000
27Denis Malgin (F29)X73582554132961110.34%013819.7722482500009
28Troy Terry (R) (SJS)X7358140615329259.38%317324.73224424000010
29Mark Barberio (PIT)X835838019111881316.67%617021.302351228000019
30Gustav Forsling (NAS)X83580201291413721.43%1417622.04325826000023
31Dmitrij Jaskin (MIN)X8358040342229112710.34%220325.41011422101122
32Luke Witkowski (LAK)X8358510021131311123.08%1819524.38123829000128
33Nicolas Deslauriers (LAV)X835838029172963110.34%119524.32011528101316
34Filip Chytil (R) (CAL)X7268-220128242208.33%115422.01044317000017
35Brett Ritchie (NJD)X8268-2120391520131910.00%318923.59022117000230
36Kyle Capobianco (R) (WSH)X8268-180265109620.00%1420025.05112718000024
37Liam O'Brien (Mon)X8268-1401662032010.00%212615.7613441900000
38Ty Rattie (NAS)X826810017153210216.25%219924.88033625000026
39Quinn Hughes (R) (NJD)X8268-16014111771111.76%1117822.281121122000033
40Phil Varone (MIN)X86175406283282118.75%316821.02213921000110
41Jayce Hawryluk (R) (LAV)X852712091731132916.13%115719.601011029000014
42Dominic Toninato (R) (ARI)X6437-3003233061613.33%011819.6602271800016
43Matt Read (F29)X74372205142511416.00%313018.5511252000000
44Tanner Kero (STL)X74375201081841822.22%013218.88011311101114
45David Ullstrom (BUF)X743784010131611225.00%09213.160000000000
46Christian Wolanin (R) (NAS)X843714099305913.33%1719524.432131126000121
47Gemel Smith (Mon)X8437-10011283252712.50%316220.21134519000032
48Corey Tropp (WSH)X8437-20017162892414.29%520025.06000417000118
49Trevor Moore (R) (NYR)X8437-2008173892410.53%220025.06202721000219
50Joe Hicketts (CHI)X6347-100178152820.00%1616527.46112512000012
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antti Niemi (SJS)75110.9351.8542201131990100.000070
2Collin Delia (R) (LAK)86110.9422.0849000172940000.750480
3Anthony Stolarz (R) (MIN)84310.9322.1048501172510100.333380
4Calvin Pickard (F29)75200.9322.1442020152210100.000070
5Marcus Hogberg (R) (OTT)74210.9252.2343000162140000.667670
6Shane Starrett (ANA)64110.9172.2836800141680000.000062
7Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (VAN)84400.9212.5048000202520000.000080
8Josef Korenar (BOS)75200.9252.5542400182400101.000570
9Peter Budaj (TOR)83320.9312.5948621213040100.000080
10Alexandar Georgiev (R) (LAV)85210.8992.7046720212080000.333380